ShowjumpingIreland
St Pony Training Ard Chuain
Show
Knockbrack
Corballa, F26NX64, Sligo
Connaught
Saturday 22 May 2021
128 1m Pony ST Training
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
The Silver Legend
Ruben Foley (L)
Foleys Ponys
C
74.43
C
27.83
1
10
0
MoonFlower (C.H.A.P.S)
Cian McMunn (C)
Breda Mc Munn
C
74.06
C
29.25
2
8
0
Ballynoe Vicki Vale
Conrad Sweeney (C)
Bob Sweeney
C
84.90
C
29.30
3
6
0
Bjerregards Katja
Charlie Flynn (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
74.81
C
29.51
4
4
0
Penchwintan Glynle
Charlie Flynn (M)
Jillian Lennon
C
76.03
C
29.85
5
3
0
Ravara Mohawk
Robbie Sheehan (L)
Susan Keane
C
73.13
C
32.53
6
3
0
Bellismo Spartacus
Harry Rush (C)
Kenneth Rush
C
79.00
C
33.18
3
0
Derravarra Blue Stone
Padraig Howley Jnr (C)
Vincent Howley
C
76.28
C
34.21
3
0
Mini Digger
Kate Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
83.74
C
34.21
3
0
Lisboy Black Magic
Zara Sharkey (C)
Ronnoco Jump
C
76.40
C
34.90
3
0
Woodside Jerry-Lee
Jack Dore (M)
Edel Dore
C
75.68
C
38.20
3
0
Prince Spartacus
Conrad Sweeney (C)
Aoife Conway
C
84.00
4
27.90
0
0
Tower View Lady
Harry Rush (C)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
C
82.50
4
29.96
0
0
Lucy Boo
Cian McMunn (C)
Breda Mc Munn
C
76.24
4
30.24
0
0
Bossinova
Padraig Howley Jnr (C)
Susan Keane
C
74.91
4
34.98
0
0
Creevelea Fire Fox
Sam Widger (M)
Paula Widger
C
76.20
4
37.11
0
0
Parc Giggles
Charlie Flynn (M)
Lisa Molloy
4
71.12
0
0
Knockash Lady Bird
Helen Walsh (C)
Edward Walsh
4
73.52
0
0
Rathcoole Rupert
Noah Murphy (L)
Ronnoco Jump
4
77.91
0
0
Kiltormer Ruby
Ted Fagan (L)
Deirdre Murphy
4
78.10
0
0
Hes A Touch Of Magic
Robbie Sheehan (L)
Clare Hughes
4
84.64
0
0
Top Spot
Zara Sharkey (C)
Annette McMullon
6
93.43
0
0
Soxs Bay
Andrea Barry (M)
Victoria Clarke
8
76.66
0
0
DHS Summer
David Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
8
80.50
0
0
Lucky (H)
Ciara Cash (C)
Jolene Cash
9
88.44
0
0
Millfield Duke
Ted Fagan (L)
Williams Sport Horses Ltd
E
0
0
Ballygawley Blitz
Mollie Russell (M)
Ailish Hynes
F
0
0
Chantilly Pocket Rocket
Sarah Delaney (M)
Edward Walsh
F
0
0
Dooneens Electric
Ted Fagan (L)
Robert Fagan
F
0
0
Drumcaghey Jacko
Shane Whelan (M)
Alan Maloney
F
0
0
Millfield Papoose
Saoirse O'Neill (L)
Aoife O'Neill
F
0
0
F.L.S Chester
Grace Maher Ryan (M)
James Cregan
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified