ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 3 Day Easter Pony Championships
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Friday 30 March 2018
Event 3 - 148-1.10m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Lisrua Heide
Alexandra Hourigan (M)
Valerie Osborne
C
C
25.25
1
6
Attyrory Clover Lilly
Annie Courtney-Cadam (U)
Carmel King
C
C
26.65
2
5
Westward Sunshine
Elsi Jacques (O)
Ryan Dorise
C
C
26.84
3
4
Carnaween Laura
Tabitha Kyle (O)
Helen Enright
C
C
27.03
4
3
Trevoulter Ladies Man
Elsi Jacques (O)
Tanya Kyle
C
C
27.20
5
3
Neilstown Puffin
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
27.48
6
3
Simply Dun
Victoria Thompson (U)
colin thompson
C
C
28.60
3
Meddlesome Myrtle
Emma Walsh (M)
Dermot Walsh
C
C
31.62
3
Dapple Grey Dew- Drop
Elsi Jacques (O)
Tanya Kyle
C
C
32.47
3
Dexter Leam Prancer
Ava Shortall (C)
Oonagh Gilvarry
C
C
34.40
3
Fernando (SIES)
Ella Clancy (U)
Jonathan Reape
C
C
35.06
3
Off Limits
Emily Steele (U)
Arlene Nee
C
C
35.28
3
Derryvane Bracken
Alana Roulston (U)
Amanda Lynch
C
C
37.20
3
Kiltormer Buckfast
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Edel Dore
C
C
37.70
3
Oona Phantom
Annie Courtney-Cadam (U)
Mark Cadam
C
C
39.18
3
athlet greenfield
Grace O'Connor (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
40.53
3
Kilteel Jimbob
Robbie Healy (L)
Danielle Hooton
C
C
44.14
3
Shadow-Light
Trudie Hermione McCoosh (U)
Alan Ivan Mccoosh
C
4
26.43
0
Revel Diamond
Dan Geaney (M)
Enda Briscoe
C
4
27.12
0
Katie Girl (HSI)
Shane Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
C
4
28.85
0
Glenarousk Flash Bandit
Jessica Moore (U)
Edna Gamble
C
4
29.26
0
Miss Dwane
Dan Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
C
4
30.68
0
Boom Shakalaka
Jessica Phelan (L)
Tracy Phelan
C
4
31.49
0
Kinnagrelly Queen
Annie Courtney-Cadam (U)
Linda Courtney
C
4
37.24
0
Knocknahorgan Temple Cruise
Sarah Rohan (M)
Kylie Ryall
C
4
41.86
0
Sweet Whispers
Charlotte Houston (U)
Joanne Houston
C
4
51.17
0
wee spot
Ava Shortall (C)
Siobhan Shortall
C
4
51.58
0
Pappilon Rocky
Robbie Coote (M)
Marie Burke
C
16
42.11
0
Hietveld's Bjorn
Tabitha Kyle (O)
Tanya Kyle
C
TE
0
Little Miss Burberry
Robbie Coote (M)
Laurence Coote
C
F
0
Lea du Genier
Charlotte Houston (U)
Joanne Houston
C
R
0
Ballykeelaune Euro
Hannah Marie Slater (U)
Thomas and Hannah-Marie Slater
4
0
banton boy
Chloe Joyce (M)
J.J. Joyce
4
0
Castlehill Titan
Katelynn Kilkenny (L)
Miriam Moloney
4
0
Cleagh Lady
Sarah Moore (U)
Lorna Moore
4
0
Free Lily
Camryn Clarke (U)
Heather Blair
4
0
Golden Island Sparky
Donagh McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
4
0
Gray Son
Hannah Haydon (M)
Fiona Scott
4
0
Kilclogher Klassy Lady
Brendan Lynch (M)
Janet Burke
4
0
Killimor Magic
Colm Fitzpatrick [AA] (L)
Johnnie Fitzpatrick
4
0
Knockroe Clover Mor
Maria Mullins (M)
Brian Sheehan
4
0
Lisnavaragh Lou Lou
Phoebe Harbinson (U)
Pauline Harbinson
4
0
Machno Perlen
Leah Duffy (L)
Thomas Duffy
4
0
Madges Lane Larry
Jessica Moore (U)
Stephen Moore
4
0
MSH First Choice
Trudie Hermione McCoosh (U)
Joseph Sharkey
4
0
Orchid's Isabelle
Dan Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
4
0
Quantum Solace
Sarah Rohan (M)
Rose Dwyer
4
0
Roscrib Butterfly
Saoirse Curran [AA] (M)
Johnny Curran
4
0
Shirsheen Kylie
Ellen Kenny (L)
Emer Kenny
4
0
Sparkling Apache Gold
Amy-Leigh McCauley (U)
Martina Coffey
4
0
Wood View Princess
Kate Rohan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Acorn's Bobby
Katie McLaughlin (U)
Robert Daly
8
0
greta III
Ellen Kenny (L)
Emer Kenny
8
0
Silver Eye
J Naughton (C)
Jennifer Walsh
8
0
Bally Croi Briste
Jessica Phelan (L)
Donal Milmo-Penny
12
0
Kilgarvin Morning Misty
Sarah Moore (U)
Lorna Moore
12
0
Rosies Bay
David Fleming (L)
Elaine O Sullivan
E
0
Aherlow Boy
Saoirse Curran [AA] (M)
Fiona McGrath
F
0
Jackie legs
Matilda Walsh (L)
garvan walsh
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified