ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Irelands July Home Pony International 2021
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Thursday 29 July 2021
Event 3- 138-1.10m Jump Off
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 138cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Small Titan
Senan Reape (C)
Jonathan Reape
C
71.12
C
26.93
1
10
0
Bay Times
Isobel Sheehan (L)
Brian Sheehan
C
70.40
C
29.58
2
8
0
Miss Mull
Jamie Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
70.92
C
30.71
3
6
0
Mayfly Black Pennell
Annie Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
73.35
C
31.98
4
4
0
Sparkling Boomastasia
Chloe Hughes Kennedy (L)
Knockeen Racing ltd
C
75.84
C
32.71
5
3
0
Hubba Bubba
Katie Nallon (C)
Justin Muldoon
C
70.20
C
32.91
6
3
0
Nancy Pantsy
Bríd Ryan (M)
Eugene Ryan
C
74.06
C
32.93
3
0
Future Memories
Zara-Jane Kelly (U)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
C
73.91
C
33.24
3
0
Ruby Brown
James Derwin (L)
Bob Sweeney
C
71.69
4
27.51
0
0
Riot Del Pegulil
Lauren Adams (L)
Dale Adams
C
69.46
4
28.95
0
0
Beaver Valley
Michaela Dunne (L)
Marjorie Dunne
C
65.00
4
32.67
0
0
Conazar Jayne
Harry Rush (C)
Kenneth Rush
C
73.41
4
43.61
0
0
Rebel Gealach
Kate Lynch (M)
Sylvia Egan
C
73.24
8
32.87
0
0
Seale's Exchequer
Jack Cash (C)
Jolene Cash
C
73.40
16
35.50
0
0
Navaho Beauty
Juliette McIntosh (M)
Bob Sweeney
2
80.06
0
0
Little Red Baron
Ryan Duffy (L)
David Kelly
4
64.48
0
0
Ardnacashel Little Dreamer
Emma Burns (U)
Karan Dawson
4
69.69
0
0
Western Oreo
Kian Dore (M)
Joe McMahon
4
70.05
0
0
Dunlewey Redshank
Lauren Adams (L)
Louise Halford
4
70.68
0
0
Drumcaughey Diamond
Charlotte McCracken (U)
Katheryne McCracken
4
70.89
0
0
Clonagh Boy
Jack Galway (L)
Emma Galway
4
71.07
0
0
Drumlin Lady
Connie McFadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
4
72.17
0
0
Kiltormer Grey Alert
Elsie Carey (M)
Ruth Malone
4
73.07
0
0
Leiter Ben
Isabelle Boland (L)
Gerard O'Neill
4
73.64
0
0
Derrycon Diamond
Gary Dooley (C)
Declan Dooley
4
74.13
0
0
Ti Chip
Senan Reape (C)
Jonathan Reape
4
74.92
0
0
Brackla Dancer
Lily Tunney (U)
Gabriel Tunney
5
78.74
0
0
Coppenagh Celtic Rebel
Iseult Fleming (L)
Andrew Fleming
8
70.34
0
0
RTS Killult Dawn
Emily lynch (M)
Anne Barry
8
71.72
0
0
Latoons Full Back
Isobel Sheehan (L)
Heather De Bromhead
8
72.01
0
0
Quantum Midnight Gypsy
Leon Van Cauwenberge (L)
Oonagh Gilvarry
8
72.36
0
0
Churchfield Tulla Bluebell
Senan Reape (C)
Karan Dawson
8
73.39
0
0
Sergant Jack
Johan Fitzpatrick Burns (U)
Alexandra Whitehead
8
75.15
0
0
Quick Step Dancer
Meg Twomey (M)
Lorna Casey
9
78.11
0
0
HOP
Jill Greene (M)
Andrea Roche
9
79.15
0
0
50 Shades
Caitlin Kelly (U)
Killian McCarthy
9
79.58
0
0
Shenandoah Sadie
Nicole Brennan (L)
Oliver (Jnr) Brennan
13
78.34
0
0
Little Pretender
Sophia Bingham (U)
Ashley Bingham
14
80.81
0
0
Tempest Glenville
Edie Codd (L)
Martina Romagnoli
17
79.14
0
0
Cuffesgrange In It To Win It
Anna Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
35
102.24
0
0
Stocaí Baíne
Amy Coleman (U)
Kim Coleman
36
89.96
0
0
Tynagh Sunshine
Claudia Carroll (L)
David Keeling
TE
0
0
Siwan-Mon
Rianna Mulligan (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
0
Cider Girl
Barry Carr (L)
Aidan L Lee
F
0
0
Tynan Rocket
Charlotte McCracken (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
F
0
0
Ardataggle Lady
Calum Davern (M)
Patrick Davern
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified