ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 3 Day Halloween Pony Championships
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 24 October 2021
Event 31 - 148-90cm Championships
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 90cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Shergar Rose
Anna Morrissey (L)
Emily Morrissey
C
C
23.40
1
3
0
Woodhills Pride
Laura Ruddy (U)
Linda Buchanan
C
C
23.87
1
3
0
Kilmacow Chaffie
Chloe Hourigan (M)
Denise Duggan
C
C
24.25
1
3
0
Chico De Goariva
Tara Mellett (C)
Anthony Mellett
C
C
24.46
1
3
0
Cortober Brian
Elizabeth Mc Mahon (L)
Darragh McMahon
C
C
24.63
1
3
0
Kylebeag Showtime
Oisin Hogg (M)
Grainne Ryan
C
C
25.80
1
3
0
Tullow Star
Robyn Fitzpatrick (L)
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
C
C
25.83
1
3
0
O C Dat Seamie
Sheana FitzPatrick (L)
Leslie FitzPatrick
C
C
26.40
1
3
0
Tobar Hero
Anna Gibbons (C)
Ailish Hynes
C
C
26.58
1
3
0
Cheeky Eddie
Katie Tobin (M)
Liam Nolan
C
C
26.85
1
3
0
Moonlite Dan The Man
Ashling Kelly (L)
Niamh Mccann
C
C
27.04
1
3
0
Farmhill Brownie
Kira O'Leary (M)
Rose O'Leary
C
C
27.20
1
3
0
Silverskipa Long
David Duffy (L)
David Kelly
C
C
27.30
1
3
0
Lakeview CC
Robyn Fay (L)
Simon Fay
C
C
27.45
1
3
0
L.A. Dream machine
Alice Curley (L)
Richella Carroll
C
C
27.73
1
3
0
Killaney Prince
Rylee Boyd (U)
Gail Boyd
C
C
28.44
1
3
0
Rinneroon playboy
Chloe Roche (M)
Bernie Roche
C
C
28.65
1
3
0
Coolys Showtime
Lucy Kelly (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
29.65
1
3
0
Grantstown Coat Of Many Colours
Hannah Pagan (L)
Owen Pagan
C
C
30.14
1
3
0
Letterdyfe Dexter Boy
Calum Davern (M)
Patrick Davern
C
C
30.50
1
3
0
Emily's Boy
Rose O Connor (L)
Barbara O'Connor
C
C
31.34
1
3
0
Obama JR
Jade Cannon (L)
Ruth Cannon
C
C
31.51
1
3
0
Fruit 'n' Nut
Lori Smith (U)
Lisa Smith
C
C
31.54
1
3
0
Clough Rae Keila
Holly Mulder (L)
Sarah Mulder
C
C
31.77
1
3
0
Bracken Dromartin
Holly Maher (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
32.14
1
3
0
W. P-B. R Machno Diamond Edition
Jack Kent (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
32.14
1
3
0
Don Ho
Kyra Griffin (L)
Anita Griffin
C
C
32.60
1
3
0
Holiday Last Stand
Anna Morrissey (L)
Owen Pagan
C
C
32.66
1
3
0
Carnakilly Riley
Kate Lucey (M)
Barry Roche
C
C
32.85
1
3
0
Ballyerk Beanie
Ella Stynes (L)
Andrew Flaherty
C
C
32.95
1
3
0
Sheeaun Santa Blue
Jack Moloney (M)
Thomas Moloney
C
C
33.07
1
3
0
Chesterfield Erin Curtis (ISH)
Darby Condren (L)
Sharon Condren
C
C
33.73
1
3
0
Proud Mary (HSI)
Gary Dooley (C)
Joe McMahon
C
C
34.25
1
3
0
CQS Calliope
Katie Tobin (M)
Lisa Wills
C
C
34.41
1
3
0
Jim Dick hsi
Meg Twomey (M)
Lorna Casey
C
C
34.57
1
3
0
Dun Well Dora
Ruairi O Neill (L)
Aine O Neill
C
C
35.09
1
3
0
Kyleen Sweet Pet
Olivia Moore (L)
Ellen Dunne
C
C
35.35
1
3
0
Tempo 2 Stroke (ISH)
Charlotte McCracken (U)
Katheryne McCracken
C
C
35.37
1
3
0
Silverhill Lady
Katie Nallon (C)
Matt Gordon
C
C
35.40
1
3
0
Lissroe Rose
Hannah Curran (M)
Martin Curran
C
C
36.32
1
3
0
Carnabay Micky
Aimee Walsh (L)
Noel Walsh
C
4
24.54
0
0
Arctic Warrior
Gary Dooley (C)
Joe McMahon
C
4
28.89
0
0
Bobby’s Lady
Shannon O’ Connor (L)
Barbara O'Connor
C
4
30.03
0
0
Oldmeadow Izzy (ISH)
Kate Lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
32.08
0
0
Poynstown Dubh
Sam Widger (M)
Paul Murphy
C
4
32.49
0
0
Full Moon Magic
Sorcha McDonagh (C)
Martin McDonagh
C
4
32.98
0
0
M.F.R Change The World
Juliette McIntosh (M)
Una McIntosh
C
4
35.69
0
0
Grantstown Rose Tatoo
Joanie Walsh (M)
Michael Walsh
C
4
35.99
0
0
Diamond Boy (Ihr)
Lara Boman (O)
Alice Boman
C
4
37.62
0
0
Mollie Molone
Ariana Durkan (L)
Neil Durkan
C
4
46.16
0
0
Caherdavin Black Jack
Ciara Quinn (M)
Odhran Smith
C
8
25.31
0
0
Branchfield Oscar
Abbey Cahir (M)
Sinead Laverty
C
8
29.66
0
0
Killea Dolly (CPBS)
Molly Mc Carthy (M)
Sophie McCarthy
C
8
31.41
0
0
Lough Allen Dancer
Paris Douglas. (U)
Paddy Douglas
C
R
0
0
Ashwood Buachaill
Ciara O'Connor (L)
Edwina O'Connor
4
0
0
Barrowhouse Lady
Sean Tracy (L)
Heike Tracy
4
0
0
Belrose Boy
Kira O'Leary (M)
Rose O'Leary
4
0
0
Caisleán Buachaill
Mark Neilan (C)
Jack Neilan
4
0
0
Cashmir Jumper
Anna Cardwell (U)
Michael Garrity
4
0
0
Coppenagh Cosmos (L.H.I)
Caoimhe Treacy (L)
Jane Lenehan
4
0
0
Everlast Lad
Helen RICE (U)
Dominic Rice
4
0
0
Grantstown Kenny Le One
Adam Power (M)
Caroline Widger
4
0
0
Ms Arielle
Ariana Durkan (L)
Neil Durkan
4
0
0
Mullaghmor Autumn Breeze
Mark Neilan (C)
Anthony Mellett
4
0
0
Rose na Ri’
Laura Finnegan (L)
Yvonne Finnegan
4
0
0
Sparkling High Hopes
Katie Nallon (C)
Sparkling Equine
4
0
0
Spring tree lady
Stephen Gibbons (C)
McFadden Equine
8
0
0
Cuffesgrange Maybe (Irl)
Anna Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
F
0
0
Numero Blue (ISH)
Kate Lynch (M)
Christine Sheehy
8
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified