ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Spring Pony Championships
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 27 March 2016
Event 32 - 128 1m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Buachaill Baire
Francis Derwin (Jnr) (L)
Ann Derwin
C
69.40
C
27.60
1
10
PARC Epic
Tom Wachman (M)
Coolmore Showjumping
C
67.36
C
29.10
2
8
Kilcreene Apollo
Katie McEntee (U)
Jane Russell
C
70.33
C
31.25
3
6
Murphy Spartacus
Tom Wachman (M)
Coolmore Showjumping
C
69.02
C
31.63
4
4
Boom Box
Jack Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
C
62.80
C
35.12
5
3
Dooneens Electric
Conor Geaney (M)
Robert Fagan
C
64.70
C
36.31
6
3
Lurgan Daragh
Katie McEntee (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
67.98
C
36.69
3
Sasha ( HPA )
Alice Power (M)
Fiona Boland
C
71.46
C
38.49
3
Jackoo
Camryn Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
61.45
C
38.82
3
Star Spangled Banner
Katie McEntee (U)
Jonathan Hillman
C
71.08
C
39.37
3
Lisboy Black Magic
Annie Gibson (U)
Ronnoco Jump
C
69.39
C
51.61
3
Sparkling Majestic Caeser
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Dearbhla Moloney
C
64.04
4
30.26
0
Knockmenagh Rocco
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Jillian Nelson
C
67.93
4
33.06
0
Essenar Jinja Ninja
Francis Derwin (Jnr) (L)
Ann Derwin
C
71.27
4
33.12
0
Billibob
John Kirrane (C)
Martin Mellett
C
75.54
4
35.80
0
Clonakilla Hurley
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
66.06
4
40.26
0
Sparkel
Max Foley (L)
Kate Wachman
C
72.46
4
43.13
0
Heartbreaker
Tom Wachman (M)
Adrian Gilmartin
C
65.94
4
44.07
0
Ballylennon Dark Mist
Jack Geaney (M)
Derville Allen
C
64.69
4
46.80
0
Remington Steal
Max Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
70.39
4
48.82
0
Soxs Bay
Aaron Killoran (C)
Victoria Clarke
C
65.79
8
33.62
0
Corwebsters Black Jack
Rhys Williams (M)
Adrian Williams
C
64.98
8
44.47
0
Little Ceaser
Rhys Williams (M)
Michael Condon
C
69.67
12
32.39
0
PARC Kickin It
Coen Williams (M)
Anne Barry
C
68.33
12
64.88
0
Miss Giggles
Hazel Barrett (M)
Natalie O' Shea
C
67.54
F
0
Wingland Heloise
Leo Dunne (L)
Marjorie Dunne
C
68.44
F
0
Drumcaghey Jacko
Kian Dore (M)
Alan Maloney
C
66.14
R
0
Toorboy Tommy
Aine Shortall (L)
Ann Derwin
4
64.06
0
Harri Potter
Rhys Williams (M)
Fiona MacIntyre
4
65.04
0
Mini Digger
Che Flanagan (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
65.10
0
Rashers And Sausages
Katie Nallon (C)
Adam van cauwenberge
4
66.32
0
Alloy
Maeve Clarke (U)
Sinead Maher
7
84.93
0
Little Miss Millie
Emily Steele (U)
Jonathan Reape
8
65.29
0
Rossco Diamond
Arthur Conlon (U)
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
8
72.67
0
Castlequarter Jack
Conor Geaney (M)
Gillian Walsh
8
74.21
0
Lenamore Mini Metro
Maeve Clarke (U)
Sinead Maher
9
77.08
0
Twin Cam
Alexandra Hourigan (M)
Una McIntosh
9
0
Barrera Star Attraction (OS)
Aaron Killoran (C)
Amy Hamilton
10
80.75
0
CS Amigo
Ronan O'Callaghan (M)
Melanie Purcell
18
98.81
0
Rusty Creek
Fionnghuala Benson (C)
Noel Benson
19
87.20
0
Big Time Buster
Teaghán Eamonn Burns (U)
Cali O'Donnell
E
0
Saynothing
Amie Carey (C)
Niall Carey
E
0
Stonehavens Rio
Hazel Barrett (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
E
0
Oakland Magic
OwenDuplicate TreanorDuplicate (L)
Emma Byrne
F
0
Scarletts Fireball
Che Flanagan (U)
Jackie Owens
F
0
Tullibards Highly Unlikely
Annie Gibson (U)
Jonathan Reape
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified