ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Equijump Spring Tour Pony Finals
League
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 12 June 2021
Event 5 - 128-90cm Equijump S T Warm up
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 90cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Bjerregards Katja
Charlie Flynn (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
22.28
1
6
0
Wishfields Piggy Bank
Finbarr Hanafin (M)
AnneMarie Hanafin
C
C
24.41
2
5
0
Kroggaardens Harry Potter
Charlie Flynn (M)
Jonathan Flynn
C
C
24.44
3
4
0
Paulank Pumpkin
Emily O' Brien (L)
Jill Twomey
C
C
24.47
4
3
0
PARC Kickin It
Michael Barry (M)
Anne Barry
C
C
25.00
5
3
0
Gateau Sonic
Glenn Dennehy (M)
Norma Alison Dennehy
C
C
25.06
6
3
0
Cumbak Kid
Juliana Nelson (U)
Jillian Nelson
C
C
25.37
3
0
Goldengrove Fantasy
Medb Kinney (U)
Audrey Hanratty
C
C
25.51
3
0
Maesteg Edward
Juliana Nelson (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
C
26.08
3
0
Creevelea Fire Fox
Sam Widger (M)
Paula Widger
C
C
26.92
3
0
Cloneden Dannan
Josh Duffy (L)
Jim Derwin
C
C
27.36
3
0
Sparkling Lackaghmore Katie
Caoimhe Murphy (L)
Deirdre Murphy
C
C
27.38
3
0
Almighty Alvin
Kristin O'Sullivan (M)
Gemma Stack
C
C
27.41
3
0
Grooves Like Jagger
Willow Gavin (L)
Tracey Cullen
C
C
27.42
3
0
Derravarra Blue Stone
Padraig Howley Jnr (C)
Vincent Howley
C
C
27.56
3
0
Mayfield Baby Chou Chou
Padraig Howley Jnr (C)
Martin McEvoy
C
C
28.21
3
0
Goldie Locks II
Cara Garrity (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
C
C
29.74
3
0
Uquam d'Emery PFS
Elizabeth McCracken (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
C
30.60
3
0
Lisboy Smarties
Ted Gibson (U)
Edna Gamble
C
C
30.80
3
0
Lisboy Black Magic
Zara Sharkey (C)
Ronnoco Jump
C
C
31.28
3
0
BT Drumlerry
Eimhin Kellett (L)
Irene Walsh
C
C
31.42
3
0
Bossinova
Padraig Howley Jnr (C)
Susan Keane
C
C
31.52
3
0
Bronheulog Limited Edition
Cian McMunn (C)
Gabriel Tunney
C
C
33.72
3
0
Sparkling Ganty Blazer
Padraig O'Looney (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
35.13
3
0
RDJW Princess
Cameron Kelly (M)
Anthony Mellett
C
C
35.41
3
0
Wr Finch
Claudia O'Neill (L)
Clara Stud
C
C
35.83
3
0
Lucky (H)
Ciara Cash (C)
Jolene Cash
C
C
37.40
3
0
Little Paddy Brown
James Cleary (L)
Aisling Dunphy
C
C
38.07
3
0
Sparkles In The Rain
Claudia O'Neill (L)
Anne Marie O'Neill
C
C
39.94
3
0
Ardavon Jess
Mollie Russell (M)
Noelle Cobbe
C
C
40.18
3
0
My Little Shadow
Adam Adair (U)
Laura Meagher
C
C
40.40
3
0
Alland Sparkle
Adam Adair (U)
William Jnr Adair
C
C
42.57
3
0
Barrera Star Attraction (OS)
Millie Jeffers (M)
Amy Hamilton
C
C
45.00
3
0
Cill Na Mona Snowball
Tiernan Cummins (M)
Gillian Walsh
C
C
46.73
3
0
Garryndruig Ringo Star
Kate Boland (L)
Fiona Boland
C
4
23.91
0
0
Dutch Lady (NL)
Ella Rush (C)
Martin McEvoy
C
4
24.20
0
0
Ballynoe Bulls Eye
Emily Halford (L)
Louise Halford
C
4
25.36
0
0
Moana
Oscar Hand (M)
Triona Hand
C
4
25.82
0
0
Knockash Lady Bird
Helen Walsh (C)
Edward Walsh
C
4
26.04
0
0
Carra Peppa
Helen Walsh (C)
Edward Walsh
C
4
26.86
0
0
Top Spot
Zara Sharkey (C)
Annette McMullon
C
4
27.69
0
0
Dromore Hill Boy
David Egan (C)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
C
4
28.32
0
0
Sweet Lily (CPBS)
Jay Doherty (U)
Jayne Doherty
C
4
28.66
0
0
Pineview Bo
Alex Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
C
4
28.88
0
0
Ballymacooda Jack
Thomas Meagher (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
30.09
0
0
Runaway Dolly
Arielle Allen (U)
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
4
33.01
0
0
Penchwintan Glynle
Charlie Flynn (M)
Jillian Lennon
C
4
44.98
0
0
Storm Trooper LHI
Isabelle Mangan (M)
Anne Barry
C
4
46.52
0
0
Aril
Max Galway (L)
Emma Galway
C
8
37.14
0
0
F.L.S Chester
Grace Maher Ryan (M)
James Cregan
C
8
43.97
0
0
PARC Creme Brulee
Arielle Allen (U)
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
8
53.93
0
0
Parcglas Olimpic venture
Sarah Mclaughlin (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
16
65.89
0
0
Ardfry Leonardo
Jessica Jennings (U)
Jenny Rowe
C
E
0
0
Poppet (LHI)
Ava Doyle (L)
Lena Doyle
C
E
0
0
Derrymore Snowball (Hsi)
Padraig O'Looney (M)
Anthony Mellett
4
0
0
Gelvin Castle Grey
Mia De Bromhead (M)
Samantha Smyth
4
0
0
Glebe Gold
Billy Filan (C)
Karen Mc Fadden
4
0
0
Harley Black
Glenn Dennehy (M)
Norma Alison Dennehy
4
0
0
Jessie Mouse
Kacey-lou Carberry (L)
Paul Carberry
4
0
0
Knockmenagh Rocco
Juliana Nelson (U)
Jillian Nelson
4
0
0
Lodgefield Peppa
Jackson Brosnan (M)
Shane Brosnan
4
0
0
Millfield Duke
Ted Fagan (L)
Williams Sport Horses Ltd
4
0
0
Rockstown Little Chief
Andrea Barry (M)
Josette Gore
4
0
0
Ronnie Silver
Eimhin Kellett (L)
Thomas Kellett
4
0
0
Rosegate Mayfly
Cara Garrity (U)
Michael Garrity
4
0
0
The Candy Stripe Man
Grace Geraghty (C)
Adrian o Keeffe
4
0
0
Westmount Double Dip
Jasmine Halford (L)
Ruth Will
4
0
0
Ballygawley Blitz
Mollie Russell (M)
Ailish Hynes
8
0
0
Sox’s Pocket Rocket
Andrea Barry (M)
Anne Barry
8
0
0
Ginger Rodgers
David Egan (C)
Jim Derwin
12
0
0
Max (Horse Passport Agency)
James Walsh (M)
Gillian Walsh
F
0
0
Shanvally Lily
Jay Doherty (U)
Lynne Russell
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified