ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn Pony League 2022
League
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 19 November 2022
Event 7 - 148-90cm Two Phase
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 90cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Silverskipa Long
Ryan Duffy (L)
David Kelly
C
C
27.86
1
3
0
Spiddal Breeze
Mia MacNeil (L)
David Kelly
C
C
28.58
1
3
0
RMA Silver Dollar
Hannah Thompson (U)
Rachel Armstrong
C
C
29.13
1
3
0
Indie (Hpa)
Edward Feeney (C)
Edward Feeney Snr
C
C
30.61
1
3
0
Lena's Lady
Hannah Curran (M)
Paul McDermott
C
C
31.31
1
3
0
Bright Blue Rose (LHI)
Emma Winters (L)
Shane Winters
C
C
33.33
1
3
0
Erfolgsauswertung Von Betty
Nicola Casey (C)
Aoife Casey
C
C
34.85
1
3
0
Agharanny Milly Mia
Laila Donnelly (L)
Jenny Donnelly
C
C
36.11
1
3
0
Blackwoodland Larkspur
Philippa Halliwell (L)
Veronica Ryan
C
C
36.85
1
3
0
Tagunnan Lad (CPB)
Ariana Durkan (L)
Neil Durkan
C
C
38.19
1
3
0
Grey Swan
Honor Daly (L)
Robert Daly
C
C
41.39
1
3
0
Knockillaree Leona
Dervla Foley (C)
Michelle Joyce
C
C
41.42
1
3
0
Coppenagh Kiara (LHI)
Lucy Kelly (L)
Ruairí Aylward
C
C
41.68
1
3
0
Ballinguilley flyer
Orlaith Fox (M)
Jean Flannery
C
C
41.70
1
3
0
Connaght Curlew
Hannah Curran (M)
Rachel Meaney
C
C
41.75
1
3
0
Forget me not Quiverhill
Molly Gleeson (C)
Joe Gleeson
C
C
42.65
1
3
0
Carraig jane (CPBS)
Lillian Walsh (C)
Marese Walsh
C
C
43.10
1
3
0
Abbeylands Oscar
Billy Winters (L)
Shane Winters
C
C
43.88
1
3
0
Calathea
Alice Moloney (L)
Tom Moloney
C
C
44.26
1
3
0
Clancoolbeg Tansy
Zara Richardson (M)
Hillary Cronin
C
C
44.96
1
3
0
Fortruane Dexglen Belle
Zara Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
C
44.98
1
3
0
Ceide Shadow
Katelyn Horgan (M)
Richard Ryan
C
C
45.70
1
3
0
My Clovers Girl
Philippa Halliwell (L)
Paul Halliwell
C
C
45.92
1
3
0
Highthyme country Lady (NI)
Ryan Hyde (M)
Sandra O Keeffe
C
C
46.01
1
3
0
Glenayre Mystical Mist
Charlotte Smith (L)
Jan Smith
C
C
46.15
1
3
0
Blakeneys Jem
Oonagh Kelly (C)
Paraic Kelly
C
C
46.29
1
3
0
Lady Raven
Hannah Donohoe (L)
Ed Donohoe
C
C
46.51
1
3
0
Vermount Teresa
Oonagh Kelly (C)
John Hynes
C
C
46.52
1
3
0
Poynstown Dubh
Honor Daly (L)
Paul Murphy
C
C
46.65
1
3
0
Curlea Francis
Lucy Kelly (L)
Linacre House Ltd
C
C
47.23
1
3
0
Valencia (KWPN)
Joshua Busteed (M)
Audra Busteed
C
C
48.91
1
3
0
Coppenagh Larissa
Sienna Donnelly (L)
Tricia Donnelly
C
C
49.29
1
3
0
Slievemish Thunder
Ciara Lawton (L)
Roisin Corkery
C
C
51.92
1
3
0
Wrenwood Kingsley (IHR)
Hollie Boundy (M)
Carleton Stables Wrenwood Stables
C
C
58.23
1
3
0
Ballysaggartmore Lancelot (Hsi)
Eugenie Sheehy (M)
James Cregan
C
4
42.05
0
0
Roscor Calypso Creme
Molly Smyth (L)
Ruth Hegarty
C
4
44.02
0
0
Toorboy George
Colm Flaherty Jnr (L)
Colm Flaherty
C
4
44.80
0
0
Castleview Starchaser
Hannah Curran (M)
Owen Pagan
C
F
0
0
Sparrow Way
Caitlin Comey (U)
Phelim Comey
C
F
0
0
Ms Arielle
Ariana Durkan (L)
Neil Durkan
4
F
0
0
Ashfield Flamenco
Lauren Dempsey (L)
Helen Dempsey
4
0
0
Cool Heritage
Emily Quinn (C)
Daphne Scholts
4
0
0
Coshla Sparrow
Doireann Clancy (C)
Rory Clancy
4
0
0
Dexter Leam Prancer
Ronan Gilvarry (C)
Oonagh Gilvarry
4
0
0
Maghera Melody
Ellen McHugh (U)
Siobhan McHugh
4
0
0
Poynstown Dancer
Freya Reid (M)
PJ Reid
4
0
0
Poynstown Nikita
Sam Widger (M)
Paula Widger
4
0
0
Prince (BSJA)
Philippa Halliwell (L)
Paul Halliwell
4
0
0
Wild Rose Neakita
Holly Maher (C)
Noel Maher
4
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified