ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar Pony/ Young Rider & Children on Horses RDS Qualifiers
Show
Athlone Road ( R390 ) , Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Sunday 21 May 2017
148 6&7 Year old RDS Qualifier
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Springhill Clover (Ursjai)
Samuel Wilson (U)
Patrick Connell
C
76.92
C
46.67
C
38.69
1
10
Fireman
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Gabriel Tunney
C
82.85
C
50.58
C
38.83
2
8
Stoneman Lacey
Robyn Fagan (L)
Mark Fagan
C
79.33
C
48.70
C
39.23
3
6
Orchid's Coryan
Leah Stack (L)
Emma Galway
C
80.81
C
50.07
C
39.32
4
4
Cullintra royal
Jodie Flanagan (L)
Geoff Flanagan
C
79.82
C
47.37
C
39.84
5
3
Lisboy Diamond Delight
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
89.50
C
52.69
C
40.36
6
3
Jeannie Norman
Leona Judge (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
80.93
C
50.15
C
40.70
3
Keatingstown Hunky Dory
Seamus Hughes Kennedy (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
79.19
C
50.10
C
41.18
3
Drumcashel Little Legend
Hugo Mcalpine (U)
Pam Moore
C
80.06
C
48.98
C
43.21
3
Hurricane Spartacus
Caoimhe Higgins (L)
Linda Courtney
C
79.86
C
50.43
C
43.46
3
Clonlee Clint
Eabha Costello (L)
Pauline Costello
C
73.23
C
47.81
4
38.10
3
Ballylee Misty Boy
Gavin Daly (C)
Donal Commins
C
76.35
C
48.88
4
39.71
3
Border Boom
Katie Conlon (U)
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
C
81.61
C
50.18
4
42.69
3
Lonesome Luke
Caitlin Glennon (L)
Kieran Egan
C
81.95
C
51.35
4
45.29
3
MHS Limited Edition
Molly Hughes Bravo (L)
Miguel Bravo
C
77.85
C
47.71
12
63.73
3
Maumeen Jack
Jack McKeon (L)
Gail Mc Keon
C
77.39
C
45.27
W
3
Jasmines Holly
Ryan Mcdonald (L)
Stephen McDonald
C
79.10
4
44.48
0
Talk to joe
James Connors Smyth (M)
Carol Gee
C
79.65
4
45.69
0
Mini Skinny
Ellie Humphries (U)
Allison Mercer
C
76.38
4
47.52
0
Lough Keys Silkat
Jack McKeon (L)
Breda Perrin
C
75.79
4
48.73
0
Burning Wind
Sorcha Monaghan (L)
Clive Swindell
C
80.27
4
48.82
0
Paint Perfection
Robbie Healy (L)
Danielle Hooton
C
79.88
4
50.61
0
Gracie Ii
Annalise Cullen (L)
Paddy M Quinlan
C
84.30
4
52.83
0
Coppenagh Matador
Ruairà Aylward (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
78.51
5
55.68
0
Lettermore Boy
Robyn Moran (M)
James Flynn
C
78.53
8
47.90
0
Major OBOS
Darragh Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
81.99
8
49.18
0
HHS Chillax
Molly Ryan (L)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
74.55
10
61.19
0
Essenar Luizza
Cerys Howell (U)
Cooley Farm
C
79.21
14
58.68
0
Allihies Super Star
Lauren Hegarty (M)
Marion Hegarty
C
78.53
16
69.04
0
Aille Elsa
Conor Leahy (C)
Declan Leahy
C
83.13
0
Boo Radley (CPBS)
Chloe Fagan (L)
Colm Flaherty
1
85.08
0
Omega Justice
Ben Welton (L)
Gareth Welton
4
76.60
0
Bobby Dawn
Jarlath Lee (C)
Benny Lee
4
76.82
0
Carnaween Silver Star
Daniel Fitzgerald (L)
Barbara Fitzgerald
4
76.84
0
Our Trendy Vivendi
Peter Wall Jnr (M)
Jean Finney
4
77.10
0
Fionn Thyme
Jack Ryan (M)
Grainne Ryan
4
77.47
0
MSH First Choice
Trudie Hermione McCoosh (U)
Joseph Sharkey
4
78.37
0
Mount Ross Sprinter
J Naughton (C)
Shane Hawkins
4
78.39
0
Oatfield Rosie
Rebecca Sheridan (C)
Oatfield Stables
4
78.67
0
Red Hot Lily Pepper
John Gallagher (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
78.93
0
Knockroe Clover Mor
Orla Queally (M)
Brian Sheehan
4
79.77
0
Kilpatrick Shadow
Robyn Fagan (L)
Ray McLaughlin
4
79.97
0
Carrigeen Moores
Katie Power (M)
Paul Halliwell
4
79.99
0
Roscrib Butterfly
Saoirse Curran [AA] (M)
Johnny Curran
4
80.31
0
Coppenagh Vogue
Conor Campion (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
80.71
0
Holmestead Saddlery Prada
Annalise Cullen (L)
Holmestead Saddlery
4
80.74
0
Parkroe Dundee
Robyn Moran (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
81.24
0
Tullibards Lucky Kate
Jennifer Kuehnle (L)
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
4
81.36
0
Ballysheil Moonbeam
Amy Reape (C)
Jonathan Reape
4
83.22
0
JJ'S VINO
Thomas Costello (M)
Michael Hourigan
4
83.36
0
Sea Mermaid
Robbie Coote (M)
Laurence Coote
5
85.66
0
Creaghduff Lady Tara
Tadhg McKiernan (L)
Enda Mc Kiernan
6
90.27
0
Ardgroom Ollie
Con Lowney (L)
Ardgroom Stables
8
71.76
0
Dirraw Caleb
2/ LT Ruari Clarke (U)
Alma Hourigan
8
76.05
0
Cloonturk Northern Dancer
James Flaherty (L)
Colm Flaherty
8
77.43
0
Highlandy Rebel
John Murray (L)
Alan Mulligan
8
77.66
0
Knockmullen Baystar Beauty
Chloe Kirrane (C)
Martin Kirrane
8
78.80
0
Eskers Appache
Roisin Mealiff (L)
Kevin Mealiff
8
79.18
0
Drum Echo
Robbie Healy (L)
Noel Noonan
8
79.93
0
Mellerary Bells
Alannah O Donoghue (M)
Patrick O'Donoghue
8
80.14
0
Miss Dwane
Dan Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
8
80.72
0
O C Dat Seamie
J Naughton (C)
Leslie FitzPatrick
8
81.88
0
Fernando (SIES)
Gavin Daly (C)
Jonathan Reape
8
81.92
0
Mohulla Playboy
Robbie Coote (M)
Denis O'Halloran
8
82.87
0
Ardfry Remy
Pataire Crawford (C)
Jill Twomey
8
83.38
0
Latoon Surprise
Robyn Moran (M)
Ann Galvin
8
88.68
0
Ardwholihane Biscuit
Alexandra McGeoghan-Santry (M)
Jennifer Walsh
9
86.73
0
Sir Fancy Pants
Hannah Mc Goldrick (L)
Rachel Counihan
9
86.80
0
Dragonfly
Sean Foley (U)
Cathy Cuffe
12
73.65
0
carnaween pondi
Eoghan Fahy (C)
Karen Whelan
12
75.84
0
Eskers Oreo
Roisin Mealiff (L)
Kevin Mealiff
12
76.84
0
Shakespears Memory
Roisin O Sullivan (L)
Diarmuid O Sullivan
12
78.90
0
Kiltiernan Pride
Alana Roulston (U)
Heather Blair
12
80.18
0
Dun Boy (I.P.S.A)
Gillian Costello (L)
Niall Hughes
12
91.79
0
Quick sirette o.l.
Sean Foley (U)
Kay Foley
12
97.35
0
Nuan Oisin
Robyn Payne (L)
Nicola Payne
13
88.01
0
Boulabeha's Little Princess
Zara Herbert (C)
Noel Maher
14
91.86
0
Mountain dolly (IHR)
John Murray (L)
Liz Murray
16
80.16
0
DUN WELL
Orla Henry (U)
Stephanie Hockley
16
84.32
0
Clydagh Fort
Mark McDonagh (M)
Lorraine Mc Donagh
17
102.40
0
Dont Bother To Knock
Gillian Costello (L)
Lawrence Costello
22
107.30
0
Mister Jones
Leona Judge (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
23
144.58
0
Mount Ross Rusty
Jordyn Magill (U)
Michelle Magill
25
86.30
0
carrabawn ruby
Conor Rabbitt (C)
Christine Rabbitt
25
101.48
0
Dun Well Dora
Katie Kinsella (L)
Aine O Neill
E
0
Carraig Thomand
Ailbhe McGann (M)
Colin Finn
F
0
Coolnaleen Rebel
Orla O'Brien (L)
Paul O'Connor
F
0
Little Field Obi
Laura kelly (M)
Noel Kelly
F
0
Meadow Mist
Tom Keville (C)
Eugene Keville
F
0
The Alfinator
Caoimhe Higgins (L)
Moya Shea
W
0
Perseus Spartacus
Abbie Sweetnam (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified