ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn Pony League 2022
League
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 19 November 2022
Event 12 - 128-85cm Under 10
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 85cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Zulus Dream
Edward Walsh Jnr (C)
Victoria Steele
C
C
23.61
1
6
0
Dutch Lady (NL)
Lucia Keane (M)
Martin McEvoy
C
C
24.33
2
5
0
Castlefield Messi
DJ Kent (M)
Gerard O'Neill
C
C
25.78
3
4
0
Paris
DJ Kent (M)
Ballymagan Equine
C
C
26.18
4
3
0
Barryroe Prince William
Colm Widger (M)
Alex McDonald
C
C
26.88
5
3
0
Minature Miracle
Charlotte Foley (M)
Lynda Jeffers
C
C
26.94
6
3
0
Gateau Sonic
Nikita Dennehy (M)
Norma Alison Dennehy
C
C
27.20
3
0
The Cat Candy
Ruby Kelly (L)
David Kelly
C
C
27.32
3
0
Paulank Pumpkin
Penny O'Brien (L)
Jill Twomey
C
C
27.34
3
0
In It To Win It
Elsie Tunney (U)
Ronnoco Jump
C
C
27.91
3
0
Bright Bling
Lauren McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
C
C
28.06
3
0
Coppenagh Hakuna Matata
Katelyn Horgan (M)
Jenny Horgan
C
C
28.68
3
0
Tabita Carwyn
Lauren McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
C
C
28.79
3
0
Scarletts Fireball
BenJamin O'Connor (L)
Jackie Owens
C
C
29.17
3
0
Drumlin Lad
Jack Derwin (L)
Jim Derwin
C
C
29.79
3
0
The Glimmer Man
Aaron Qualter (C)
Liam Qualter
C
C
32.93
3
0
Creevagh pringles
Liam Concannon (U)
Denise Keegan
C
C
36.40
3
0
Almar Chubba Chubba
Alex Maloney (C)
Alan Maloney
C
C
36.42
3
0
Strawberry Swirl II
Niamh Delaney (C)
Mairead Delaney
C
C
37.05
3
0
Ratatouille Spartacus
Tosh Widger O'Riordan (M)
Thomas J O'Riordan
C
C
37.18
3
0
Prince Spartacus
Isibéal Conway Kelly (M)
Aoife Conway
C
C
38.28
3
0
Roan Gypsy
Sophie Hand (M)
Triona Hand
C
C
39.02
3
0
Nely Done That
Sonny Mc Govern (C)
Jane O mahony
C
C
39.95
3
0
Gwennicks Hopestown Flyer
Chloe Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
C
40.57
3
0
Game On For Glory
Josh Rogan (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
42.13
3
0
Little Legend
Ashley Maher (C)
Noel Maher
C
C
43.23
3
0
Pepsi Mac
Chloe Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
4
22.94
0
0
Moana
Charlotte Foley (M)
Triona Hand
C
4
27.10
0
0
Milos
Lucy Kent (M)
Orla Boyle
C
4
27.65
0
0
Lotso
Lucy Kent (M)
Aileen Goff
C
4
28.17
0
0
Priestwood Hardy
Tosh Widger O'Riordan (M)
Thomas J O'Riordan
C
4
36.74
0
0
Glansevin Fairfax
Amber Tobin (C)
Lucy Townsley
C
4
41.91
0
0
Crystals Tigerlily
Jennifer Meagher (M)
Lisa Hearne
C
4
49.92
0
0
Grantstown Snoopy
Lucy Kent (M)
Michael Walsh
C
8
30.95
0
0
Midnight Rain
Hazel Hannon (M)
Ciara Hannon
C
8
40.82
0
0
Fornite
Sonny Mc Govern (C)
Lisa Molloy
C
15
73.59
0
0
Paulank Mustang
Rebecca Lawlor (L)
Jennifer Brooks
C
E
0
0
Glan's Girl
Josh Rogan (C)
Siobhan O Dowd
4
F
0
0
Bjerregards Katja
Lucia Keane (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Ginger Rodgers
Jack Derwin (L)
Jim Derwin
4
0
0
Killoran Bob
Ruby Kelly (L)
David Kelly
4
0
0
Parcglas Golden Venture
Michael Dunne (L)
Laura Dunne
4
0
0
Poynstown Little Albert Einstein
Joe Widger (M)
Paula Widger
4
0
0
Ravara Fairytale
Aodhan Mahony (C)
Derek Mahony
4
0
0
Red Rock 111
Jason Carey (M)
T.J. Carey
4
0
0
Suzie
George Kelly (C)
Paraic Kelly
4
0
0
Zelston Cymbellene
Amber Tobin (C)
Sandra Barnwell
4
0
0
Hollypark Buggy
Edward Walsh Jnr (C)
Bernie Roche
8
0
0
Spider Sam
Alex Maloney (C)
Alan Maloney
8
0
0
The Silver Bullit
Rebecca Lawlor (L)
Jennifer Brooks
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified