ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 3 Day Easter Pony Championships
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 14 April 2017
Event 3 - 148-1.10m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Madges Lane Larry
Jessica Moore (U)
Stephen Moore
C
C
36.06
1
6
Conazar Limited Edition
Zarah Kelly (C)
Cara Conway
C
C
37.85
2
5
Allihies Super Star
Lauren Hegarty (M)
Marion Hegarty
C
C
39.73
3
4
Trevoulter Ladies Man
Elsi Jacques (O)
Tanya Kyle
C
C
39.96
4
3
Springhill Clover (Ursjai)
Samuel Wilson (U)
Patrick Connell
C
C
41.87
5
3
Vivantos
Charlie Flanagan (L)
Martin O'Dea
C
C
43.94
6
3
FBS House
Jodie Flanagan (L)
Geoff Flanagan
C
C
44.69
3
Mount Ross Rusty
Jordyn Magill (U)
Michelle Magill
C
C
45.39
3
Cullintra royal
Jodie Flanagan (L)
Geoff Flanagan
C
C
46.33
3
Oona Phantom
Jack McKeon (L)
Mark Cadam
C
C
49.39
3
Maumeen Jack
Jack McKeon (L)
Gail Mc Keon
C
C
52.09
3
Northbeech Forever Rhodri
Atlanta Valionis (O)
Anne Greig
C
C
52.84
3
Shirsheen Kylie
Ellen Kenny (L)
Emer Kenny
C
C
53.79
3
Clonlee Clint
Eabha Costello (L)
Pauline Costello
C
C
55.18
3
O C Dat Seamie
J Naughton (C)
Leslie FitzPatrick
C
C
57.46
3
Lough Keys Silkat
Jack McKeon (L)
Breda Perrin
C
C
58.16
3
Sligo Miss Jones
Adam Corcoran (C)
Stephanie Hockley
C
C
63.50
3
Revel Diamond
Abbie Sweetnam (M)
Enda Briscoe
C
4
37.24
0
Strawberry Box
Elsi Jacques (O)
Tanya Kyle
C
4
43.34
0
Sodar's Lad
James Mc Owan (L)
Sinead Brennan
C
4
44.24
0
Graiguecullen Bens Boy
Abigail O'Brien (L)
Astrid Heaney
C
4
47.78
0
Delphi Sammy
Ronya Benson (C)
Noel Benson
C
4
49.72
0
Our Trendy Vivendi
Peter Wall Jnr (M)
Jean Finney
C
F
0
Acorn's Bobby
Paul Mc Phillips (U)
Robert Daly
4
0
Annaghmore Pandora
J Naughton (C)
Riona Finn
4
0
Boom Shakalaka
Jessica Phelan (L)
Tracy Phelan
4
0
Carnaween Laura
Tabitha Kyle (O)
Helen Enright
4
0
Cleagh Lady
Sarah Moore (U)
Lorna Moore
4
0
Flash Molly
Charlotte Greer (U)
Gillian Dunne
4
0
Geris Navajo Dream
Ronya Benson (C)
Noel Benson
4
0
Glenarousk Flash Bandit
Jessica Moore (U)
Edna Gamble
4
0
greta III
Ellen Kenny (L)
Emer Kenny
4
0
Kilcurry Beauty
Shauna Heslin (L)
Finola Heslin
4
0
Latoon Surprise
J Naughton (C)
Ann Galvin
4
0
Little Joe
Graham Grant (C)
Paul Summerville
4
0
Mooneys Boy
Sarah Richardson (L)
Laura Richardson
4
0
Mr Bozz
Erin Mc Cormack (L)
Ciaran Mc Cormack
4
0
Seapatrick Bertie
Caoimhe Hegarty (U)
Melanie Scott
4
0
Silver Dream
Trudie Hermione McCoosh (U)
Francis Derwin
4
0
Soul Rebel
Samuel Wilson (U)
Diarmuid O Sullivan
4
0
Colmanstown Girl
Robbie Healy (L)
Dorothy Healy
8
0
Dapple Grey Dew- Drop
Elsi Jacques (O)
Tanya Kyle
8
0
Jasmines Holly
Ryan Mcdonald (L)
Stephen McDonald
8
0
Knockmullen Baystar Beauty
Chloe Kirrane (C)
Martin Kirrane
8
0
MSH First Choice
Trudie Hermione McCoosh (U)
Joseph Sharkey
8
0
Paint Perfection
Robbie Healy (L)
Danielle Hooton
8
0
Double Trouble
Katie McLaughlin (U)
Paula McLaughlin
12
0
Shadow-Light
Trudie Hermione McCoosh (U)
Alan Ivan Mccoosh
12
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified