ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Autumn Pony League 2022
League
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 19 November 2022
Event 5 - 148-1.10m Two Phase
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Ballagh Shannon
Tadhg Dillon (C)
Donal Mitchell
C
C
29.01
1
6
0
Lady Crown
Emily Moloney (L)
Miriam Moloney
C
C
31.85
2
5
0
Creaghduff Curraun Cruise
Anna Taaffe (M)
Meabh Hennessy
C
C
31.87
3
4
0
Millfield My Time
Eugenie Sheehy (M)
Christine Sheehy
C
C
31.88
4
3
0
Monaghan Ami
Faye Newman (L)
Kilian Coyle
C
C
32.17
5
3
0
Rock Of Dawn
Ellie Greene (M)
Johnny Greene
C
C
34.74
6
3
0
iFlex
Zara Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
C
35.49
3
0
Blessington Blacklier
Chloe Hourigan (M)
Michael Hourigan
C
C
35.52
3
0
Cwmello Champagne Charlie
Jenny Dunlop (U)
Katheryne McCracken
C
C
35.69
3
0
RDJW Merclov
Naoise Quinlivan (M)
Richard Dalton
C
C
35.81
3
0
Barnaboy Faithful Fields
Charlie Keane (C)
Conor Connolly
C
C
36.17
3
0
Clounvane Roxie
Alice Moloney (L)
Tom Moloney
C
C
36.70
3
0
Grantstown Coat Of Many Colours
Hannah Pagan (L)
Owen Pagan
C
C
38.41
3
0
Knockroe Little Mike
Gemma Buckley (M)
Powers Equine
C
C
39.45
3
0
Oh My
Jamie Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
C
40.88
3
0
CQS X Factor ( LHI)
Christian Kennedy (M)
Castle Quarter Stables
C
C
41.46
3
0
Mr Shady
Edward Feeney (C)
Edward Feeney Snr
C
C
41.93
3
0
Tirconaill Bluebell
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
C
C
43.33
3
0
Belmont Blonde
Hollie Boundy (M)
Knockeen Racing ltd
C
C
45.25
3
0
JJ'S VINO
Chloe Hourigan (M)
Michael Hourigan
C
C
45.43
3
0
Carnabay Micky
Aimee Walsh (L)
Noel Walsh
C
C
45.74
3
0
Rooska Bruno
Isobel Sheehan (L)
Brian Sheehan
C
C
46.18
3
0
Dhs Chevy
Brian Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
C
C
46.40
3
0
Ellie Murphy
Emma O'Meara (M)
John O Meara
C
C
47.04
3
0
Glasson Dexpress
Jamie Clarke (U)
Tommy Sexton
C
C
4697.00
3
0
Flash Molly
Mark Neilan (C)
Gillian Dunne
C
4
28.18
0
0
The Little Farrier
Tadhg Dillon (C)
Gerard Dillon
C
4
29.94
0
0
River View Annie
Claudia Carroll (L)
Louise Carroll
C
4
30.20
0
0
Rickamore Sport
David Farrell (L)
Liam Qualter
C
4
32.04
0
0
Wildwood Silver
Kiera McGrath (L)
Colm Mcgrath
C
4
34.52
0
0
Ballinagore Aaron
Karen Greene (L)
John Greene
C
4
35.35
0
0
Darinas Day
Emma Bratton (U)
Kathryn Mills
C
4
37.98
0
0
Kilnaspic Lily
Hannah Willis (L)
Laura Bowe
C
4
39.22
0
0
Aherlow Boy
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
C
4
41.33
0
0
Attyrory Warrior
Claudia Carroll (L)
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
4
41.90
0
0
Peggy Sue (HPA)
Ella Kenny (L)
Mark Kenny
C
4
41.99
0
0
Ardfry Apollo
Jamie Clarke (U)
Mark Elliott
C
4
44.89
0
0
Griffondor Dream Dei
Hilary Brannigan (L)
Kilcreene enterprises
C
5
49.53
0
0
Carnakilly Mac Guire
Jamie Clarke (U)
Jackie Hockley
4
47.72
0
0
Chico De Goariva
Tara Mellett (C)
Anthony Mellett
4
0
0
Cinnamon Swirl (Ish)
Christian Kennedy (M)
Mannon Farm
4
0
0
Flash Park Cavalier
Ellie pothmann (L)
Sara Pothmann Cullen
4
0
0
Glencarrig Chloe
Ciara Ryan (L)
Emma D'Arcy
4
0
0
Lakeview cavalier jack
Mya Rohan (L)
Rita Rohan
4
0
0
Melody's Shadow
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
4
0
0
Orchid's Atilla (FEI)
Ava Daly (L)
John Sweeney
4
0
0
Parkroe Lean Dexter
Aoife Seery (L)
Tommy Mcmahon
4
0
0
Parkroe Rio
Aoife Seery (L)
Peter Mcgrath jr
4
0
0
Quality Flow
Alaoise Regan (C)
Orla Regan
4
0
0
Rathosey Mountain Mist
Charlie Keane (C)
Cathal Keane
4
0
0
Shirsheen Cruiser
Isobel Hourigan (M)
Alma Hourigan
4
0
0
Simple
Kiera McGrath (L)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
4
0
0
Slieverushen Oscar
Chloe Fenton (L)
Kevin Fenton
4
0
0
Tawnydun Hugo
Joshua Busteed (M)
Audra Busteed
4
0
0
Tel Aviv
Cathal Hughes (C)
Niall Hughes
4
0
0
Vandeleur
David Farrell (L)
Samantha Cummins
4
0
0
Bocade Slo Mo Shun
Joshua Busteed (M)
Audra Busteed
8
0
0
CQS Willow the Wisp
Katie Tobin (M)
Kilian Coyle
8
0
0
Knockillaree Sky Boy
Hannah Joyce (C)
Vinnie Joyce
8
0
0
Lissroe Rose
Hannah Curran (M)
Martin Curran
8
0
0
Monroe Star
Gracie Bright (U)
Jayne Bright
8
0
0
Tobar Hero
Anna Gibbons (C)
Ailish Hynes
8
0
0
Vanilla Orchid
Hayden Mccormick (U)
Thomas Mccormick
8
0
0
The Only Grey In The Village
Libby Savage (L)
John Savage
F
0
0
W. P-B. R Machno Diamond Edition
Jack Kent (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
32.62
0
0
Poynstown Little Angel
Sam Widger (M)
Paula Widger
C
C
39.24
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified