ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Pony, Young Rider & COH RDS Qualifiers
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 2 May 2015
Event 6 - 148 6 & 7 Year Old RDS Qualifier
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Conazar Limited Edition
Zarah Kelly (C)
Cara Conway
C
85.89
C
47.93
1
10
Whos Bits N Pieces
Jodie Giles (L)
Dolores O'Brien
C
82.20
C
50.69
2
8
bellegrove diva
Michael Roche (U)
Marese Walsh
C
84.60
C
50.73
3
6
Coppenagh Oliver Twist
Oisin Aylward (L)
John Aylward
C
84.56
C
51.80
4
4
Revel Diamond
Gavin Daly (C)
Enda Briscoe
C
81.24
4
46.97
5
3
Ballynoe Galway Girl
Shane Moloney (M)
Lorcan Hennessy
C
78.83
4
47.38
6
3
Annie May
Abby Morton (U)
Douglas Taylor
C
83.95
4
48.90
0
Kilkillahora Stag
Andrea Dempsey (L)
Walter Foley
C
87.84
8
49.15
0
Shersheen Gentle Breeze
Brendan Murphy (L)
Niamh Graham
C
83.99
12
45.81
0
Carramore KC Boy
Ciaran Nallon (C)
John Philbin
4
79.05
0
Dunroe Bridie
Michael Roche (U)
Fiona Roche
4
80.46
0
Garryndruig Golden Wonder
Abigail McGeoghan - Santry (M)
Geri McGeoghan-Santry
4
80.58
0
Mochulla Blue
Lucy O'Sullivan (M)
Claire O'Sullivan
4
81.04
0
Carrickaduff Pet
Michaela Nugent (U)
Lucy Dale
4
81.51
0
Javas Lady Bug
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Judy Murphy
4
81.84
0
Springview Mistique
Olivia Roulston (U)
John McQuaid
4
82.68
0
Shirsheen Cruiser
Sean Monaghan (L)
Alma Hourigan
4
83.09
0
My Castlehill Lass
Robbie Clancy (M)
Dermot Walsh
4
83.26
0
Annaghmore Boomahontas
Olivia Roulston (U)
Lisa Mc Geady
4
83.40
0
Dark Silk
Christopher Connell (L)
Megan Connell
4
83.66
0
River Casanova
Jessica Kuehnle (L)
Pat Mcdonnell
4
85.01
0
Master Stevie G
Meadhbh Mealiff (L)
Jim Derwin
4
85.53
0
Aille Suki
Cian Goggins (C)
Liam Mc Alinden
4
85.68
0
latoon prince
Beth Doherty (U)
Sarah Doherty
4
86.28
0
Prince Bracken
Sarah McCloughan (U)
Laura Morrissey
4
86.49
0
Ultimate Spartacus
Holly Anne Sweetnam (M)
Jeremy Sweetnam
4
87.49
0
Sweet Renees Girl
Conor Mc Mahon (M)
Jill Twomey
4
91.03
0
Dizzee Rascal
Emma Young (L)
Simon Young
4
92.15
0
Cool Pat
Sean Monaghan (L)
Steven Amos
5
96.22
0
Sodar's Lad
Jack Brennan (K) (L)
Sinead Brennan
8
78.90
0
Foyfin's Lady Muck
Tyrone Flanagan (U)
Denise Crawford
8
79.82
0
Lovely Jovely
Cian Goggins (C)
Liam Mc Alinden
8
80.86
0
Lady Mirah
Carla McGarry (C)
Niall Mc Garry
8
81.91
0
Mr Paparazzi
Jack Ryan (L)
Richard Dalton
8
82.06
0
Scarlett Dream
Tiernan Gray (C)
Martin Kirrane
8
84.37
0
Southeast Bobby Boy (CPBS)
Thomas Foran (M)
Siobhan Shortall
8
85.49
0
Bubblicious B
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Jonathan Reape
8
87.13
0
Clodaghs Imperial Imp
Clodagh Jackman (L)
Clodagh Jackman
8
88.43
0
Babouska
Conor Mc Mahon (M)
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
10
89.93
0
Maumeen Miley
Jack McKeon (L)
Gail Mc Keon
10
97.99
0
Boom Shakalaka
Jessica Phelan (L)
Tracy Phelan
12
67.87
0
Dukes Mill Lady
Tony O'Donohue (M)
Karen McAllen
12
82.54
0
Starship
Brendan Lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
84.44
0
Tequeila Mary
Jack Ryan (M)
Grainne Ryan
12
85.11
0
Rezardo
Rebecca O Regan (M)
Niamh O'Brien
12
87.16
0
Donna Bella M2S
James Connors Smyth (M)
Gill Connors
13
102.71
0
Zee Tech
Conor Mc Mahon (M)
Teresa S Ewing
14
101.60
0
Lislan Picola
Aimee Barry (M)
Sandra Nallon
14
113.49
0
Clonaltra Acorn
Grace McHugh (L)
Patricia Dehaene
16
78.86
0
Whats The News Cruise
Ciara Rouse (C)
Michael Rouse
16
81.91
0
Yukon Magic
Meadhbh Mealiff (L)
Kieran Egan
16
82.88
0
Caherview Paddy
Cian Goggins (C)
Ann Derwin
16
84.47
0
Miss Bailey
Eva Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
16
108.18
0
Thornfield Shadow
Julie Mullins (L)
Heather Blair
17
94.77
0
Aisling's Boy
Brendan Murphy (L)
Patrick Murphy
17
95.66
0
Crossgales Boy
Emer Kavanagh (L)
Jane Russell
19
120.81
0
Greybrook Blue
Ciaran Costello (M)
Caroline Costello
20
83.56
0
G. V Fred
Jessica Foley (L)
Neil Canniffe
20
108.41
0
Muckrim Banuil
Rachel Hanley (L)
Ian Hanley
21
99.57
0
Mystical Cove
J Naughton (C)
Riona Finn
24
80.89
0
Red News
Gavin Daly (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
25
96.51
0
Ballyea Star
sean flavin (M)
Anne Coffey
27
104.31
0
Caiseal Boy
Oisin Dillon (C)
Christopher Scott
29
125.58
0
Independent Trader
Gavin Daly (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
32
124.05
0
Sudoku
Daniel Carroll (L)
Breda Carroll
36
137.79
0
Dingle June
Mark Finnerty (L)
Liz Maloney
E
0
Old Meadow Joe
Robbie Clancy (M)
Nelius Hayes
E
0
Tynan Whiskey River
Kathryn Morton (U)
Ciara Hannon
F
0
Johnnie's Pride
Killian Ryan (M)
Graham Thompson
R
0
Silver Dream
Cian Harrison (C)
Francis Derwin
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified