ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Home Pony International Show
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Thursday 12 July 2018
Event 2 - 128-1.05m Jump Off (1m-1.05m)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Toorboy Tommy
Aine Shortall (L)
Ann Derwin
C
67.58
C
42.25
1
10
Little Miss Big Time
Marta Hughes Bravo (L)
Marion Hughes
C
78.32
C
42.72
2
8
Blaengwen Kato Star (GBR)
Jack Conlon Gateau (M)
Valerie Gateau
C
76.11
C
43.06
3
6
Uquam d'Emery PFS
Jack Conlon Gateau (M)
Victoria Clarke
C
75.75
C
43.83
4
4
Little Ceaser
Alice Wachman (M)
Michael Condon
C
79.08
C
45.50
5
3
Ravara Mohawk
Lauren Adams (L)
Susan Keane
C
78.83
C
45.78
6
3
Dooneens Electric
Kian Dore (M)
Robert Fagan
C
71.84
4
40.16
0
Kiltormer Ruby
Ellen Power (M)
Deirdre Murphy
C
71.28
4
40.90
0
Valor
Senan Reape (C)
Jonathan Reape
C
78.26
4
48.90
0
Murphy Spartacus
Alice Wachman (M)
Coolmore Showjumping
C
75.82
4
49.75
0
Ballynoe Vicki Vale
Jenny Dunlop (U)
Bob Sweeney
C
79.72
4
52.20
0
Lakefield Stormy
Coen Williams (M)
Paula Williams
C
76.62
5
56.92
0
Kilcreene Basil
Kian Dore (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
69.61
8
47.77
0
Parc Giggles
Coen Williams (M)
Lisa Molloy
C
79.50
9
56.38
0
Pablo V
Anna White (L)
Knockeen Racing ltd
C
77.50
12
45.01
0
Black Jack (knsh)
Robyn Lee (M)
Jade Gerken
C
75.00
14
65.47
0
Dunbarover
Coen Williams (M)
Lisa Kerr
C
76.59
14
65.53
0
Madonna II
Connie Mensley (O)
Charlie McDonald
C
76.83
15
66.71
0
Heartbreaker
Paddy Reape (C)
Adrian Gilmartin
C
75.13
48
87.26
0
The Silver Legend
Matthew Conlon (U)
Foleys Ponys
1
82.42
0
Sox’s Pocket Rocket
William Stewart (O)
Anne Barry
4
70.20
0
Sasha ( HPA )
Ellen Power (M)
Fiona Boland
4
70.76
0
Little Miss Millie
Katie McEntee (U)
Jonathan Reape
4
71.88
0
Star Spangled Banner
Katie McEntee (U)
Jonathan Hillman
4
73.23
0
Muskerry Crusader
Anna White (L)
Katie Bell
4
73.38
0
Capparoe Chic
Zara-Jane Kelly (U)
Pam Moore
4
73.65
0
Back In A Flash (Wb)
Conor Gilmartin (C)
Foleys Ponys
4
74.90
0
Mickybo
Senan Reape (C)
Anita Duffy
4
76.90
0
Kilcreene Apollo
Robert Russell (U)
Jane Russell
4
78.62
0
Billibob
William Stewart (O)
Martin Mellett
4
79.53
0
PARC Kickin It
Jamie Clarke (U)
Anne Barry
5
81.20
0
Corey's Princess
Tabitha Kyle (O)
Tanya Kyle
5
82.35
0
Snow Patrol II
Jamie Clarke (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
5
82.43
0
Borderhill William
Tabitha Kyle (O)
Tanya Kyle
5
83.37
0
Wingland Heloise
Michaela Dunne (L)
Marjorie Dunne
8
66.99
0
My Little Liesel
Lara Boman (O)
Jill Twomey
8
69.51
0
Lambay Off Broadway
Daisy McNamara (M)
Martha McNamara
8
72.77
0
Drumcaghey Jacko
Kian Dore (M)
Alan Maloney
8
73.19
0
Its Only Money
Camryn Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
8
78.91
0
Shangan Ritmo
Robert Russell (U)
Gillian Walsh
9
80.43
0
Picketspride Country Squire
Stephen Gibbons (C)
Vambeck Bloodstock
10
84.17
0
Expresso
Emily Moloney (L)
Miriam Moloney
10
85.03
0
Jackoo
Camryn Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
10
85.06
0
Jim (Cobid)
Katie Nallon (C)
Anna Clarke
12
71.37
0
Moana
Emily Moloney (L)
Triona Hand
12
74.00
0
Ravara Fairytale
Fiachra Mahony (C)
Derek Mahony
12
74.50
0
Ballycastle Grey
Ryan De Sousa (O)
Tanya Kyle
12
79.80
0
Vales Blue Jay
Katie Nallon (C)
Sandra Nallon
13
80.54
0
Millfield Papoose
Oliver Doherty (U)
Aoife O'Neill
13
83.82
0
Ffynonbach Sandman
Lucy Bowes Howard (O)
Downes Howard
F
0
Barnee Rubble
Anna White (L)
Feargal White
R
0
Knockmenagh Rocco
Tia Smith (U)
Jillian Nelson
R
0
Millfield Duke
Marta Hughes Bravo (L)
Williams Sport Horses Ltd
R
0
Parc Wasabi
Robyn Lee (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified