ShowjumpingIreland
Dublin Horse Show 2022
Show
Royal Dublin Society
4 Anglesea Rd
Ballsbridge, D04 N2A4, Dublin
Leinster
Thursday 18 August 2022
Six Year Old Horses (Comp 115) Prize Fund Supported by Horse Sport Ireland
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 130cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Greannanstown Max A Million
Brendan Murphy
Susan Fitzpatrick
C
C
39.40
1
10
0
Leonardo ( KWPN)
Francis Derwin (Jnr)
Carol Gee
C
C
39.56
2
8
0
ABC Saving Grace
Ethen Ahearne
Patrick Kehoe
C
C
40.50
3
6
0
HHS Rose
Michael Pender
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
C
40.60
4
4
0
HHS Tokyo
Carl Webb
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
C
40.92
5
3
0
HHS Savanna
Molly Hughes Bravo
Bravo Hughes Ltd
C
0
0
Ballinaguilkey Fusion Exchange
Tracy Nolan
Andrew Fleming
0
0
BP First Of Many
Kevin Gallagher
GBBS Int Ltd Micheal O'Callaghan
0
0
Captain Candy Man
Gabriel Slattery Jr
Gabriel Slattery Snr
0
0
Castlebridge Logan
Sean Kavanagh
Brendan and Pauline Finlay
0
0
Castlelawn Sibon
Tadhg McKiernan
Enda Mc Kiernan
0
0
Cluttahina Lighting
Paddy O'Donnell
Rebecca Veale Hennessy
0
0
CSF RIO
Jonathan Smyth
Richard Smyth Sylvia Craig
0
0
Curra Ferro (ISH)
Seamus Hughes Kennedy
Ciara Kearney Seamus Hughes Kennedy
0
0
Curraghraigue Jack Bro
Gemma Phelan
Baden Powell
0
0
Dora The Explorer.
Abbie Sweetnam
Jeremy Sweetnam
0
0
DSH Lucky Junior
Tholm Keane
Seamus Drea
0
0
El Pablito
Wesley Ryan
Wesley Ryan
0
0
Emoe Pixie
Ita Mcdermott
Ita Mcdermott
0
0
Glendarragh (ISH)
Adam Benson-Byrne
Minister For Defence
0
0
HHS Cyprus
Alexandre Jose Pereira Travia dos Ramos Faustino
Bravo Hughes Ltd
0
0
HK Carrera (IHR)
Oisin Aylward
Ennisnag Stud
0
0
Kancruise
Deirdre Doyle
Deirdre Doyle
0
0
Kilmountain Saphira
Tony O'Donohue
Gillian and Margaret Bond
0
0
KITT KHAN
Ethen Ahearne
Richard Bourns
0
0
Kylemore-Lady
Linda Moloney
Michael Ormond
0
0
Lisdara Clooney
Gemma Phelan
Jennifer Burke
0
0
MCS Leisester
Hannah Agnew
Richard Bourns
0
0
Miss Stella (IHR)
Robyn Moran
Rose Dempsey
0
0
Monbeg Ruby
Tomas Doyle
Marti Rudd
0
0
Mr Rocky Blue
Michael Roche
Jonathan Reape
0
0
Quality-Time Van Het Heieinde
Vincent Byrne
Killavallig Farm Ltd Sweetnam
0
0
Serena vd Berghoeve
Wesley Ryan
Michael Pender
0
0
Shanaclough Luichew
Andrew Hodgins
John Glynn
0
0
Shirsheen Calensky
Brendan Murphy
Linda Murphy
0
0
Tullibards Benny’s Special
Jennifer Kuehnle
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified