ShowjumpingIreland
Galway Equestrian - CWD Pony Spring Tour
Show
Galway Equestrian Centre
Peakroe
Athenry, H65HW66, Galway
Connaught
Saturday 4 March 2017
128 1m CWD Spring Tour
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Parc Giggles
Coen Williams (M)
Lisa Molloy
C
73.09
C
34.34
1
10
Lakefield Stormy
Coen Williams (M)
Paula Williams
C
72.68
C
35.77
2
8
The Silver Legend
Matthew Conlon (U)
Foleys Ponys
C
75.40
C
36.15
3
6
Eywas Morganna
Coen Williams (M)
Deirdre Lusby
C
78.38
C
37.38
4
4
Twin Cam
Alexandra Hourigan (M)
Una McIntosh
C
70.80
C
37.86
5
3
Ashsars Miami Bound
Eoin Brennan (L)
Lauren Harris
C
75.75
C
38.31
6
3
Reggie Spartacus
Ciaran Foley (L)
Simone Murphy
C
75.05
C
38.93
3
Lisboy Black Magic
Annie Gibson (U)
Ronnoco Jump
C
72.59
C
40.95
3
Rosslayne Gypsy Rose
Katie Nallon (C)
Sandra Nallon
C
71.30
C
43.25
3
Ballyknock Master Roan
James Derwin (L)
Jill Twomey
C
80.68
C
44.50
3
Drumcaghey Jacko
Kian Dore (M)
Alan Maloney
C
72.01
4
33.00
0
Ravara Mohawk
Maisie Adams (L)
Susan Keane
C
78.76
4
53.80
0
Hollycreek Oran Splendour
Liam Buckley (M)
Heather Kent
C
73.81
4
53.94
0
Dunbarover
Zuwena Barrett (M)
Lisa Kerr
C
75.01
7
56.24
0
Toorboy Tommy
Aine Shortall (L)
Ann Derwin
C
65.57
32
73.12
0
Ardfry Sarabi
Ben Crawford (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
74.69
E
0
Knockmenagh Rocco
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Jillian Nelson
4
70.65
0
Knock Your Socks Off
Liam Buckley (M)
Ciara Buckley
4
70.98
0
Taggarts Express
Lauren Murphy (L)
Lisa Kerr
4
71.06
0
Clooncraha Lady
Jane Roche (M)
Deirdre Lusby
4
72.54
0
Tyrrellspass Mademoiselle (Irl)
Jack Conlon Gateau (M)
Lisa Torrens
4
73.02
0
Dimples Dilema
Maisie Adams (L)
Jade Gerken
4
73.05
0
Sasha ( HPA )
Ellen Power (M)
Fiona Boland
4
74.44
0
Kilcreene Basil
Kian Dore (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
78.72
0
Tullibards Highly Unlikely
Annie Gibson (U)
Jonathan Reape
4
80.39
0
Buachaill Baire
Aine Shortall (L)
Ann Derwin
8
72.40
0
Castlepark Giant
Aoife Whelan (M)
Karen Whelan
8
75.40
0
Whitestream Cruise
Lily O'Dea (M)
Martin O'Dea
8
80.16
0
Ratatouille Spartacus
Ciaran Foley (L)
Thomas J O'Riordan
8
82.00
0
Troglan
Lauren Murphy (L)
Michael Murphy
8
0
Bayview Tom
Sorcha McDonagh (C)
Denis Delaney
9
85.39
0
Droumleap Dust In The Wind
Jack Conlon Gateau (M)
Jennifer Carter
10
88.04
0
Kiltormer Ruby
Alexandra Hourigan (M)
Deirdre Murphy
12
78.30
0
Pablo V
Anna White (L)
Knockeen Racing ltd
14
89.86
0
Yabadabadoo Spartacus
Zuwena Barrett (M)
James Oakey
16
103.00
0
Mickybo
Ryan Ruane (C)
Anita Duffy
17
85.65
0
Rusty Creek
Fionnghuala Benson (C)
Noel Benson
20
97.65
0
Claughaun Casper
Niall Doherty (M)
Brian Sweetnam
E
0
Ravara Fairytale
Fiachra Mahony (C)
Derek Mahony
E
0
She Is Nice
Fionnghuala Benson (C)
Noel Benson
E
0
Derryglogher Misty
Timmy Brennan (L)
Mark Fagan
F
0
Gelliganol Guinever
Eoin Brennan (L)
Olivia Burns
F
0
Lenamore Mini Metro
Maeve Clarke (U)
Sinead Maher
F
0
Shangan Ritmo
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Gillian Walsh
F
0
Birchill Harmony
Ryan Ruane (C)
Pat Ruane
R
0
Ardfry Leonardo
Ben Crawford (C)
Jenny Rowe
0
Blaircourt Toy Time
Fiachra Mahony (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Gateau Snap Apple
Jack Conlon Gateau (M)
Valerie Gateau
0
GCS Cutie
Timmy Brennan (L)
Tim Brennan
0
Heartbreaker
Alice Wachman (M)
Adrian Gilmartin
0
Jackoo
Camryn Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
0
Little Ceaser
Alice Wachman (M)
Michael Condon
0
Little Jack Spratt
Tom Wachman (M)
Coolmore Showjumping
0
Murphy Spartacus
Tom Wachman (M)
Coolmore Showjumping
0
PARC Creme Brulee
Camryn Clarke (U)
Joanne Sloan Allen
0
Prince Spartacus
Senan Reape (C)
Aoife Conway
0
Red Hot Patootie
Paddy Reape (C)
Desmond Stafford
0
Snow Patrol II
Jamie Clarke (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Tarius Ocean-Spray
Ryan Ruane (C)
Pat Ruane
0
Tower View Lady
Aoife Whelan (M)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
0
Wingland Heloise
Leo Dunne (L)
Marjorie Dunne
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified