ShowjumpingIreland
National Pony & YR Championship
Show
Ennis Showground, 0, Clare
Munster
Friday 22 August 2014
Class 19: 128 85cm Under 10 Pony Premier
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 80cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
PARC Creme Brulee
Brian Kuehnle (L)
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
64.06
C
34.39
C
27.64
1
3
Little Bob
Orlaith Ryan (M)
Claire Gaffey
C
65.95
C
36.25
C
29.66
1
3
Sterling Spartacus
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
63.91
C
35.30
C
29.76
1
3
Fidra Star
Eric Mellerick (M)
Margueritte Hickey Dermody
C
63.95
C
35.59
C
33.25
1
3
Dooneens Electric
Brian Kuehnle (L)
Robert Fagan
C
66.50
C
34.34
C
34.79
1
3
Trendy Taz
Lewis Trenier (U)
Timmy Mccormick
C
59.54
C
32.71
4
28.37
1
3
Hinderton May Lady
Conor Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
C
64.15
C
29.10
4
31.43
1
3
Edentrillick Thumbelina
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Gabriel Tunney
C
65.65
C
36.43
4
32.20
1
3
Toorboy Tommy
Aine Shortall (L)
Ann Derwin
C
65.35
C
37.00
4
32.75
1
3
Pepsi Mac
Lucy Morton (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
63.90
C
33.02
4
34.84
1
3
Some Journey
Alex Finney (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
58.38
C
31.81
4
37.95
1
3
Cocky Rocky
Marta Hughes Bravo (L)
Molly Hughes Bravo
C
68.85
C
35.22
4
42.75
1
3
Golden Grove Czar
Isobel Hughes Kennedy (L)
Rod Mc Govern
C
63.24
C
34.59
4
48.28
1
3
Oakland Teddy
Jack Darcy (M)
Phyllis Darcy
C
62.05
C
32.90
8
54.38
1
3
Whos Magic Fairy
Maddy Norris (L)
Joan Greene
C
62.92
C
33.83
F
1
3
Cuffstown Queen
Rebecca Stack (L)
Gemma Stack
C
58.33
4
30.22
0
Ballylennon Dark Mist
Dan Geaney (M)
Derville Allen
C
64.18
4
32.30
0
Ballykett Highlander
Lewis Trenier (U)
Cyril Trenier
C
61.06
4
32.77
0
Pride Apache
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Jonathan Reape
C
66.24
4
33.95
0
Magneto Princess
Stephen O Reilly (M)
Dennis O'reilly
C
63.44
4
35.25
0
Sparkling Majestic Caeser
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Dearbhla Moloney
C
66.97
4
36.39
0
Bright Bling
Emily Steele (U)
Colm Mcgrath
C
67.53
4
36.41
0
Super Sonic
Katie McEntee (U)
Jane Russell
C
69.70
4
47.01
0
Piggy Bank
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Lisa Torrens
C
64.12
4
59.44
0
Magneto Cobra
Alex Finney (U)
Brian Sheehan
C
64.57
8
33.69
0
Greenacres News Reel
Jane Cassidy (M)
Virginia Desmond
C
59.41
8
35.23
0
Flying Star (Ihb)
Max Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
62.04
F
0
Captain Nemo
Charles Heffron (U)
Heffron Equine LTD
C
66.61
F
0
Need For Speed
Kate Rohan (L)
Jonathan Reape
4
60.57
0
Charlie
Eabha Cassidy (M)
Karen Mc Fadden
4
62.54
0
Princess Judy
Yiayan Evans (U)
Heffron Equine LTD
4
63.43
0
Beyblade
Maddy Norris (L)
Oliver McVeigh
4
65.85
0
Tiger Lilly
Max Foley (L)
Paula Williams
4
65.91
0
Whos Cs Magic
Brian Kuehnle (L)
Hazel Crowley
4
68.03
0
Flash Dance (Ihb)
Isobel Hughes Kennedy (L)
Clare Hughes
4
69.33
0
waxwing marionette
Alex Finney (U)
Linda Crowe
4
70.64
0
Jazz Beat
Yiayan Evans (U)
Jayne Snowden
4
71.33
0
Pepper Diamond
Emma O'Connor (M)
Bob Sweeney
4
74.32
0
Carrowvilla Izzy
Jack Mc Mahon (M)
Sir A P McCoy
4
77.49
0
My Mini Me
Max Foley (L)
Seamus Walsh
8
66.34
0
Tinahalla Boy
Jack Geaney (M)
Paula Williams
8
82.12
0
Barrera Star Attraction (OS)
Aaron Killoran (C)
Amy Hamilton
11
95.31
0
Little Mint
Lewis Trenier (U)
Esther Trenier
12
74.24
0
Corkhills Lady Tara (I P S)
Sinead Sweeney (C)
Paddy Sweeney
12
79.78
0
Gateau Sonic
Stephen O Reilly (M)
Norma Alison Dennehy
13
84.10
0
Crystals Tigerlily
Hazel Barrett (M)
Lisa Hearne
F
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified