ShowjumpingIreland
April Easter Pony Championships
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 16 April 2022
Event 20 - 148-1.10m - TRI UL Pony Summer Tour
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Bearna Rua Jenny
Ruben Foley (L)
Eugene Hannon
C
C
24.49
1
6
0
Charlton Supreme
Charlotte McCracken (U)
Katheryne McCracken
C
C
26.32
2
5
0
Fair Prince Rooney
Rebecca Smyth (U)
Katharine Smyth
C
C
27.03
3
4
0
Shirsheen Cruiser
Isobel Hourigan (M)
Alma Hourigan
C
C
27.46
4
3
0
Coral Tom
Lily Maguire (M)
Cassandra Maguire
C
C
27.96
5
3
0
Cortober Brian
Elizabeth Mc Mahon (L)
Darragh McMahon
C
C
28.02
6
3
0
Clonagoose Daniel Dubh
Lucy Kelly (L)
Paul O Neill
C
C
28.57
3
0
Petrus Spartacus
Kate Mc Govern (L)
Rod Mc Govern
C
C
29.11
3
0
Springhill Premier
Oliver Doherty (U)
Derek Reid
C
C
29.45
3
0
Keatingstown Hunky Dory
Jenny Dunlop (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
29.50
3
0
Ballyerk Dun and Dusted
Emily Moloney (L)
Miriam Moloney
C
C
29.65
3
0
Hunting Garrett
Lauren Quinn (M)
Marie Burke
C
C
30.02
3
0
Glencroft Clover
Zara-Jane Kelly (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
30.13
3
0
Balthazar De Bordes
Katie Nallon (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
30.89
3
0
Bright Blue Rose (LHI)
April-Rose O'Brien (M)
Shane Winters
C
C
31.03
3
0
Walks Like Rihanna
Katie Nallon (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
31.03
3
0
Ice Cold Sherry VD Zuuthoeve
Isabelle Boland (L)
Debbie Martin
C
C
31.50
3
0
Carnhill Misty
Lauren Murphy (L)
Kieran Feeney
C
C
31.60
3
0
Lavally Lassie
Alexandra Kiernan (U)
Pat Greene
C
C
31.75
3
0
Quintaira D Z
Isabelle Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
32.26
3
0
Romans Eclipse
Emily Moloney (L)
Steven Whitaker
C
C
32.98
3
0
Monroe Star
Gracie Bright (U)
Jayne Bright
C
C
33.16
3
0
Carra Cave Boy
Cian Byrne (L)
Karen Kerr
C
C
34.57
3
0
Blessington Blacklier
Chloe Hourigan (M)
Michael Hourigan
C
C
34.61
3
0
Koninshoek Mistique
Jack Galway (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
34.67
3
0
SinoiaKariba
Aoife Leahy (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
34.73
3
0
Dunard Cinderella
Cáit Kenny (L)
Emma Doherty
C
C
34.88
3
0
Forest Buddy
Aibidh Condren (L)
Tomas Toole
C
C
35.18
3
0
Slieve Bloom Bella Rose
Isobella Donohue (L)
Dale Adams
C
C
35.48
3
0
Victory Day II
Zoe Keys (U)
Doreen Keys
C
C
35.62
3
0
Ferro Firework
Peter Morton (U)
Joanne Morton
C
C
35.67
3
0
Simple
Kiera McGrath (L)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
C
C
35.96
3
0
Monaghan Ami
Faye Newman (L)
Kilian Coyle
C
C
36.14
3
0
Little Smithe
Katie Nallon (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
36.42
3
0
Dunard Cavalexa
Daniel Ring (L)
James O'Brien
C
C
36.62
3
0
Myray Clover
Lauren Murphy (L)
Mark Quinn
C
C
36.73
3
0
Ballydoolagh Dreamer
Tia Smith (U)
Lisa Smith
C
C
36.75
3
0
The Little Squire
Conor Roche (L)
Jason Higgins
C
C
36.88
3
0
Tynan Whiskey River
Jara Hamilton (U)
Ciara Hannon
C
C
36.93
3
0
Shannon Riot
Chloe Roche (M)
Bernie Roche
C
C
38.04
3
0
Cwmello Champagne Charlie
Jenny Dunlop (U)
Katheryne McCracken
C
C
38.39
3
0
Belmont Blonde
Hollie Boundy (M)
Knockeen Racing ltd
C
C
38.42
3
0
Deluca Reape
Lauren Quinn (M)
Paddy Sweeney
C
C
38.63
3
0
Lucys Shadow
Leon Van Cauwenberge (L)
Richard Dalton
C
C
39.22
3
0
Rooska Bruno
Camryn Clarke (U)
Brian Sheehan
C
C
41.95
3
0
Holmestead Saddlery Prada
Leon Van Cauwenberge (L)
Holmestead Saddlery
C
C
45.61
3
0
Booms Choice
Stephen Gibbons (C)
Laura Murphy
C
4
23.57
0
0
Chico De Goariva
Tara Mellett (C)
Anthony Mellett
C
4
27.28
0
0
Corbeagh Samba
Katie Gibson (U)
Edna Gamble
C
4
31.48
0
0
Lady Crown
Emily Moloney (L)
Miriam Moloney
C
4
33.99
0
0
Glean Princess
Ciara O'Connor (L)
Edwina O'Connor
C
4
34.26
0
0
Carlotta
Lauren Murphy (L)
Steven Amos
C
4
35.57
0
0
Candy Floss (IHR)
Cara Mc Fadden (U)
McFadden Equine
C
4
37.14
0
0
Miss Untouchable
Kate Keogh (L)
Paddy Sweeney
C
4
37.44
0
0
Rock & Roll
James Derwin (L)
Jim Derwin
C
4
37.58
0
0
O C Dat Seamie
Sheana FitzPatrick (L)
Leslie FitzPatrick
C
4
42.12
0
0
Carnone Katie
Leon Van Cauwenberge (L)
Richard Dalton
C
4
44.78
0
0
Tempo 2 Stroke (ISH)
Charlotte McCracken (U)
Katheryne McCracken
C
8
34.64
0
0
Cavern Hill Anney
Lauren Cole (L)
Pat Mccormack
C
8
37.11
0
0
Kinamara Dun Boy.
Cian Byrne (L)
Jenna Fitzpatrick Burns
C
8
39.35
0
0
GTA Lucy Lou
Kym Moore (U)
Derville Allen
C
8
43.54
0
0
Drumlane Oscar
Baylee Neville (L)
Liam Neville
C
12
39.11
0
0
Knockgraffon Girl
Grace Hamill (U)
Seamus McGillion
C
F
0
0
Blessington Mayflys Master
Ted Donohoe (L)
Ed Donohoe
4
0
0
Castleview Scooby Doo
Hannah Curran (M)
Martin Curran
4
0
0
Cavaliers Lady
Anna White (L)
Feargal White
4
0
0
Cavanagh Rocky
Evie Welton (L)
Gareth Welton
4
0
0
Connaberry Con
Ellie pothmann (L)
Eva Donohoe
4
0
0
CQS Willow the Wisp
Katie Tobin (M)
Kilian Coyle
4
0
0
Divine Fernando
Hollie Boundy (M)
Rebecca Coveney
4
0
0
Don Ho
Kyra Griffin (L)
Anita Griffin
4
0
0
Duffy HPA
Samara Doherty (U)
Jayne Doherty
4
0
0
Fenrose Raven (HSI)
Ryan Williamson (U)
Stephanie Williamson
4
0
0
GlackMore Chico
Kerrie Hopkins (L)
Ben Hopkins
4
0
0
Glebe Park Primrose
April-Rose O'Brien (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
0
0
Glenarousk Flash Bandit
Adam Adair (U)
Edna Gamble
4
0
0
Greenleaf Branka
Reese Elliott (L) (L)
Mark Elliott
4
0
0
Highlandy Rebel
Rianna Mulligan (U)
Alan Mulligan
4
0
0
Hill of Pearls
Isabellle Kelleher (M)
Amanda Cahill
4
0
0
Kengarth Sally Anne (WPBR)
Padraig O'Looney (M)
Angela Ross
4
0
0
Killowen Leah Bui
Brian Egan (C)
Garrett Barry
4
0
0
Lisgreen Annie
Cara Mc Fadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
4
0
0
Lissroe Rose
Hannah Curran (M)
Martin Curran
4
0
0
Parkroe Lilly Pondi
Ava McNulty (M)
Siobhan McNulty
4
0
0
Quina Van 'T Gestelhof
Jack Cash (C)
Jolene Cash
4
0
0
Roadside Cornation
Eva Sloan (U)
Clare Sloan
4
0
0
Roma - LR
Sophia Bingham (U)
Ashley Bingham
4
0
0
Sheeaun Santa Blue
Tommy Moloney (M)
Thomas Moloney
4
0
0
Swinford Lass
Eenna Hamilton (U)
Anne Diamond
4
0
0
The Only Grey In The Village
Libby Savage (L)
John Savage
4
0
0
The Waves of Kilkee (HSI)
Lauren Quinn (M)
James Quinn
4
0
0
Tullow Star
Robyn Fitzpatrick (L)
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
4
0
0
Vanilla Orchid
Hayden Mccormick (U)
Thomas Mccormick
4
0
0
Bobby Dawn
James Derwin (L)
Benny Lee
8
0
0
Brock Blizzard
Kalyn Treacy (M)
Valerie O Gorman
8
0
0
Carnakilly Mac Guire
Camryn Clarke (U)
Jackie Hockley
8
0
0
Derrynoose lady (SJI)
Caitlin Rafferty (U)
Chris Rafferty
8
0
0
Gateau Mr Blue
Alanna Stewart (L)
Chantal Stewart
8
0
0
Grantstown Rose Tatoo
Joanie Walsh (M)
Michael Walsh
8
0
0
Interstat Cleopatra
Scarlet Thompson (U)
Gary William Audley
8
0
0
Joaquin Phoenix
Amy Clancy (M)
Tina Rouke
8
0
0
Kingscross Mayfly (cpbs)
Isobella Donohue (L)
Kirsty Dobie
8
0
0
Parkroe Rio
Aoife Seery (L)
Peter Mcgrath jr
8
0
0
Seapatrick Quality
Amy Coleman (U)
Tina Rouke
8
0
0
Darinas Day
Emma Bratton (U)
Kathryn Mills
16
0
0
Passion
Emily lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
16
0
0
Rathduff Little Sadler R
Kyra Griffin (L)
Patrick Donovan
F
0
0
Revel Diamond
Oonagh Kelly (C)
Enda Briscoe
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified