ShowjumpingIreland
CoilÓg Pony Spring Tour
League
CoilÓg, 0, Kildare
Leinster
Sunday 23 February 2014
148 1.10m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Carrenhill Clover
Cora Sharkey (C)
Paddy MacDonagh
C
50.98
C
27.62
1
6
0
monroe lad
Michael Pender (L)
Gerald Leonard
C
C
29.17
2
5
0
West Field Rebel
Katie Odea [A] (M)
Sarah Kathleen O'dea
C
49.04
C
30.01
3
4
0
Garryndruig Churchill
Abigail McGeoghan - Santry (M)
Julie O Mahony
C
54.65
C
30.51
4
3
0
Bertas Clover
Cora Sharkey (C)
Jackie Lee
C
51.01
C
30.60
5
3
0
Barossa Encore
Jessica Kuehnle (L)
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
C
55.43
C
32.48
6
3
0
Lynncot Fancy Pants
Roisin Fagan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
55.97
C
34.50
3
0
Mystic Sandy
Alison Barry (M)
Carmel Barry
C
56.20
C
34.68
3
0
Acapella Z
Harry Allen (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
53.49
C
36.34
3
0
Star Appraisal
Shane O Brien (C)
Riona Finn
C
53.83
C
36.60
3
0
Trendy Blue
Roisin Walsh (C)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
C
52.34
C
36.96
3
0
Cassandra Van Het Roelhof
Harry Allen (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
54.59
C
37.27
3
0
Boom Shakalaka
Sean Phelan (L)
Tracy Phelan
C
57.85
C
38.65
3
0
Muscovite II
Hannah O'shea (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
53.84
C
39.20
3
0
Spartacus Reape
Holly Anne Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
C
58.60
C
39.54
3
0
Temple Spartacus
Holly Anne Sweetnam (M)
Susan Sweetnam
C
61.09
C
39.91
3
0
Carlow Girl
Killian Ryan (M)
Jecmmy Robertson
C
58.14
C
39.97
3
0
where's my colour
Cian Harrison (C)
Oliver Henry
C
58.64
C
40.00
3
0
Ebony D
Cian Goggins (C)
David Finlay
C
61.58
C
40.12
3
0
Agharanny Isabelle
Molly Irwin (L)
Jacqueline Malone
C
55.47
C
40.28
3
0
Springhill Boomerang
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
C
53.50
C
41.22
3
0
Prince Of Ladytown
Charlotte Quinn (L)
Louise Quinn
C
56.83
C
41.43
3
0
Mayfly Buzzer
Grace O'Donnell (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
59.46
C
42.14
3
0
Whos Bits N Pieces
Jodie Giles (L)
Dolores O'Brien
C
61.82
C
42.53
3
0
Mallmore Bobby
Daniel Carroll (L)
Jonathan Reape
C
48.31
4
30.47
0
0
Melview Danny Boy
Cian O Connell (C)
O Connell Sport Horses
C
51.24
4
31.31
0
0
Ballard Prince
Hazel Greene (M)
Leslie Codd (Tullow Mushroom Growers)
C
58.04
4
31.78
0
0
Boston Burgler
Caitlin Duffy [AA] (C)
Anita Duffy
C
56.82
4
41.96
0
0
Castle Hill King
Kayleigh Soden (L)
Charlie Soden
C
58.26
4
46.51
0
0
Orchid's Vienna
Grace O'Donnell (L)
Ryan Dorise
C
55.68
6
53.30
0
0
Music To My Ears Spartacus
Holly Anne Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
C
60.68
8
38.46
0
0
Myshall Rodge
Ciara Tyrrell (L)
Irene Tyrrell
4
52.46
0
0
Veronicas Boy
Ellen Forster (L)
John Forster
4
53.41
0
0
The Galway Blazer
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
4
54.49
0
0
Tequeila Mary
Amy Byrne (L)
Grainne Ryan
4
54.84
0
0
Coppenagh Tom Sparrow
Oisin Aylward (L)
Andrew Fleming
4
57.00
0
0
Niles Boy
Niamh Killoran (L)
Niall Mc Garry
4
57.45
0
0
Mayhora Lady
Nicholas Connors (M)
Ann Connors
4
58.02
0
0
Tel Aviv
Cian Harrison (C)
Niall Hughes
4
59.01
0
0
Cul Ban Mistress
Michael Pender (L)
Jim Derwin
4
60.14
0
0
Quantico
John Carr (C)
Emma Young
4
60.86
0
0
Threes A Crowd
Rebekah Collins (M)
Richard Dalton
5
69.76
0
0
Churchtown Clover
Conor Mc Mahon (M)
Adrian Lillis
8
53.12
0
0
Hot Cup
Emer Kavanagh (L)
Pat Kavanagh
8
56.16
0
0
Don't Crumb It
Rachel Kelly (L)
Claire Wall
8
57.23
0
0
Daisy Boy
Katie Odea [A] (M)
Sarah Kathleen O'dea
8
58.05
0
0
Bruce Almighty (CPBS)
Sean Monaghan (L)
Clive Swindell
8
58.19
0
0
Coolamber Queen
Sean Phelan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
58.60
0
0
Prince Bracken
Derek Shaw (L)
Laura Morrissey
8
59.06
0
0
Knockmullen Flyer
Cian Harrison (C)
Martin Kirrane
8
59.37
0
0
Loughnatousa Ron
Hannah O'shea (M)
Cariad Mcalpine
8
79.75
0
0
Ryans Son
Nano Healy (L)
Terri Lucey
8
0
0
Myshall Man
Michael Pender (L)
Michael Pender
10
72.34
0
0
Strider (Ihr)
Rory Horgan (M)
Annouchka Nelson
10
85.22
0
0
Willie's Choice
Annmarie Dunne (L)
David Walsh
11
75.05
0
0
Caherview Paddy
Cian O Connell (C)
Ann Derwin
12
54.79
0
0
Rathmoy Scath Dubh
Charlotte Quinn (L)
Louise Quinn
12
59.13
0
0
Dynamite Spartacus
Abbie Sweetnam (M)
Susan Sweetnam
12
61.25
0
0
Ballerina Spartacus
Abbie Sweetnam (M)
Edward Mc Keon
12
79.34
0
0
Limp Biskit
Olivia Brady (M)
Bernard Brady
14
69.88
0
0
Drumchorick Boxer
Jessica Byrne (L)
Michael Pender
18
87.52
0
0
Mac Of Dino
Rebekah Collins (M)
Blathnaid Young
29
97.24
0
0
Cracker Comanche
Nano Healy (L)
Dorothy Healy
E
0
0
Fury
Killian Ryan (M)
Michael Pender
E
0
0
Knocka Lucky
Jane Kenny (L)
Mary Donoghue
E
0
0
Spud Murphy Spartacus
Abbie Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified