ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Irelands July Home Pony International 2021
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 30 July 2021
Eve 22-148-1m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Monroe Star
Gracie Bright (U)
Jayne Bright
C
C
28.36
1
3
0
Brock Blizzard
Ruben Foley (L)
Valerie O Gorman
C
C
29.18
1
3
0
Butter Cup II
Alaoise Regan (C)
Gareth McGuigan
C
C
29.45
1
3
0
Currareigh Hero
Eoghan McGrath (L)
Orla Mc Alinden
C
C
29.52
1
3
0
Sparkling Apache Gold
Maeve Coffey (M)
Martina Coffey
C
C
29.65
1
3
0
Flash Bobby (CPBS)
Jack Moloney (M)
Daragh Keane
C
C
30.17
1
3
0
Allendara Bay Dees Shadow
Elisha Barry (M)
Eilish Barry
C
C
30.42
1
3
0
Dadas Little Prince
Tommy Moloney (M)
Thomas Moloney
C
C
30.99
1
3
0
Bright Blue Rose (LHI)
Vanessa Byrne [A] (M)
Shane Winters
C
C
31.35
1
3
0
Knockgraffon Girl
Amy McLaughlin [A] (U)
Seamus McGillion
C
C
31.37
1
3
0
Tagunnan Lad (CPB)
Mia Murphy (L)
Neil Durkan
C
C
34.03
1
3
0
Coolcom Kate
Lauren Murphy (L)
Michael Murphy
C
C
34.47
1
3
0
Something Blue (ihr)
Ellie pothmann (L)
Sara Pothmann Cullen
C
C
34.72
1
3
0
Interstat Cleopatra
Scarlet Thompson (U)
Gary William Audley
C
C
34.84
1
3
0
Roma - LR
John Kirrane (C)
Ashley Bingham
C
C
35.55
1
3
0
Fair Prince Rooney
Rebecca Smyth (U)
Katharine Smyth
C
C
36.85
1
3
0
Dark Lady (IHR)
Aoife O'Donoghue (M)
Tanya Cullen
C
C
37.26
1
3
0
Parkroe Rio
Aoife Seery (L)
Peter Mcgrath jr
C
C
37.38
1
3
0
Oatfield Rosie
Charlotte Doyle (C)
Oatfield Stables
C
C
38.30
1
3
0
Little Diamond (SJI)
Caitlin Rafferty (U)
Chris Rafferty
C
C
38.37
1
3
0
Rinneroon playboy
Chloe Roche (M)
Bernie Roche
C
C
39.83
1
3
0
On The Crest Of a Wave
Laura Hales (M)
Zoe Hales
C
C
41.26
1
3
0
Magneto Cruise Control
Daniel Ring (L)
Marie Ring
C
C
41.51
1
3
0
P.I.O (cpbs)
Hollie Boundy (M)
Maurice Devlin
C
C
41.62
1
3
0
Tullow Star
Robyn Fitzpatrick (L)
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
C
41.86
1
3
0
Cyclone Pegasus
Kellie Fogarty (L)
Caroline Fogarty
C
C
42.46
1
3
0
Barrowhouse Lady
Sean Tracy (L)
Heike Tracy
C
C
42.47
1
3
0
Lakeview cavalier jack
Siofra Donohue (C)
Rita Rohan
C
C
44.33
1
3
0
Air Line CK Z
Paddy Reape (C)
Jonathan Reape
C
C
45.37
1
3
0
Orchid's Sevalia
Ben Walsh (U)
Una McIntosh
C
C
46.14
1
3
0
Rooska Bruno
Beth Thompson (U)
Brian Sheehan
C
C
48.53
1
3
0
Mulvin Blazer
Alfie Adair (U)
William Jnr Adair
C
1
52.74
0
0
Remarkable Spartacus
Cáit Kenny (L)
Liam O Reilly
C
1
53.22
0
0
Bbb Scarlett Lazaaro
Sallyanne Geoghegan (L)
Caroline Geoghegan
C
4
31.44
0
0
Coral Tom
Lily Maguire (M)
Cassandra Maguire
C
4
32.43
0
0
Knockbeg Rose
Conor Gilmartin (C)
Lisa Gilmartin
C
4
35.12
0
0
Forest Buddy
Aibidh Condren (L)
Tomas Toole
C
4
41.54
0
0
Monaghan Ami
Faye Newman (L)
Kilian Coyle
C
4
48.20
0
0
Cwmello Champagne Charlie
Jenny Dunlop (U)
Katheryne McCracken
C
4
50.00
0
0
Caoranbeg Hanna (CPBS)
Jenna Harkness (U)
Janet Harkness
C
5
52.98
0
0
Kincon Delight
Lucie Smith (L)
James Ryan
C
8
35.26
0
0
Applemount Kobos
Alex Best (U)
Lisa Best
4
0
0
Ballymartin Queen
Esme O'Hagan (L)
Jennifer Brooks
4
0
0
Blessington Grange Mist
Orla Sweetnam (M)
Brian Sweetnam
4
0
0
Captain Rex
Bailey Parker (U)
Alanna Williams
4
0
0
CQS Willow the Wisp
Katie Tobin (M)
Kilian Coyle
4
0
0
Cavanagh Rocky
Evie Welton (L)
Gareth Welton
4
0
0
Cheeky Eddie
Katie Tobin (M)
Liam Nolan
4
0
0
Chico De Goariva
Tara Mellett (C)
Anthony Mellett
4
0
0
Connaberry Con
Mia Cullen (L)
Eva Donohoe
4
0
0
Creevagh Melody
Kian Dore (M)
Sparkling Equine
4
0
0
Derrivane Moss
Gwen McDermott (L)
Paul McDermott
4
0
0
Ds Shadows Elite
Scarlet Thompson (U)
Ardnacashel Show
4
0
0
Dun Well Dora
Ruairi O Neill (L)
Aine O Neill
4
0
0
Fireman
Lily Tunney (U)
Gabriel Tunney
4
0
0
Garryndruig Churchill
Emily Finn-Ryder (M)
Julie O Mahony
4
0
0
Ice Cold Sherry VD Zuuthoeve
Isabelle Boland (L)
Debbie Martin
4
0
0
Jessie C
Lauren Rabbitt (C)
Laura Durkin
4
0
0
Jimmys Moon
Nicole Reynolds (L)
Paddy Reynolds
4
0
0
Johnnie's Pride
Amber Thompson (M)
Graham Thompson
4
0
0
Kilmacow Chaffie
Isobel Hourigan (M)
Denise Duggan
4
0
0
Maghera Melody
Charlotte Doyle (U)
Siobhan McHugh
4
0
0
Parkroe Lean Dexter
Ella Mulvey (L)
Tommy Mcmahon
4
0
0
Prince Sparrow
Katie Leigh Mc Closkey (U)
Pamela Lowe
4
0
0
RMA Silver Dollar
Hannah Thompson (U)
Rachel Armstrong
4
0
0
Rulahisu Poppy
Hilary Brannigan (L)
Claire Ryan
4
0
0
Summerdale miss R
Lauren Murphy (L)
Kieran Feeney
4
0
0
The Little Squire
Conor Roche (L)
Jason Higgins
4
0
0
Very De Bennes
Katie Doyle (L)
Martina Romagnoli
4
0
0
Branchfield Squire
Ellie Greene (M)
Johnny Greene
8
0
0
Breakfast At Tiffanys
Clodagh McCarthy (L)
Mike McCarthy
8
0
0
Corbally Doc
Cathal Hughes (C)
Niall Hughes
8
0
0
Eighteen Carrot Gold
Emily Kavanagh (L)
Derek Kavangh
8
0
0
Honeyhill Beacon
Darren Maloney (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Marchesi Gem Stone
Jessica Johnston [A] (U)
Joanne Sloan Allen
8
0
0
Mattie's Girl (LH)
Donal Lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Moonlite Dan The Man
Ashling Kelly (L)
Niamh Mccann
8
0
0
Rumba (LHI)
Anna Tarpey (C)
Paul Tarpey
8
0
0
Silverskipa Long
David Duffy (L)
David Kelly
8
0
0
Tel Aviv
Cathal Hughes (C)
Niall Hughes
8
0
0
Valentino (CPB)
Charlie Keane (C)
Cathal Keane
8
0
0
Rulahisu Bingo
Hilary Brannigan (L)
Claire Ryan
12
0
0
TheHighwayman
Ellen Barry (M)
Michael Barry
12
0
0
Ramor Lad
Sunnibhe Stassin (L)
Jane Reid
28
0
0
Cappa's Class Act
Ruairi O Neill (L)
Aine O Neill
TE
0
0
Dunguaire Mick
Katelyn Corbett (M)
Oorla Cusack
W
0
0
Dunkellin Go Anywhere Clover
Katelyn Corbett (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
W
0
0
Imagine Yolo
Jack Galway (L)
Emma Galway
W
0
0
Lady Ace
Niamh Finn (L)
JOHN FINN
W
0
0
Madame Cello
Marta Hughes Bravo (L)
Molly Hughes Bravo
W
0
0
Tiny Temper
Daisy McNamara (M)
Martha McNamara
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified