ShowjumpingIreland
National Pony & YR Championship
Show
Ennis Showground, 0, Clare
Munster
Sunday 24 August 2014
Class 66: 148 1m Championship
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Keelings Phoenix
John Greene (L)
Niall Greene
C
46.39
C
30.92
1
3
Cois Bride Julie
Ciara Browne (L)
Sarah Moloney Kelly
C
45.90
C
31.89
1
3
Kildysart Princess (CPBS)
Kieran O'brien (M)
Patrick mc williams
C
48.40
C
32.26
1
3
Oilean Crunchie
Elisa Schweiger O'Connor (C)
Raymond O'Connor
C
C
32.58
1
3
Ballyea Star
sean flavin (M)
Anne Coffey
C
43.78
C
33.23
1
3
Streedagh Agnes Sparrow Blue
Elisa Schweiger O'Connor (C)
Raymond O'Connor
C
47.81
C
33.78
1
3
Delphi Sammy
Jade Singleton (C)
Noel Benson
C
47.69
C
33.90
1
3
Breolle Dancer
Daniel Hickey (L)
Susan Hickey
C
51.78
C
34.30
1
3
Latimer Prince
Hannah Power (M)
Gerard Lillis
C
49.15
C
34.73
1
3
Penure Princess
Sarah Johanna Bloor (L)
Frances Crowley
C
48.28
C
34.80
1
3
Hill of Pearls
Leagh Gallagher (C)
Amanda Cahill
C
56.00
C
36.65
1
3
Kilcummin Phantom
Andrew Mcsorley (U)
Amber Mc Sorley
C
47.63
C
37.07
1
3
Ultimate Spartacus
Holly Anne Sweetnam (M)
Jeremy Sweetnam
C
49.32
C
42.05
1
3
Thornfield Shadow
Julie Mullins (L)
Heather Blair
C
43.81
C
42.64
1
3
Avalon Little Luxury
Hannah Buckley (M)
Tom Moloney
C
50.59
C
43.89
1
3
Sparkling Mr. Boomtastic
Olivia Roulston (U)
Sparkling Equine
C
58.13
C
44.67
1
3
Keelnacally Quilletto Robuck
John Carr (C)
Pam Moore
C
53.09
C
46.55
1
3
Little Joe
Graham Grant (C)
Paul Summerville
C
58.56
C
47.33
1
3
Torey Girl
Darragh Forde (C)
Denis Harrington
C
46.91
C
57.57
1
3
Springview Mistique
Samuel Wilson (U)
John McQuaid
C
46.47
4
32.27
0
Knockbaun Jaxie
Katie Turpin (M)
Colette Ryan
C
47.82
4
32.83
0
Aille Suki
Daniel McAlinden (C)
Liam Mc Alinden
C
49.99
4
35.55
0
Lady Spot
Zoe Mehigan (M)
Karen O'Sullivan
C
46.39
4
38.27
0
Seapatrick Bertie
Rachel Kiernan O Donnell (U)
Melanie Scott
C
48.31
4
38.57
0
Kiltiernan Pride
Dylan Connolly (C)
Heather Blair
C
54.72
4
38.74
0
Barna Rocky
Aileen Desmond (M)
Moire Desmond
C
52.50
4
40.26
0
Kilcurry Beauty
Zarah Kelly (C)
Finola Heslin
C
46.91
4
40.46
0
Sudoku
Daniel Carroll (L)
Breda Carroll
C
48.75
4
42.08
0
Aghamore Beauty
Gavin Daly (C)
Sean Carey
C
42.47
4
45.40
0
Carll G
Siobhan Mahony (M)
Patrick Mahony
C
54.28
4
45.46
0
Revel Diamond
Tomas Fahy (C)
Enda Briscoe
C
52.97
4
52.14
0
Carrigeen Clover
Ali Flynn (M)
Jonathan Reape
C
49.71
4
57.39
0
Don't Crumb It
Rachel Kelly (L)
Claire Wall
C
52.06
8
40.07
0
Poulabrandy King
Orla Gooney (M)
Mary P Costelloe
C
46.31
8
41.72
0
Annaghmore Beach Babe
Sara Dunlop (U)
Judith Dunlop
C
44.78
8
42.28
0
Rickamore Rafferty
Leagh Gallagher (C)
Eamonn Gallagher
C
56.00
E
0
Booms Choice
Ronan Mcsorley (U)
Laura Murphy
4
41.66
0
Beauty (HPA)
Ross Trearty (U)
Louise McEntee
4
44.69
0
Independent Trader
Gavin Daly (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
45.17
0
Ms Arielle
Isabelle Reboul-Geraghty (L)
Neil Durkan
4
45.82
0
super choice
Ronan Mcsorley (U)
Una Mcsorley
4
47.53
0
Castleturvin Smokey Pickle
James O'Meara (M)
Mary O Meara
4
48.50
0
Drumdoit V-Tec
Olivia Roulston (U)
Shauna Boyle
4
48.97
0
latoon prince
Abbie Sweetnam (M)
Sarah Doherty
4
49.62
0
Bobby Blue Soks
Sinead Reidy (M)
Aisling Reidy
4
51.16
0
Scooter Fm
Sophie Doyle (L)
Tony Doyle
4
52.15
0
Corrigeenroe Lady
Stephanie ODonnell (M)
joe ODonnell
4
53.81
0
Rosemount Dylan
Alanna Taylor (C)
Karen Taylor
4
54.13
0
Creggrush Summer
Ciara Browne (L)
Martina Murphy
8
50.56
0
Dizzee Rascal
Emma Young (L)
Simon Young
8
51.78
0
Vintage Twilight
Aimee Mulcair (M)
Tracey Mulcair
12
46.03
0
Done 'n Dusted
Emma Young (L)
Simon Young
19
89.72
0
Sligo Spot Com
Lucia Caira (O)
Adrian Williams
E
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified