ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn Pony League 2022
League
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 19 November 2022
Event 3 - 148-1m Two Phase
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Flash Molly
Mark Neilan (C)
Gillian Dunne
C
C
21.19
1
3
0
Tobar Hero
Anna Gibbons (C)
Ailish Hynes
C
C
21.80
1
3
0
Slieverushen Oscar
Chloe Fenton (L)
Kevin Fenton
C
C
22.70
1
3
0
Bocade Slo Mo Shun
Joshua Busteed (M)
Audra Busteed
C
C
23.89
1
3
0
Coshla Sparrow
Doireann Clancy (C)
Rory Clancy
C
C
24.64
1
3
0
Lakeview cavalier jack
Mya Rohan (L)
Rita Rohan
C
C
25.20
1
3
0
Ballinagore Aaron
Karen Greene (L)
John Greene
C
C
25.49
1
3
0
Blessington Blacklier
Chloe Hourigan (M)
Michael Hourigan
C
C
25.69
1
3
0
Creaghduff Curraun Cruise
Anna Taaffe (M)
Meabh Hennessy
C
C
26.03
1
3
0
iFlex
Zara Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
C
26.67
1
3
0
Clounvane Roxie
Alice Moloney (L)
Tom Moloney
C
C
28.50
1
3
0
Tullaree Pearl (ISH)
Nicole Brennan (L)
Clive Swindell
C
C
28.67
1
3
0
Agharanny Milly Mia
Laila Donnelly (L)
Jenny Donnelly
C
C
29.25
1
3
0
Bendy
Philippa Halliwell (L)
Paul Halliwell
C
C
30.35
1
3
0
Vermount Teresa
Oonagh Kelly (C)
John Hynes
C
C
30.44
1
3
0
SilverWing
Amie Carey (C)
John Carey
C
C
30.88
1
3
0
Grey Swan
Honor Daly (L)
Robert Daly
C
C
31.15
1
3
0
Quality Flow
Alaoise Regan (C)
Orla Regan
C
C
31.78
1
3
0
Carnakilly Mac Guire
Jamie Clarke (U)
Jackie Hockley
C
C
31.93
1
3
0
Attyrory Warrior
Claudia Carroll (L)
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
C
32.54
1
3
0
Tirconaill Bluebell
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
C
C
32.65
1
3
0
Ellie Murphy
Emma O'Meara (M)
John O Meara
C
C
32.81
1
3
0
Aherlow Boy
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
C
C
32.83
1
3
0
Cloneyogan Master
Katie Campbell (U)
Bob Sweeney
C
C
32.93
1
3
0
Diamonds Silver Shadow Gem
Tadhg Dillon (C)
Clive Swindell
C
C
33.03
1
3
0
Kilnaspic Lily
Hannah Willis (L)
Laura Bowe
C
C
33.13
1
3
0
Melody's Shadow
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
C
C
33.17
1
3
0
Fortruane Dexglen Belle
Zara Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
C
33.43
1
3
0
Numero Connie
Shannon Rose Rogers (C)
John Carey
C
C
33.78
1
3
0
Carnhill Dollie
Alex Owens (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
34.27
1
3
0
Castleview Starchaser
Hannah Curran (M)
Owen Pagan
C
C
34.46
1
3
0
Connaght Curlew
Hannah Curran (M)
Rachel Meaney
C
C
34.64
1
3
0
Griffondor Dream Dei
Hilary Brannigan (L)
Kilcreene enterprises
C
C
35.31
1
3
0
Cinnamon Swirl (Ish)
Christian Kennedy (M)
Mannon Farm
C
C
37.63
1
3
0
Clancoolbeg Tansy
Zara Richardson (M)
Hillary Cronin
C
C
37.85
1
3
0
Highthyme country Lady (NI)
Ryan Hyde (M)
Sandra O Keeffe
C
C
37.95
1
3
0
Valencia (KWPN)
Joshua Busteed (M)
Audra Busteed
C
C
38.56
1
3
0
Wrenwood Kingsley (IHR)
Hollie Boundy (M)
Carleton Stables Wrenwood Stables
C
C
38.82
1
3
0
JJ'S VINO
Chloe Hourigan (M)
Michael Hourigan
C
C
39.40
1
3
0
Knockillaree Sky Boy
Hannah Joyce (C)
Vinnie Joyce
C
4
23.08
0
0
Spiddal Breeze
Mia MacNeil (L)
David Kelly
C
4
23.72
0
0
Monroe Star
Gracie Bright (U)
Jayne Bright
C
4
24.19
0
0
Darinas Day
Emma Bratton (U)
Kathryn Mills
C
4
25.27
0
0
Tullibards Let’s Dance
Emily Moloney (L)
Jane Lenehan
C
4
27.92
0
0
Baronrath Troy
Luna Finnerty (L)
Noel Finnerty
C
4
30.02
0
0
Marchesi Gem Stone
Arielle Allen (U)
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
4
31.03
0
0
Knockroe Little Mike
Gemma Buckley (M)
Powers Equine
C
4
31.30
0
0
Forget me not Quiverhill
Molly Gleeson (C)
Joe Gleeson
C
4
33.95
0
0
Barnaboy Faithful Fields
Charlie Keane (C)
Conor Connolly
4
0
0
Blackwoodland Larkspur
Philippa Halliwell (L)
Veronica Ryan
4
0
0
Blakeneys Jem
Oonagh Kelly (C)
Paraic Kelly
4
0
0
Bright Blue Rose (LHI)
Emma Winters (L)
Shane Winters
4
0
0
Castlelawn Holly ll
Conor Gilmartin (C)
Norman Tierney
4
0
0
Claggan Gypsy Delight
Alex Owens (M)
Williams Sport Horses Ltd
4
0
0
Cool Heritage
Emily Quinn (C)
Daphne Scholts
4
0
0
Coppenagh Larissa
Sienna Donnelly (L)
Tricia Donnelly
4
0
0
Erfolgsauswertung Von Betty
Nicola Casey (C)
Aoife Casey
4
0
0
Glencarrig Chloe
Ciara Ryan (L)
Emma D'Arcy
4
0
0
Indie (Hpa)
Edward Feeney (C)
Edward Feeney Snr
4
0
0
Knockbridge Morning Shadow
Ciara Lawton (L)
Roisin Corkery
4
0
0
Knockillaree Leona
Dervla Foley (C)
Michelle Joyce
4
0
0
Lena's Lady
Hannah Curran (M)
Paul McDermott
4
0
0
RMA Silver Dollar
Hannah Thompson (U)
Rachel Armstrong
4
0
0
Tagunnan Lad (CPB)
Ariana Durkan (L)
Neil Durkan
4
0
0
The Only Grey In The Village
Libby Savage (L)
John Savage
4
0
0
Ballysaggartmore Lancelot (Hsi)
Eugenie Sheehy (M)
James Cregan
8
0
0
Calathea
Alice Moloney (L)
Tom Moloney
8
0
0
Glenayre Mystical Mist
Charlotte Smith (L)
Jan Smith
8
0
0
Mullaghmor Autumn Breeze
Tara Mellett (C)
Anthony Mellett
8
0
0
Poynstown Dubh
Honor Daly (L)
Paul Murphy
8
0
0
Silverskipa Long
Ryan Duffy (L)
David Kelly
8
0
0
Vandeleur
David Farrell (L)
Samantha Cummins
16
0
0
Wild Rose Neakita
Holly Maher (C)
Noel Maher
20
0
0
Roscor Calypso Creme
Molly Smyth (L)
Ruth Hegarty
TE
0
0
Dhs Chevy
David Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified