ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Winter League Pony Show
League
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 12 March 2022
Event 7 - 128-m - Equijump Spring Tour
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Kiltormer Ruby
Ted Fagan (L)
Deirdre Murphy
C
74.13
C
29.74
1
10
0
Ravara Mohawk
Robbie Sheehan (L)
Susan Keane
C
79.96
C
32.25
2
8
0
Cumbak Kid
Juliana Nelson (U)
Jillian Nelson
C
73.04
C
33.48
3
6
0
Poynstown Little Albert Einstein
Sam Widger (M)
Paula Widger
C
77.49
C
34.31
4
4
0
Goldengrove Fantasy
Medb Kinney (U)
Audrey Hanratty
C
77.35
C
39.97
5
3
0
Rainburst
Alayna Hawkins (C)
Noel Grant
C
76.03
C
44.74
6
3
0
RDJW Princess
Sara Margey (U)
Anthony Mellett
C
79.01
C
51.17
3
0
Hes A Touch Of Magic
Robbie Sheehan (L)
Clare Hughes
C
74.12
4
28.89
0
0
Dooneens Electric
Ted Fagan (L)
Robert Fagan
C
74.75
4
29.62
0
0
Priestwood Hardy
Ella Rush (C)
Thomas J O'Riordan
C
72.51
4
44.14
0
0
Im A Starboy
Charlie Flynn (M)
Tara Glynn
C
78.16
TE
0
0
Million Dollar Baby
Ryan Horgan (M)
Jenny Horgan
1
80.05
0
0
Kilcreene Basil
Jack Dore (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
1
80.32
0
0
Sparkling Majestic Caeser
Aimee Moloney (M)
Dearbhla Moloney
3
91.75
0
0
Rachel's Rory
Alexandria Mc Mahon (L)
Killian McCarthy
4
74.28
0
0
Tynnan Tuttle Pip
Cliodhna McEvoy (U)
Martin McEvoy
4
74.40
0
0
Mr Coco (HSI)
Brona Keane (L)
Hilda Keane
4
74.64
0
0
Back In A Flash (Wb)
Georgia De Bromhead (M)
Foleys Ponys
4
74.79
0
0
Creevelea Fire Fox
Sam Widger (M)
Paula Widger
4
76.44
0
0
Tabita Sundance
Alice Hartford (L)
Nuala Hartford
4
76.70
0
0
Ballynacregga Red
Alayna Hawkins (C)
Ronnoco Jump
4
76.98
0
0
Kilcreene Snapdragon
Harry O’Callaghan (M)
Anna Clarke
4
78.45
0
0
Twinkle Star Cedar
Ronan Duffy (L)
Paula Duffy
4
79.28
0
0
Bellismo Spartacus
Ella Rush (C)
Kenneth Rush
4
79.86
0
0
Knockmenagh Rocco
Juliana Nelson (U)
Jillian Nelson
4
79.87
0
0
Uquam d'Emery PFS
Elizabeth McCracken (U)
Victoria Clarke
5
81.76
0
0
Penchwintan Glynle
Charlie Flynn (M)
Jillian Lennon
6
84.14
0
0
Coppenagh Viking
Donnacha Burns (L)
Joya Burns
6
85.29
0
0
Tower View Lady
Ella Rush (C)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
6
85.61
0
0
Linde Hoeve's Ricardo
Sarah Mclaughlin (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
8
74.77
0
0
Magnificant Magnet
Aimee Moloney (M)
Fiona Boland
8
82.19
0
0
Parcglas Maid in Splendour
Jessica Carter (M)
Shane Fennell
11
88.94
0
0
Castlequarter Jack
Anna Moore (M)
Gillian Walsh
14
85.68
0
0
Cool As Ice
Isabelle O Conaola (C)
David Russell
14
86.78
0
0
Aladdin (IHR)
Sara Margey (U)
Sharon Margey
15
88.32
0
0
Carra Peppa
Helen Walsh (C)
Edward Walsh
15
90.88
0
0
Woodside Jerry-Lee
Jack Dore (M)
Edel Dore
21
114.18
0
0
Parcglas Golden Venture
Chloe Dunne (L)
Laura Dunne
24
73.00
0
0
Cloonturk Gold Dust
Olivia Johnston (L)
Colm Flaherty
24
76.28
0
0
My Little Shadow
Ryan Horgan (M)
Laura Meagher
24
109.95
0
0
Aril
Max Galway (L)
Emma Galway
E
0
0
BT Drumlerry
Eimhin Kellett (L)
Irene Walsh
R
0
0
Maesteg Edward
Juliana Nelson (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified