ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn Pony League 2022
League
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 19 November 2022
Event 11- 128-80cm
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 80cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ashwey EL Britaniko
Isibéal Conway Kelly (M)
Aoife Conway
C
C
1
3
0
Astral Jj
Ellie Condon (C)
Desmond Stafford
C
C
1
3
0
Ballycumber Cookie
Nikita Dennehy (M)
Norma Alison Dennehy
C
C
1
3
0
Castlequarter Jack
James Walsh (M)
Gillian Walsh
C
C
1
3
0
Crystals Tigerlily
Jennifer Meagher (M)
Lisa Hearne
C
C
1
3
0
Drumlin Lad
Jack Derwin (L)
Jim Derwin
C
C
1
3
0
Flash Dance (Ihb)
Ava O'Neill (L)
Clare Hughes
C
C
1
3
0
Game On For Glory
Josh Rogan (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Ginger Rodgers
Jack Derwin (L)
Jim Derwin
C
C
1
3
0
Glansevin Fairfax
Amber Tobin (C)
Lucy Townsley
C
C
1
3
0
Lisboy Black Magic
BenJamin O'Connor (L)
Ronnoco Jump
C
C
1
3
0
Lotso
Lucy Kent (M)
Aileen Goff
C
C
1
3
0
Mc Kay
Tommy Moloney (L)
Tom Moloney
C
C
1
3
0
Minature Miracle
Charlotte Foley (M)
Lynda Jeffers
C
C
1
3
0
Moana
Charlotte Foley (M)
Triona Hand
C
C
1
3
0
Paulank Mustang
Rebecca Lawlor (L)
Jennifer Brooks
C
C
1
3
0
Pineview Rainbow Amara
Sam Widger (M)
Caroline Widger
C
C
1
3
0
Ping The Penny
Mark Mellett (C)
Anthony Mellett
C
C
1
3
0
Priestwood Hardy
Tosh Widger O'Riordan (M)
Thomas J O'Riordan
C
C
1
3
0
Red Rock 111
Jason Carey (M)
T.J. Carey
C
C
1
3
0
Spider Sam
Alex Maloney (C)
Alan Maloney
C
C
1
3
0
Strawberry Swirl II
Eoghan Delaney (C)
Mairead Delaney
C
C
1
3
0
The Glimmer Man
Aaron Qualter (C)
Liam Qualter
C
C
1
3
0
Wingfield Into The Blue
Chloe Dunne (L)
Anna Dunne Purcell
C
C
1
3
0
Zelston Cymbellene
Amber Tobin (C)
Sandra Barnwell
C
C
1
3
0
Bruiser Boy
Ashley Cannon (C)
Linda Treacy
C
4
0
0
Dhs Black Domino
Macy Macneill (L)
Paul Curtis
C
4
0
0
Glan's Girl
Josh Rogan (C)
Siobhan O Dowd
C
4
0
0
Hollypark Buggy
Edward Walsh Jnr (C)
Bernie Roche
4
0
0
Parcglas Golden Venture
Michael Dunne (L)
Laura Dunne
4
0
0
Prince Spartacus
Isibéal Conway Kelly (M)
Aoife Conway
4
0
0
Ratatouille Spartacus
Tosh Widger O'Riordan (M)
Thomas J O'Riordan
4
0
0
Sligo Splash
John Furey (C)
J.S Bloodstock
4
0
0
Gwennicks Hopestown Flyer
Chloe Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified