ShowjumpingIreland
Barnadown RDS Pony, COH and Young Rider Qualifiers
Show
Barnadown Showjumping, 0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 14 May 2022
128cms A RDS Q. George Mullins Transport Sponsor
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Hes A Touch Of Magic
Robbie Sheehan (L)
Clare Hughes
C
70.37
C
39.46
C
38.12
1
10
0
Kilcreene Snapdragon
Harry O’Callaghan (M)
Anna Clarke
C
71.70
C
40.62
C
43.54
2
8
0
Penchwintan Glynle
Charlie Flynn (M)
Jillian Lennon
C
76.07
C
42.33
C
43.97
3
6
0
Magnificant Magnet
Aimee Moloney (M)
Fiona Boland
C
71.84
C
39.63
C
44.26
4
4
0
Millcroft Dow Jones (WPCS)
Sam Donovan (M)
Patrick Donovan
C
75.15
C
42.83
C
45.11
5
3
0
Castlequarter Jack
Anna Moore (M)
Gillian Walsh
C
72.54
C
41.14
C
46.75
6
3
0
Chocolat II
Medb Kinney (U)
Cooley Farm
C
71.38
C
40.64
4
39.77
3
0
Bossinova
Padraig Howley Jnr (C)
Susan Keane
C
75.61
C
43.25
4
50.86
3
0
Parcglas Maid in Splendour
Jessica Carter (M)
Shane Fennell
C
71.67
C
42.56
8
39.09
3
0
Kilcreene Basil
Jack Dore (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
68.74
C
39.62
8
39.70
3
0
Little Paddy Brown
James Cleary (L)
Aisling Dunphy
C
72.92
4
39.70
0
0
Ravara Mohawk
Robbie Sheehan (L)
Susan Keane
C
72.27
4
40.73
0
0
My Little Shadow
Ryan Horgan (M)
Laura Meagher
C
71.35
4
41.37
0
0
Hightopps Spot the Dot
Eabha Joyce (C)
Derek Mahony
C
77.50
4
41.89
0
0
Little Miss Big Time
Matilde Hughes Bravo (L)
Marion Hughes
C
72.65
4
42.18
0
0
WCE Little star
Daisy O Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
C
76.00
4
43.50
0
0
Im A Starboy
Charlie Flynn (M)
Tara Glynn
C
75.53
4
44.60
0
0
Ballynacregga Red
Alayna Hawkins (C)
Ronnoco Jump
C
73.57
4
49.82
0
0
Knockmenagh Rocco
Juliana Nelson (U)
Jillian Nelson
4
71.73
0
0
Back In A Flash (Wb)
Georgia De Bromhead (M)
Foleys Ponys
4
72.68
0
0
Rainburst
Alayna Hawkins (C)
Noel Grant
4
72.84
0
0
Knockash Lady Bird
Helen Walsh (C)
Edward Walsh
4
73.05
0
0
Cool As Ice
Isabelle O Conaola (C)
David Russell
4
74.73
0
0
Millfield Papoose
Saoirse O'Neill (L)
Aoife O'Neill
4
75.44
0
0
Sparkling Majestic Caeser
Aimee Moloney (M)
Dearbhla Moloney
5
80.28
0
0
Rockstown Little Chief
Raymond Lynch (M)
Josette Gore
8
71.54
0
0
Creevelea Fire Fox
Sam Widger (M)
Paula Widger
8
72.81
0
0
Norgaard's Ronja (H)
Millie Jeffers (M)
Lynda Jeffers
8
93.75
0
0
Rachel's Rory
Alexandria Mc Mahon (L)
Killian McCarthy
10
85.52
0
0
Bellismo Spartacus
Ella Rush (C)
Kenneth Rush
10
86.21
0
0
Whyclose Jazzy Rose
Glenn Dennehy (M)
Norma Alison Dennehy
12
69.70
0
0
Billibob
Zoe Mellett (U)
Martin Mellett
12
77.74
0
0
Derravarra Blue Stone
Padraig Howley Jnr (C)
Vincent Howley
12
78.54
0
0
Shanvally Potter
Daisy O Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
12
79.61
0
0
Linde Hoeve's Ricardo
Sarah Mclaughlin (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
13
80.48
0
0
Aril
Max Galway (L)
Emma Galway
25
98.38
0
0
Goldengrove Fantasy
Medb Kinney (U)
Audrey Hanratty
34
100.54
0
0
Cumbak Kid
Juliana Nelson (U)
Jillian Nelson
TE
0
0
Coppenagh Viking
Donnacha Burns (L)
Joya Burns
F
0
0
Gelvin Castle Grey
Georgia De Bromhead (M)
Samantha Smyth
F
0
0
Lackaghmore Cat
Grainne Keogh (L)
Padraig Keogh
F
0
0
Million Dollar Baby
Ryan Horgan (M)
Jenny Horgan
F
0
0
Priestwood Hardy
Ella Rush (C)
Thomas J O'Riordan
F
0
0
Runaway Dolly
Arielle Allen (U)
Joanne Sloan Allen
F
0
0
Tynnan Tuttle Pip
Cliodhna McEvoy (U)
Martin McEvoy
F
0
0
Wingland Heloise
Reuben Dunne (L)
Marjorie Dunne
R
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified