ShowjumpingIreland
Ard Chuain - Rds Pony, Coh & Young Rider Qualifier
Show
Knockbrack
Corballa
Co Sligo
Corballa, F26NX64, Sligo
Connaught
Saturday 26 June 2021
148cm 6 & 7yo
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Maifield Another Sunrise
Matthew Farrell (L)
Karan Dawson
C
75.34
C
43.80
C
45.24
1
6
0
Dunard Cavalexa
Sadhbh Cuffe (L)
James O'Brien
C
73.83
C
43.11
C
46.34
2
5
0
Coppenagh Gatsby
Coen Williams (M)
Ruairí Aylward
C
74.33
C
42.25
C
46.77
3
4
0
Pixie III
Ruben Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
79.82
C
46.23
C
47.36
4
3
0
Bungi
Aine Shortall (L)
Ann Galvin
C
74.13
C
44.05
4
42.61
5
3
0
MVS Carvelle
Daisy McNamara (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
77.62
C
47.42
8
46.91
6
3
0
Ardnascartha Charlie
Abbie Oakey (L)
James Oakey
C
78.39
C
47.08
8
47.94
3
0
Tyson's little clover
John Kirrane (C)
Jayne Doherty
C
74.44
C
43.46
12
45.75
3
0
Dunard Trixie Mix
Sadhbh Cuffe (L)
Sorcha Kenny
C
76.69
4
44.48
0
0
Blueoak Majeika
Lucy Morton (U)
Joanne Morton
C
76.81
4
46.53
0
0
Tullineaskey sweet guy
Kokie Plant (M)
Una Murphy Plant
C
75.27
8
36.00
0
0
Ballygarris Bui
Stephen Gibbons (C)
Michael Garrity
C
79.92
8
44.99
0
0
Cwmello Champagne Charlie
Jenny Dunlop (U)
Katheryne McCracken
1
83.58
0
0
Cavanagh Rocky
Evie Welton (L)
Gareth Welton
4
74.11
0
0
Aghalaan Brexit
Alex McMaster (U)
Paula Mcmaster
4
74.27
0
0
Cillian’s Canal
Zuwena Barrett (M)
Laura Durkin
4
74.55
0
0
CQS Quality Cagney
Kate Lynch (M)
Kathryn Lynch
4
75.29
0
0
Carnakilly Riley
Realtin Regan (C)
Barry Roche
4
75.31
0
0
Ballynoe Lurgan Diamond
Anna Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
4
76.57
0
0
Simple
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
4
76.87
0
0
Clonberne Leam Pondi
Jessica O Sullivan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
76.88
0
0
Glencroft Clover
Zara-Jane Kelly (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
77.03
0
0
Western Ranger
Jill Greene (M)
Joe McMahon
4
77.35
0
0
Knockroe Little Clover
Natasha Foley (M)
Jerome Foley
4
77.92
0
0
Shannon Riot
Aoife Whelan (M)
Bernie Roche
4
78.86
0
0
Deluca Reape
Emily Steele (U)
Paddy Sweeney
4
79.11
0
0
HKS Salome
Robyn Mcowan (L)
Anne Marie O'Gorman
4
79.18
0
0
Ohio Ross
Brian Egan (C)
Patrick Cafferty
4
80.31
0
0
Miss Untouchable
Fiona Twohig (M)
Paddy Sweeney
4
81.40
0
0
Coppenagh Khaleesi
Alexandra Hourigan (M)
Tanya Kyle
5
82.25
0
0
Agharanny Milly Mia
Colm Flaherty Jnr (L)
Jenny Donnelly
5
82.41
0
0
Knockeen Lady (LHI)
Evie Quirke (M)
Judy Quirke
5
82.69
0
0
M.F.R Change The World
Coen Williams (M)
Una McIntosh
5
85.73
0
0
Quality Flow
Alaoise Regan (C)
Orla Regan
8
76.27
0
0
Ferro Firework
Lucy Morton (U)
Joanne Morton
8
77.12
0
0
Swanview Cream of Dexter
Sarah kavanagh (L)
Jim Kavanagh
8
77.17
0
0
Romaround
Hazel Barrett (M)
Denise Barrett
8
77.68
0
0
Forans Daylight
Maisie Adams (L)
Brian Sheehan
8
77.97
0
0
Longwood Ali
Aibhe Kavanagh (C)
Derek Jennings
8
78.41
0
0
Roma - LR
John Kirrane (C)
Ashley Bingham
8
78.52
0
0
Stracomer ice age
Aine Shortall (L)
Pamela Shortall
8
79.75
0
0
Tinnecarrig Quick Step
Vivienne Hannan (M)
Pat Greene
8
81.13
0
0
Greenfield Star
Jill Greene (M)
Seamus Greene
11
93.44
0
0
Coppenagh Copacabana
Patrick Fleming (L)
Dargle Equine
12
75.76
0
0
Baileys Clover
Daisy McNamara (M)
Roy Seale
12
76.48
0
0
Turpane Smokey
Alex McMaster (U)
Paula Mcmaster
12
78.34
0
0
Interstat Cleopatra
Scarlet Thompson (U)
Gary William Audley
14
86.58
0
0
Derrivane Moss
Ellie pothmann (L)
Paul McDermott
19
90.77
0
0
Ashwood Chuisle Lady
Ciara O'Connor (L)
Edwina O'Connor
E
0
0
Parkroe Lilly Pondi
Ava McNulty (M)
Siobhan McNulty
R
0
0
OBS Good To Go
Conrad Sweeney (C)
Maurice Devlin
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified