ShowjumpingIreland
Meadows Rds Pony & Young Riders Qualifiers
Show
The Meadows Equestrian Centre
Embankment Road
Lurgan, BT66 6NE, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 17 July 2021
128 RDS Qualifier
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Uquam d'Emery PFS
Elizabeth McCracken (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
73.14
C
34.91
1
10
0
Hollycreek Oran Splendour
Juliette McIntosh (M)
Heather Kent
C
79.24
C
38.19
2
8
0
DHS Summer
Padraig O'Looney (M)
Sylvia Egan
C
80.42
C
39.41
3
6
0
Deelside Silver
Billy Filan (C)
Colm Mcgrath
C
75.58
C
40.08
4
4
0
Sparkling Ganty Blazer
Padraig O'Looney (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
77.33
C
49.02
5
3
0
Linde Hoeve's Ricardo
Sarah Mclaughlin (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
C
81.35
4
31.45
6
3
0
Mirdads Babysitter
Abbie-Rose Mc Geady (U)
Gerard O'Neill
C
70.97
4
31.59
0
0
My Little Shadow
Adam Adair (U)
Laura Meagher
C
74.54
4
33.87
0
0
Little Paddy Brown
James Cleary (L)
Aisling Dunphy
C
76.85
8
41.65
0
0
Knockash Lady Bird
Helen Walsh (C)
Edward Walsh
1
87.32
0
0
Jessie Mouse
Kacey-lou Carberry (L)
Paul Carberry
4
65.85
0
0
Chocolat II
Johan Fitzpatrick Burns (U)
Cooley Farm
4
70.19
0
0
Dutch Lady (NL)
Ella Rush (C)
Martin McEvoy
4
75.00
0
0
Lucy Boo
Cian McMunn (C)
Breda Mc Munn
4
76.54
0
0
Puddles the Pony
Alex Best (U)
Christina Keehan
4
76.64
0
0
Lackaghmore Cat
Harry Rush (C)
Padraig Keogh
4
77.45
0
0
Drumcaghey Jacko
Shane Whelan (M)
Alan Maloney
4
77.47
0
0
Grace Gifford
Andrea Barry (M)
Irene Walsh
4
77.47
0
0
Rainburst
Ross Grant (C)
Noel Grant
4
78.46
0
0
MoonFlower (C.H.A.P.S)
Cian McMunn (C)
Breda Mc Munn
4
79.24
0
0
Castlequarter Jack
Ryan Murphy (M)
Gillian Walsh
8
76.09
0
0
Sparkling Ruby May
Elizabeth McCracken (U)
Sparkling Equine
8
76.30
0
0
Popcorn (HPA)
Alex Sheehan (L)
Deirdre Murphy
8
77.80
0
0
Mini Digger
Kate Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
78.64
0
0
Miss Valentine
Jackson Brosnan (M)
Shane Brosnan
8
78.87
0
0
Tower View Lady
Ella Rush (C)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
8
81.30
0
0
Derravarra Blue Stone
Padraig Howley Jnr (C)
Vincent Howley
8
81.35
0
0
Parcglas Maid in Splendour
Jessica Carter (M)
Shane Fennell
9
85.58
0
0
Rockstown Little Chief
Andrea Barry (M)
Josette Gore
9
86.31
0
0
Walter's Moonlite Casino
Zoe Caskey (U)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
9
87.78
0
0
Carra Peppa
Helen Walsh (C)
Edward Walsh
15
93.80
0
0
Almighty Alvin
Kristin O'Sullivan (M)
Gemma Stack
17
101.81
0
0
S'prit de la Forge
Joshua Broderick (C)
Alexandra Whitehead
17
104.64
0
0
Knockmenagh Rocco
Juliana Nelson (U)
Jillian Nelson
TE
0
0
Millfield Papoose
Saoirse O'Neill (L)
Aoife O'Neill
E
0
0
Miss Charming
Ciara Ryan (L)
Marguerite Ryan
E
0
0
Cloneden Dannan
Josh Duffy (L)
Jim Derwin
E
0
0
Alland Sparkle
Adam Adair (U)
William Jnr Adair
F
0
0
Greybrook Polo
Kacey-lou Carberry (L)
Paul Carberry
F
0
0
Mosstown Little Dun
Joshua Broderick (C)
Olive Broderick
F
0
0
Bossinova
Padraig Howley Jnr (C)
Susan Keane
R
0
0
Bubblegum Bouncer
Francesca Williams-Webster (L)
Drumgola Equine
R
0
0
Leo The Lionheart Ii
Sarah Mclaughlin (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
R
0
0
Maesteg Edward
Juliana Nelson (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified