ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Home Pony International Show
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 13 July 2018
Event 16 - 148-1.25m Jump Off (1.15m-1.25m)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Happy Girl (BWP)
Charlotte Houston (U)
John Fitzpatrick
C
71.35
C
36.13
1
10
Carrickaduff Pet
Molly Hughes Bravo (L)
Lucy Dale
C
73.13
C
36.20
2
8
Colesgrove Cavalier
Robyn Moran (M)
Eoin Glynn
C
75.32
C
37.39
3
6
Bobby Dawn
Jarlath Lee (C)
Benny Lee
C
77.87
C
37.96
4
4
Master Stevie G
John McEntee (U)
Jim Derwin
C
74.70
C
38.38
5
3
Sligo Furistos Flight
Harry Wood (O)
Victoria Wood
C
71.94
C
40.52
6
3
Sligo Little James
Ellen Thompson (U)
Aiden Anderson
C
73.00
C
41.36
3
Ardfry Skye
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Fiona Boland
C
76.90
C
51.60
3
Saxton Freedam
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Ella Grant
C
72.44
4
35.87
0
Perseus Spartacus
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
76.75
4
37.32
0
Lord Of The Rings (ICS)
Tadhg Patrick McGuinness (L)
Valerie Murray
C
72.72
4
37.51
0
Hello Noble Lady
Emily Costello (M)
Sinead Maher
C
71.82
4
38.96
0
Landlord
Harry Wood (O)
Victoria Wood
C
72.01
4
39.43
0
Our Trendy Vivendi
Aisling McGuinness (L)
Jean Finney
C
76.06
4
41.44
0
Toscane Davnir
Charlotte Houston (U)
Jack Neilan
C
68.74
4
44.82
0
Banner Girl (CPBS)
Cleo Loizzo (O)
Charlie McDonald
C
76.63
4
45.15
0
Jeannie Norman
Leona Judge (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
73.75
4
49.44
0
Orchid's Vienna
Tabitha Kyle (O)
Ryan Dorise
C
72.19
4
54.28
0
Fernando (SIES)
Ella Clancy (U)
Jonathan Reape
C
74.45
7
58.37
0
Silver Dream
Trudie Hermione McCoosh (U)
Francis Derwin
C
75.68
8
40.76
0
Kiltormer Buckfast
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Edel Dore
C
77.91
10
61.37
0
Coppenagh Vogue
Conor Campion (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
72.23
12
51.25
0
Millfield My Time
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Christine Sheehy
C
72.45
14
61.27
0
Nibor
Caragh Charlton (L)
Sarah Agnew
C
74.45
E
0
Ghost Rider
Katie Power (M)
Powers Equine
C
76.35
W
0
Madges Lane Larry
Jessica Moore (U)
Stephen Moore
C
76.68
W
0
Dafinak
Rosie Collins (O)
Downes Howard
1
78.95
0
Atlanta (KWPN)
Orla Duffy (C)
Josephine Slattery
4
72.24
0
Blessington Grange Mist
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Brian Sweetnam
4
72.31
0
Orchid's Coryan
Leah Stack (L)
Emma Galway
4
73.22
0
Meddlesome Myrtle
Emma Walsh (M)
Dermot Walsh
4
73.83
0
Parkroe Dundee
Robyn Moran (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
73.93
0
Creaghduff Lady Tara
Tadhg McKiernan (L)
Enda Mc Kiernan
4
74.56
0
Westward Sunshine
Elsi Jacques (O)
Ryan Dorise
4
74.57
0
Hurricane Spartacus
Annie Courtney-Cadam (U)
Linda Courtney
4
75.52
0
FBS House
John McEntee (U)
Geoff Flanagan
4
75.70
0
Kosmo Van Orchid's
Caragh Charlton (L)
Sarah Agnew
4
76.14
0
Hally
Harry Brown (O)
Susannah Brown
4
76.26
0
Trendy Blue
Ellen Thompson (U)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
4
76.26
0
Lisnavaragh Lou Lou
Phoebe Harbinson (U)
Pauline Harbinson
4
76.35
0
Fireman
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Gabriel Tunney
4
76.44
0
Clonmoyle Cowboy
Aidan Kavanagh (L)
Paula Williams
4
76.83
0
Rock Of Dawn
Patrick Kavanagh (L)
Johnny Greene
4
76.97
0
Ardara Lady
Jack McKeon (L)
John Mc Loone
4
77.52
0
Trevoulter Ladies Man
Elsi Jacques (O)
Tanya Kyle
5
78.05
0
Kiltiernan Pride
Alana Roulston (U)
Heather Blair
5
78.54
0
Dapple Grey Dew- Drop
Elsi Jacques (O)
Tanya Kyle
5
79.98
0
Roscrib Butterfly
Saoirse Curran [AA] (M)
Johnny Curran
5
80.27
0
Maumeen Jack
Jack McKeon (L)
Gail Mc Keon
5
81.92
0
River View Annie
Hannah Mc Goldrick (L)
Louise Carroll
6
82.51
0
Tirconaill Bluebell
Orla Duffy (C)
Fiona McGrath
8
70.66
0
Aille Suki
James Flaherty (L)
Liam Mc Alinden
8
72.13
0
Quantum Solace
Sarah Rohan (M)
Rose Dwyer
8
74.04
0
Cuffesgrange Maybe (Irl)
Ciaran Byrne (L)
Ronan Sheehan
8
74.22
0
Boom Shakalaka
Jessica Phelan (L)
Tracy Phelan
8
74.37
0
Mister Jones
Leona Judge (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
75.03
0
Miss Dwane
Dan Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
8
75.39
0
Brackhowney Blossom
Angela McAufield (U)
Patricia Kavanagh
8
75.48
0
Slaney Capitalist Cruise
Patrick Kavanagh (L)
Donal Geaney
8
75.93
0
Sweet Renees Girl
Robyn Moran (M)
Jill Twomey
8
76.70
0
HHS Chillax
Molly Ryan (L)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
76.73
0
Cloonturk Northern Dancer
James Flaherty (L)
Colm Flaherty
8
76.94
0
Maumeen Miley
Jack McKeon (L)
Gail Mc Keon
8
77.06
0
Calimero (Fei)
Aisling McGuinness (L)
Caroline Gibson
8
77.31
0
Ohwow
Patrick Thurston (O)
Kate Thurston
8
77.88
0
Knockroe Little Mike
Katie Power (M)
Powers Equine
8
92.37
0
Powerstation
Yiayan Evans (U)
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
9
78.20
0
HHS Mustang Sally
Molly Hughes Bravo (L)
Catherine Walsh
9
78.34
0
O C Dat Seamie
J Naughton (C)
Leslie FitzPatrick
9
79.11
0
Ballykeelaune Euro
Hannah Marie Slater (U)
Thomas and Hannah-Marie Slater
10
82.74
0
Shirsheen Cruiser
Alex Finney (U)
Alma Hourigan
10
84.23
0
Kilcummin Cruise
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Patrick Finn
11
88.89
0
Revel Diamond
Dan Geaney (M)
Enda Briscoe
12
69.94
0
Carnaween Laura
Tabitha Kyle (O)
Helen Enright
12
74.22
0
Dirraw Caleb
Alex Finney (U)
Alma Hourigan
12
76.11
0
Kilcloghan Dg Clover
Glain Watkin Jones (O)
Iona Watkin Jones
12
93.53
0
Lovely Jovely
James Flaherty (L)
Liam Mc Alinden
13
79.85
0
wee spot
John McEntee (U)
Siobhan Shortall
14
82.44
0
Candy Twist
Carla Campbell (O)
Hazel Campbell
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified