ShowjumpingIreland
National Pony & YR Championship
Show
Ennis Showground, 0, Clare
Munster
Thursday 21 August 2014
Class 7: 148 1m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
bellegrove diva
Michael Roche (U)
Marese Walsh
C
C
1
3
Bobby Blue Soks
Sinead Reidy (M)
Aisling Reidy
C
C
1
3
Buachaill Bothar Bui
Alan Glynn (C)
Breda Glynn
C
C
1
3
Carll G
Siobhan Mahony (M)
Patrick Mahony
C
C
1
3
Carrigeen Clover
Ali Flynn (M)
Jonathan Reape
C
C
1
3
Cois Bride Julie
Ciara Browne (L)
Sarah Moloney Kelly
C
C
1
3
Delphi Sammy
Jade Singleton (C)
Noel Benson
C
C
1
3
Dels Boy
Maddie Brennan (L)
Liam Brennan
C
C
1
3
Drumdoit V-Tec
Olivia Roulston (U)
Shauna Boyle
C
C
1
3
Grey Knight (CPBS)
Conor Leahy (C)
Declan Leahy
C
C
1
3
Greybrook Blue
Ciaran Costello (M)
Caroline Costello
C
C
1
3
Joaquin Phoenix
Donna Gleeson (M)
Tina Rouke
C
C
1
3
Kilcummin Phantom
Andrew Mcsorley (U)
Amber Mc Sorley
C
C
1
3
Kilcurry Beauty
Zarah Kelly (C)
Finola Heslin
C
C
1
3
Kildysart Princess (CPBS)
Kieran O'brien (M)
Patrick mc williams
C
C
1
3
Knockbaun Jaxie
Katie Turpin (M)
Colette Ryan
C
C
1
3
Knockboy Paddy
Clodagh Sweeney (C)
Eamonn Sweeney
C
C
1
3
Lady Mirah
Carla McGarry (C)
Niall Mc Garry
C
C
1
3
Lady Spot
Zoe Mehigan (M)
Karen O'Sullivan
C
C
1
3
Latimer Prince
Hannah Power (M)
Gerard Lillis
C
C
1
3
Lightworker Mr Dejavu
Leagh Gallagher (C)
Eamonn Gallagher
C
C
1
3
Melview Storm Force
Peter Wall Jnr (M)
Peter Wall
C
C
1
3
Penure Princess
Sarah Johanna Bloor (L)
Frances Crowley
C
C
1
3
Poulabrandy King
Orla Gooney (M)
Mary P Costelloe
C
C
1
3
Rickamore Rafferty
Leagh Gallagher (C)
Eamonn Gallagher
C
C
1
3
River Casanova
Killian Ryan (M)
Pat Mcdonnell
C
C
1
3
Seapatrick Bertie
Rachel Kiernan O Donnell (U)
Melanie Scott
C
C
1
3
Sligo Spot Com
Lucia Caira (O)
Adrian Williams
C
C
1
3
Springview Mistique
Samuel Wilson (U)
John McQuaid
C
C
1
3
super choice
Ronan Mcsorley (U)
Una Mcsorley
C
C
1
3
Tynan Smokey Joe
Abby Morton (U)
Joanne Morton
C
C
1
3
Ultimate Spartacus
Holly Anne Sweetnam (M)
Jeremy Sweetnam
C
4
0
Aghamore Beauty
Gavin Daly (C)
Sean Carey
C
4
0
Beauty (HPA)
Ross Trearty (U)
Louise McEntee
C
4
0
Clio Baby
Conor Costello (M)
Rebecca McMullan
C
4
0
Letterlough Captain Roxie
Anna Baynes (C)
Mark Baynes
C
4
0
Sparkling Mr. Boomtastic
Olivia Roulston (U)
Sparkling Equine
C
4
0
Knockmullen Flyer
Chloe Kirrane (C)
Martin Kirrane
C
8
0
Ammera's Justice
Jack Rooney (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Booms Choice
Ronan Mcsorley (U)
Laura Murphy
4
0
Castleturvin Smokey Pickle
James O'Meara (M)
Mary O Meara
4
0
Independent Trader
Gavin Daly (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Keelnacally Quilletto Robuck
John Carr (C)
Pam Moore
4
0
Little Joe
Graham Grant (C)
Paul Summerville
4
0
seafield boy
Robbie Clancy (M)
Esther Trenier
4
0
Starship
Brendan Lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Tropical colours
Jack Rooney (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Breolle Dancer
Daniel Hickey (L)
Susan Hickey
8
0
Cahanagh's Ri Beag
Amy Roberts (U)
Paddy M Quinlan
8
0
Creggrush Maggie
Ciara Browne (L)
Maryjo Browne
8
0
latoon prince
Holly Anne Sweetnam (M)
Sarah Doherty
8
0
Newgrange Emily
max white (M)
Martina Murphy
8
0
Rosemount Dylan
Alanna Taylor (C)
Karen Taylor
8
0
Thornfield Shadow
Julie Mullins (L)
Heather Blair
8
0
Corrigeenroe Lady
Stephanie ODonnell (M)
joe ODonnell
20
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified