ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Home Pony International Show
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Co. Cavan
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Thursday 13 July 2017
4. 148 - 1.25m Jump Off (1.15m - 1.25m)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Aughnashammer
Harry Allen (L)
Coolmore Showjumping
C
76.08
C
41.57
1
10
More Clover
Jason Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
79.44
C
43.36
2
8
Perseus Spartacus
Abbie Sweetnam (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
79.50
C
43.37
3
6
Lea du Genier
Charlotte Houston (U)
Joanne Houston
C
78.52
C
44.30
4
4
Blessington Grange Mist
Max Wachman (M)
Brian Sweetnam
C
80.01
C
44.93
5
3
Whos Arco
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
80.95
C
45.27
6
3
wee spot
Jodie Shortall (C)
Siobhan Shortall
C
83.65
C
52.88
3
Fernando (SIES)
Gavin Daly (C)
Jonathan Reape
C
80.46
4
49.66
0
Midnight Sky (GBR)
Cora Sharkey (C)
Joseph Sharkey
C
78.60
4
50.08
0
Sligo Little James
Cian Goggins (C)
Aiden Anderson
C
82.34
8
47.48
0
Munsboro Meg
Angela Dolan (C)
Padraig Dolan
C
82.52
16
70.68
0
Lislan Picola
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Sandra Nallon
1
86.33
0
Moonlight Flight
Shaunie Greig (O)
Anne Greig
4
78.84
0
What A Legend
Amy Roberts (U)
Susan Roberts
4
80.08
0
Cloonturk Northern Dancer
James Flaherty (L)
Colm Flaherty
4
80.23
0
Carnhill Bertas Lad
Gavin Daly (C)
George Moore
4
80.48
0
Flintstone B
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Melissa O'Donnell
4
81.04
0
Star Appraisal
J Naughton (C)
Riona Finn
4
81.40
0
Saxton Freedam
Emma McEntee (U)
Ella Grant
4
81.87
0
Parkroe Dundee
Robyn Moran (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
83.03
0
Master Stevie G
Kate Derwin (L)
Jim Derwin
4
83.63
0
River Casanova
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Pat Mcdonnell
4
83.77
0
Ballard Prince
Holly Codd (L)
Leslie Codd (Tullow Mushroom Growers)
5
84.47
0
Jeannie Norman
Leona Judge (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
6
90.69
0
Tirconaill Bluebell
Orla Duffy (C)
Fiona McGrath
8
77.84
0
Moores pride
Robyn Moran (M)
Sir A P McCoy
8
79.30
0
Quantum Solace
Orla Queally (M)
Rose Dwyer
8
79.69
0
Riot Aris
Robyn Moran (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
82.96
0
Rock Of Dawn
Patrick Kavanagh (L)
Johnny Greene
8
83.26
0
Eskers Reliable Lad
Caitlin Glennon (L)
Teresa S Ewing
8
83.64
0
The Little Squire
Max Wachman (M)
Jason Higgins
8
97.84
0
Casino Royale
Shaunie Greig (O)
Anne Greig
9
86.13
0
Silver Dream
Trudie Hermione McCoosh (U)
Francis Derwin
9
87.11
0
Diamond (BE)
Max Wachman (M)
Emma Galway
10
90.91
0
Mister Jones
Leona Judge (C)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
11
92.96
0
Drumlohan Glen
Dylan Ward (U)
Hugh-Paul Ward
12
80.07
0
Dirraw Caleb
2/ LT Ruari Clarke (U)
Alma Hourigan
12
97.56
0
Madges Lane Larry
Jessica Moore (U)
Stephen Moore
12
99.90
0
Wood View Princess
Caitlin Glennon (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
13
86.33
0
Clonlee Clint
Eabha Costello (L)
Pauline Costello
15
109.34
0
Sweet Whispers
Charlotte Houston (U)
Joanne Houston
15
111.18
0
River View Annie
Hannah Mc Goldrick (L)
Louise Carroll
16
78.08
0
Boston Burgler
Orla Duffy (C)
Anita Duffy
16
79.82
0
Roscrib Butterfly
Saoirse Curran [AA] (M)
Johnny Curran
20
81.30
0
MHS Kansas
Mya Roxburgh Caira (O)
Niki Caira
20
81.82
0
carnalecka quickstep
Ben Welton (L)
Gareth Welton
20
96.13
0
Delphi Sammy
Ronya Benson (C)
Noel Benson
23
110.70
0
Imagine If One
Holly Codd (L)
Leslie Codd (Tullow Mushroom Growers)
23
110.77
0
Our Trendy Vivendi
Peter Wall Jnr (M)
Jean Finney
24
82.48
0
Latoon Surprise
J Naughton (C)
Ann Galvin
24
86.33
0
Bally Croi Briste
Jessica Phelan (L)
Donal Milmo-Penny
29
86.86
0
Boom Shakalaka
Jessica Phelan (L)
Tracy Phelan
E
0
Lord Of The Rings (ICS)
Tadhg Patrick McGuinness (L)
Valerie Murray
E
0
Ballybaloo
Katie Conlon (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
F
0
Clonmoyle Cowboy
Aidan Kavanagh (L)
Paula Williams
F
0
Robe Duster
Gavin Daly (C)
Liam Brennan
F
0
Caher Dubh
Jack Ryan (M)
Grainne Ryan
R
0
Lahinch Katie
Angela McAufield (U)
Paul McAufield
R
0
Omega Justice
Ben Welton (L)
Gareth Welton
R
0
Revel Diamond
Abbie Sweetnam (M)
Enda Briscoe
R
0
Vivantos
Charlie Flanagan (L)
Martin O'Dea
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified