ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn Pony League 2022
League
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 11 December 2022
Event 34 - 148-1m-Sponsored by Showjumping Ireland
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Slieverushen Oscar
Chloe Fenton (L)
Kevin Fenton
C
C
25.67
1
3
0
Chico De Goariva
Tara Mellett (C)
Anthony Mellett
C
C
26.38
1
3
0
Brock Blizzard
Kalyn Treacy (M)
Valerie O Gorman
C
C
26.70
1
3
0
Parkroe Rio
Aoife Seery (L)
Peter Mcgrath jr
C
C
28.13
1
3
0
Cornhill Rose
Helen RICE (U)
Dominic Rice
C
C
29.25
1
3
0
Like A Dino (LHI)
Edie Codd (L)
Hannah Wood
C
C
29.71
1
3
0
Kilminchy Feisty
Lucy Rhatigan (L)
Kenneth Cleary
C
C
30.00
1
3
0
Dunlewey Alnus
Nancy Fleming (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
30.85
1
3
0
Parkroe Lean Dexter
Aoife Seery (L)
Tommy Mcmahon
C
C
32.00
1
3
0
X Factor
Ciara Quinn (M)
Tessa Hanafin
C
C
32.22
1
3
0
SilverWing
Amie Carey (C)
John Carey
C
C
32.34
1
3
0
Oona Phantom
Joe Cadam (L)
Mark Cadam
C
C
32.46
1
3
0
Aille Hoola Hoop
Aoife Leahy (C)
Marie Ward
C
C
33.16
1
3
0
My Grey Diamond
Libby Moran (M)
David Moran
C
C
33.25
1
3
0
Bright Blue Rose (LHI)
Emma Winters (L)
Shane Winters
C
C
35.35
1
3
0
Tullaree Pearl (ISH)
Nicole Brennan (L)
Clive Swindell
C
C
35.74
1
3
0
Emily's Boy
Rose O Connor (L)
Barbara O'Connor
C
C
36.27
1
3
0
Maumeen Star
Cathal Mckeon-Devaney (C)
Gail Mc Keon
C
C
36.61
1
3
0
Castleview Zeta
Maurice Costelloe (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
36.65
1
3
0
Roscor Calypso Creme
Molly Smyth (L)
Ruth Hegarty
C
C
36.88
1
3
0
Lady J Forest
Lisa McGrath (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
37.26
1
3
0
Silverskipa Long
Ryan Duffy (L)
David Kelly
C
C
38.13
1
3
0
Seapatrick Quality
Amy Coleman (U)
Tina Rouke
C
C
38.21
1
3
0
Mountpelier Linsfort Gem
Amber Cotton (L)
Phil Cotton and Susan Dunn
C
C
38.46
1
3
0
Creganna Milady
Lara Field (C)
Marjorie Hardiman
C
C
38.52
1
3
0
Churchfield Rose
Aveen McDonnell (L)
Brian McDonnell
C
C
39.01
1
3
0
Stealth
Lexie Brennan (L)
Damien Brennan
C
C
39.07
1
3
0
Patrick OG
Vicky Curran (M)
John Curran
C
C
39.69
1
3
0
Tullibards Let’s Dance
Emily Moloney (L)
Jane Lenehan
C
C
39.69
1
3
0
Kerim Van Orchid’s
Charlie Weldon (M)
Yvonne Murphy and Dearbhla Moloney
C
C
41.47
1
3
0
Lady Raven
Hannah Donohoe (L)
Ed Donohoe
C
C
41.60
1
3
0
Slanemore Lad
Nathali Mulumba (M)
Tim Hurley
C
C
41.95
1
3
0
Ocean View Rambo
Noah Cahill (L)
Breda Cahill
C
C
42.10
1
3
0
Connaght Curlew
Hannah Curran (M)
Rachel Meaney
C
C
42.74
1
3
0
Hale Athena
Lauren Dempsey (L)
Helen Dempsey
C
C
43.43
1
3
0
Dhs Chevy
Brian Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
C
C
44.04
1
3
0
Pauls Bobby
Jack Hannigan (L)
Philip Hannigan
C
C
44.88
1
3
0
Sparkling Hawkeye 1
Gary Dooley (C)
Sparkling Equine
C
C
44.91
1
3
0
Carra Cave Boy
Cian Byrne (L)
Karen Kerr
C
4
24.64
0
0
Forest Buddy
Aibidh Condren (L)
Tomas Toole
C
4
28.61
0
0
Dun Well Dora
Ruairi O Neill (L)
Aine O Neill
C
4
28.77
0
0
Kilmacow Chaffie
Chloe Hourigan (M)
Denise Duggan
C
4
28.77
0
0
Glencarrig Chloe
Ciara Ryan (L)
Emma D'Arcy
C
4
29.70
0
0
Roadside Doc (C)
Tilly O'Regan (M)
Eamonn O'Regan
C
4
30.04
0
0
O C Dat Seamie
Sheana FitzPatrick (L)
Leslie FitzPatrick
C
4
30.76
0
0
Indie (Hpa)
Edward Feeney (C)
Edward Feeney Snr
C
4
31.17
0
0
Lickeen Shannon
Oliver O'Connor (M)
Storm Oxley
C
4
31.42
0
0
Lislaird Nancy
Emma Williamson (U)
Gillian Dunne
C
4
34.37
0
0
Rosies Ralph
Juliana Duffy (L)
Orla Duffy
C
4
37.13
0
0
Aherlow Boy
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
C
4
37.84
0
0
Knockbridge Morning Shadow
Ciara Lawton (L)
Roisin Corkery
C
4
38.05
0
0
Ballysaggartmore Lancelot (Hsi)
Eugenie Sheehy (M)
James Cregan
C
4
38.43
0
0
Erfolgsauswertung Von Betty
Nicola Casey (C)
Aoife Casey
C
4
38.94
0
0
Bendy
Philippa Halliwell (L)
Paul Halliwell
C
4
39.15
0
0
Candy Baby (UR)
Emma Burns (U)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
C
4
39.90
0
0
Castleview Starchaser
Hannah Curran (M)
Owen Pagan
C
4
40.47
0
0
Jersey Shore
Caoimhe Spring (M)
Donal Spring
C
4
40.88
0
0
Ballindown Esther
Evie Dorise (U)
Ryan Dorise
C
4
41.54
0
0
Garvagh Moonlight Star
Juliana Duffy (L)
Orla Duffy
C
4
42.73
0
0
Saint Nic
Katie Nallon (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
4
44.23
0
0
NBF Malibu
Jill Greene (M)
Kevin Fenton
C
4
46.01
0
0
Honey Money
Grace Hamill (U)
Vivian Hamill
C
4
46.91
0
0
Burdal Miami
Jill Greene (M)
Kevin Fenton
C
5
48.21
0
0
Amazon Queen (cpbs)
Cathal Mckeon-Devaney (C)
Gail Mc Keon
C
5
51.95
0
0
Ballymartin Queen
Esme O'Hagan (L)
Jennifer Brooks
C
6
55.59
0
0
Coolys Showtime
Lucy Kelly (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
7
58.27
0
0
Coppenagh Kiara (LHI)
Lucy Kelly (L)
Ruairà Aylward
C
8
31.64
0
0
Lena's Lady
Hannah Curran (M)
Paul McDermott
C
8
32.86
0
0
Lookout Last Call (CPBS)
Charlotte Sexton (M)
Eavaun Carmody
C
8
36.04
0
0
Meadowfork Rock (C)
Caoimhe Spring (M)
Donal Spring
C
8
36.22
0
0
Blackwoodland Larkspur
Philippa Halliwell (L)
Veronica Ryan
C
8
37.08
0
0
Carnhill Max (IHR)
Katelyn Corbett (M)
Liam Kearney
C
8
40.18
0
0
Doonreaghan Tomb cbs
Nathali Mulumba (M)
Tim Hurley
C
8
43.67
0
0
Laerke Of Light
Katie Nallon (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
8
61.20
0
0
Monroe Star
Gracie Bright (U)
Jayne Bright
C
12
30.07
0
0
Baronrath Troy
Luna Finnerty (L)
Noel Finnerty
C
F
0
0
Ashwood Ramiro Diamond
Ciara O'Connor (L)
Edwina O'Connor
4
0
0
Ballinamores Sweetwall Lady
Alexandra Keane (C)
John Keane
4
0
0
Ballyveane Rocky
Ava O'Brien (C)
Cora O'Brien
4
0
0
Ben Ban Commanche
Annabel McGrath (L)
Sharon McGrath
4
0
0
cailin aerach
Charlie Curran (L)
Emma-Jay Curran
4
0
0
Carnabay Micky
Aimee Walsh (L)
Noel Walsh
4
0
0
Coffee Luke Thunder
Nathali Mulumba (M)
Katrina Savage
4
0
0
Coumbrack Mr
Chloe Walsh (L)
Val Walsh
4
0
0
CQS Calliope
Katie Tobin (M)
Lisa Wills
4
0
0
Dolly Ice De Bregeon
ruby murphy (M)
Prunella Moloney
4
0
0
Flash Molly
Mark Neilan (C)
Gillian Dunne
4
0
0
Forget me not Quiverhill
Molly Gleeson (C)
Joe Gleeson
4
0
0
Kilrateera King CPBS
Ruby Lily Gaines (L)
David Kelly
4
0
0
Mullaghmor Autumn Breeze
Tara Mellett (C)
Anthony Mellett
4
0
0
Slieve Rushen Don
Mia Cullen (L)
Tanya Cullen
4
0
0
Tullaree Chieftain
Nicole Brennan (L)
Clive Swindell
4
0
0
Valentino (CPB)
Charlie Keane (C)
Cathal Keane
4
0
0
West Coast Prea
Anna O'Connor (M)
Sinead O Dwyer
4
0
0
Westmount Custard Cream
Barry Carr (L)
Aidan L Lee
4
0
0
Beechwood Clover
Ella Henley (L)
Carol Henley
8
0
0
Coppenagh Larissa
Sienna Donnelly (L)
Tricia Donnelly
8
0
0
Cornaughy Noel
Sarah Fleming (L)
Clodagh Fleming
8
0
0
Caherdine Illane Lucy
Katelyn Walsh (C)
Marese Walsh
8
0
0
Le Paca
Nicole Fox (U)
Lorraine Boggs
8
0
0
Hollyhock Two-Time
Isobel Spicer (L)
Marcelle Gribbin
12
0
0
Grantstown Misty Star
Sadhbh Mannix (M)
Sarah Mannix
16
0
0
Fermoyle Joey
Annabel Gleeson (L)
Hazel O' Flynn
E
0
0
Ardgaineen Murray
Ethan Higgins (C)
Pauline Higgins
F
0
0
Ashfield Flamenco
Lauren Dempsey (L)
Helen Dempsey
R
0
0
Agharanny Milly Mia
Laila Donnelly (L)
Jenny Donnelly
W
0
0
Cool Heritage
Emily Quinn (C)
Daphne Scholts
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified