ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown Showjumping RDS Pony & YR qualifier
Show
Barnadown Showjumping
Barnadown Upper
Gorey, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 4 July 2015
148 6/7 YO RDS Qualifier
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
bellegrove diva
Michael Roche (U)
Marese Walsh
C
66.98
C
39.66
C
32.57
1
6
Ultimate Spartacus
Holly Anne Sweetnam (M)
Jeremy Sweetnam
C
72.73
C
42.62
C
34.98
2
5
Miss Bailey
Eva Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
67.35
C
39.64
C
35.14
3
4
Dark Silk
Christopher Connell (L)
Megan Connell
C
66.19
C
38.30
4
37.09
4
3
Crossgales Boy
Emer Kavanagh (L)
Jane Russell
C
68.14
C
41.06
8
36.50
5
3
Lislan Picola
Aimee Barry (M)
Sandra Nallon
C
71.67
C
41.38
8
37.37
6
3
Sodar's Lad
Jack Brennan (K) (L)
Sinead Brennan
C
64.78
C
37.91
W
3
Kec Sofia
David Lawler (L)
John Lawler
C
67.67
C
39.14
W
3
Carrickaduff Pet
Michaela Nugent (U)
Lucy Dale
C
71.09
4
38.52
0
Maumeen Miley
Jack McKeon (L)
Gail Mc Keon
C
65.45
4
38.60
0
Graiguecullen Bens Boy
Molly Hughes Bravo (L)
Astrid Heaney
C
65.56
4
38.76
0
Clonaltra Acorn
Grace McHugh (L)
Patricia Dehaene
C
66.59
4
38.79
0
Mochulla Blue
Lucy O'Sullivan (M)
Claire O'Sullivan
C
69.18
4
39.57
0
Coppenagh Oliver Twist
Oisin Aylward (L)
John Aylward
C
71.58
4
41.87
0
Dukes Mill Lady
Tony O'Donohue (M)
Karen McAllen
C
65.96
8
36.70
0
Mister Ed
Louise Kelly (L)
Edward Kelly
C
68.28
8
39.15
0
Donna Bella M2S
James Connors Smyth (M)
Gill Connors
C
69.50
8
40.82
0
Lovely Jovely
Cian Goggins (C)
Liam Mc Alinden
C
61.18
12
36.04
0
Independent Trader
Gavin Daly (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
66.13
12
38.95
0
Poulabrandy King
Orla Gooney (M)
Mary P Costelloe
C
62.68
16
38.46
0
Springhill Rebellious
Sean Monaghan (L)
Ann Derwin
C
71.23
W
0
Zee Tech
Conor Mc Mahon (M)
Teresa S Ewing
C
78.02
W
0
River Casanova
Jessica Kuehnle (L)
Pat Mcdonnell
C
72.14
0
Sweet Renees Girl
Conor Mc Mahon (M)
Jill Twomey
C
76.29
0
Muckrim Banuil
Meadhbh Mealiff (L)
Ian Hanley
4
62.54
0
Clodaghs Imperial Imp
Clodagh Jackman (L)
Clodagh Jackman
4
64.42
0
Dunroe Bridie
Michael Roche (U)
Fiona Roche
4
66.12
0
Kilkillahora Stag
Andrea Dempsey (L)
Walter Foley
4
66.67
0
Creaghduff Super Mia
Meadhbh Mealiff (L)
Enda Mc Kiernan
4
66.91
0
Caherview Paddy
Cian Goggins (C)
Ann Derwin
4
66.97
0
Lisboy Boutique
Darragh Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
4
67.91
0
Shersheen Gentle Breeze
Brendan Murphy (L)
Niamh Graham
4
68.21
0
Aisling's Boy
Brendan Murphy (L)
Patrick Murphy
4
68.45
0
Starship
Brendan Lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
68.89
0
Foyfin's Lady Muck
Tyrone Flanagan (U)
Denise Crawford
4
69.76
0
Riot Aris
Robyn Moran (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
70.47
0
Dizzee Rascal
Emma Young (L)
Simon Young
4
71.64
0
Slaney Capitalist Cruise
Oisin Aylward (L)
Donal Geaney
5
78.69
0
Prince Bracken
Sarah McCloughan (U)
Laura Morrissey
8
64.42
0
Mystical Cove
J Naughton (C)
Riona Finn
8
68.12
0
latoon prince
Beth Doherty (U)
Sarah Doherty
8
68.32
0
Eskers Reliable Lad
Caitlin Glennon (L)
Teresa S Ewing
8
69.70
0
Curraghview Charlie
Padraig Fives [A] (M)
Seamus Fives
8
75.51
0
Knockash Otto (CPBS)
John Carr (C)
Declan Leahy
11
87.42
0
Tequeila Mary
Jack Ryan (M)
Grainne Ryan
12
66.17
0
Thornfield Shadow
Julie Mullins (L)
Heather Blair
12
67.33
0
Soul Rebel
Samuel Wilson (U)
Diarmuid O Sullivan
12
68.87
0
Revel Diamond
Gavin Daly (C)
Enda Briscoe
14
82.64
0
Top Secret(IPS)
Meabh Healy (M)
Holmestead Saddlery
16
67.15
0
Dermish Angel
Elle Toner (L)
Michael Pender
16
89.16
0
Red News
Gavin Daly (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
16
92.09
0
Garryndruig Golden Wonder
Abigail McGeoghan - Santry (M)
Geri McGeoghan-Santry
19
88.40
0
G. V Fred
Jessica Foley (L)
Neil Canniffe
32
123.27
0
Conazar Limited Edition
Zarah Kelly (C)
Cara Conway
E
0
Springhill Beach Boy
Beth Doherty (U)
Derek Reid
E
0
Newtown Harry Barry
Tadhg Kearney (L)
Edmond Kearney
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified