ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Winter League Pony Show
League
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 12 March 2022
Event 5 - 128-80cm- EquijumpUner 10s - Spring Tour
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 80cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Chantilly Pocket Rocket
Edward Walsh Jnr (C)
Edward Walsh
C
C
28.63
1
6
0
Soxs Bay
Chloe Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
C
29.85
2
5
0
River View Belle
Jack Dore (M)
Richard Ryan
C
C
30.23
3
4
0
In It To Win It
Elsie Tunney (U)
Ronnoco Jump
C
C
30.63
4
3
0
PARC Kickin It
Michael Barry (M)
Anne Barry
C
C
30.83
5
3
0
Castlequarter Katie Bee
Charlotte Foley (M)
TT Equine
C
C
32.18
6
3
0
Wr Finch
Claudia O'Neill (L)
Clara Stud
C
C
32.31
3
0
Grantstown Snoopy
Lucy Kent (M)
Michael Walsh
C
C
32.52
3
0
Newhaven Cooley
Ellie Sheane (L)
Cooley Farm
C
C
32.83
3
0
It's Oreo
Isibéal Conway Kelly (M)
Deirdre O'Neill
C
C
34.05
3
0
Grooves Like Jagger
Willow Gavin (L)
Tracey Cullen
C
C
34.41
3
0
Sparkling Lackaghmore Katie
Caoimhe Murphy (L)
Deirdre Murphy
C
C
34.79
3
0
Happy Hippo
Megan Hannaway (U)
Deborah Mckenna
C
C
35.17
3
0
Pallas Fondi
Kate Hurley (M)
Gillian Walsh
C
C
36.70
3
0
Scarletts Cromwell
Elsie Tunney (U)
Gabriel Tunney
C
C
36.99
3
0
Gateau Kortehoeve's Naud
Lucia Keane (M)
Susan Keane
C
C
38.49
3
0
Deelside Silver
Lauren McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
C
C
41.19
3
0
DHS Summer
Sarah Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
C
C
45.07
3
0
Ballyknock Master Roan
Penny O'Brien (L)
Jill Twomey
C
C
46.54
3
0
Leo The Lionheart Ii
Kara Mclaughlin (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
C
47.01
3
0
Prince Spartacus
Isibéal Conway Kelly (M)
Aoife Conway
C
4
36.67
0
0
Whiskey Jack II
Blathnaid Murphy (L)
Edel Dore
C
4
39.66
0
0
Dutch Lady (NL)
Lucia Keane (M)
Martin McEvoy
C
4
41.84
0
0
King Of Rock & Roll
Ella Cash (C)
Jolene Cash
C
4
47.01
0
0
Pepsi Mac
Chloe Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
4
48.46
0
0
O'B Poppet
Tim Hawkins (C)
Shane Hawkins
C
4
50.01
0
0
Tabita Carwyn
Lauren McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
C
4
53.94
0
0
Barryroe Prince William
Colm Widger (M)
Alex McDonald
C
6
65.38
0
0
A Little Fairplay
Alice Steele (U)
Andrea Roche
C
7
70.57
0
0
Knockshanvalley Luna
Emily McCarthy (L)
Aisling Dunphy
C
8
53.35
0
0
Monserrat Seamist
Donnacha Burns (L)
Joya Burns
C
F
0
0
BBS Silver Enigma
Max Doran (L)
Adelaide Doran
4
0
0
Breakfast Toast Coco
Max Doran (L)
Adelaide Doran
4
0
0
Bright Bling
Lauren McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
4
0
0
Brookhall Elizabeth
Kate Hurley (M)
Seamus Hurley
4
0
0
Coppenagh Hakuna Matata
Katelyn Horgan (M)
Jenny Horgan
4
0
0
Dreamer (HPA)
Joe Widger (M)
Richie O'Hara
4
0
0
Flowerhill Judy
Chloe Clarke (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Goldengrove Party Time
Katelyn Horgan (M)
Niamh Murphy
4
0
0
Gwennicks Hopestown Flyer
Alanna Dardis (L)
Victoria Clarke
4
0
0
Lacey
Katelyn Horgan (M)
Laura O Gorman
4
0
0
Little Bob
Caoimhe Murphy (L)
Claire Gaffey
4
0
0
Lotso
Lucy Kent (M)
Aileen Goff
4
0
0
Molly Mae
Alanna Dardis (L)
Deirdre Dardis
4
0
0
Mrs Tiggy Winkles
Willow Gavin (L)
Blathnaid Turner
4
0
0
Rosie Boo
Bridin O' Looney (M)
Ashley Bingham
4
0
0
Sparkles In The Rain
Claudia O'Neill (L)
Anne Marie O'Neill
4
0
0
Twinkle Star Cedar
Ronan Duffy (L)
Paula Duffy
4
0
0
Whistletown Blue Belle
Tim Hawkins (C)
Shane Hawkins
4
0
0
Kilcreene Venus
Charlotte Foley (M)
Linda Coffey
8
0
0
Creggaun Holly
Edward Walsh Jnr (C)
Edward Walsh
12
0
0
Bella Ballany
Noah O'Brien (L)
Caroline Holdwright
E
0
0
Miss Susie
Blathnaid Murphy (L)
Deirdre Murphy
F
0
0
Phoenix Phantom
Khloe McLaughlin (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
F
0
0
Storm Trooper LHI
Michael Barry (M)
Anne Barry
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified