ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 3 Day Easter Pony Championships
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 31 March 2018
Event 16 - 128-1m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Toorboy Tommy
Aine Shortall (L)
Ann Derwin
C
65.79
C
31.75
1
10
Little Jack Spratt
Alice Wachman (M)
Coolmore Showjumping
C
70.50
C
38.72
2
8
Millfield Papoose
Oliver Doherty (U)
Aoife O'Neill
C
74.50
C
40.62
3
6
Wingland Heloise
Michaela Dunne (L)
Marjorie Dunne
C
71.38
C
44.83
4
4
Dromore Hill Boy
Brian Egan (C)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
C
67.92
4
34.06
5
3
Buachaill Baire
Aine Shortall (L)
Ann Derwin
C
68.27
4
35.01
6
3
Snow Patrol II
Jamie Clarke (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
74.22
4
35.39
0
Its Only Money
Camryn Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
C
73.96
4
35.61
0
Ravara Fairytale
Fiachra Mahony (C)
Derek Mahony
C
74.14
4
36.07
0
Ravara Mohawk
Lauren Adams (L)
Susan Keane
C
77.55
4
43.79
0
Kilcreene Apollo
Robert Russell (U)
Jane Russell
C
72.55
8
32.79
0
Coppenagh Hakuna Matata
Kate Lynch (M)
Jenny Horgan
C
75.20
12
47.86
0
Shangan Ritmo
Katie McEntee (U)
Gillian Walsh
C
69.64
20
53.45
0
Muskerry Crusader
Anna White (L)
Katie Bell
4
61.86
0
Miss Charming
Iseult Fleming (L)
Marguerite Ryan
4
71.10
0
Moyralla Bob
Mia Clarkin (L)
Dale Adams
4
72.14
0
Jackoo
Camryn Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
4
72.39
0
Charlie
Cara Mc Fadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
4
74.47
0
Leo The Lionheart Ii
Kym Moore (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
4
74.89
0
Ballynoe Vicki Vale
Jenny Dunlop (U)
Bob Sweeney
4
75.35
0
Creaghduff Charlotte
Cara Mc Fadden (U)
Clare Sloan
4
75.66
0
Expresso
Emily Moloney (L)
Miriam Moloney
4
76.20
0
The Silver Legend
Matthew Conlon (U)
Foleys Ponys
4
76.78
0
Dooneens Electric
Kian Dore (M)
Robert Fagan
4
76.86
0
Pablo V
Anna White (L)
Knockeen Racing ltd
4
78.26
0
Kilcreene Basil
Kian Dore (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
78.57
0
Reggie Spartacus
Jessica O Sullivan (M)
Simone Murphy
4
81.19
0
Lisboy Smarties
Katie Gibson (U)
Edna Gamble
4
82.31
0
Murphy Spartacus
Alice Wachman (M)
Coolmore Showjumping
4
82.99
0
Ballyvalley Liberty
Calum Davern (M)
Patrick Davern
8
72.98
0
Moana
Emily Moloney (L)
Triona Hand
8
73.18
0
Barrera Star Attraction (OS)
Jenny Dunlop (U)
Amy Hamilton
8
77.01
0
Little Ceaser
Alice Wachman (M)
Michael Condon
8
78.32
0
Coppenagh Calypso Czar
Kate Lynch (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
96.03
0
Baby Blue (USJI)
Teaghán Eamonn Burns (U)
Sandra Nallon
9
87.30
0
PARC Kickin It
Jamie Clarke (U)
Anne Barry
11
95.15
0
Dans Hill
Jack Deegan (L)
Gary Duffy
16
98.54
0
Chiper
Charlie Keane (C)
Cathal Keane
20
80.00
0
Piggy Bank
Evie Welton (L)
Lisa Torrens
20
112.64
0
Chantilly Pocket Rocket
Charlie Keane (C)
Edward Walsh
F
0
Lenamore Mini Metro
Maeve Clarke (U)
Sinead Maher
F
0
Lucky Number (pi)
Ben Walsh (U)
Lisa Hannaway
F
0
Oaklea Supreme
Kym Moore (U)
Pam Moore
F
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified