ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor International Show
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Wednesday 8 November 2017
Event 1 - 1.10m Qualifier Table A (10 to Quality)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Sunnyside Boy
Darragh McMahon [AA]
Darragh McMahon
C
50.77
1
6
Corland's Clipper
Lisa Doyle [AA]
Lisa Doyle
C
51.73
2
5
Rockstown Park
Sven Hadley
Susan Oakes
C
51.96
3
4
BGS Willpower
Patrick Byrne
Patrick Byrne
C
53.90
4
3
Murchus Grey Mist
Emily Anne Fisher
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
54.83
5
3
LMD Clintino
Allan Birch
Allan Birch
C
54.90
6
3
Mirdads Hubbb Aaashaaa
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
C
55.05
0
Graf After Eight
Lindsay Graham
Lindsay Graham
C
55.70
0
Fennells Bay
Maleah Lang-McMahon
William Flanagan
C
55.89
0
Zenas Flight
Eddie Moloney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
56.47
0
BGS Island View
Patrick Byrne
Patrick Byrne
C
57.73
0
Captains Orders
Kaitlyn King
Jane Mullen
C
59.39
0
Pop Art
Lisa Gerbola Bushaway
Sallyanne Tully
C
61.96
0
Sligo Balou
Aoife Healion
Nicholas Norris
C
64.77
0
Goanda
Megan Mc Gettigan
Patricia Louise Keenan
C
65.15
0
Lady Thunder Van Het Rozenhof
William Greene
Dee Barrett-Davies
C
65.17
0
Val De Weiser
Jake Hunter
Breda Carroll
C
65.20
0
Lancelots Cruisade
Anke Rooney
Anke Rooney
C
67.09
0
Tullybawn
Jennifer Larkin
Minister For Defence
C
69.14
0
Heathermore Luzia
Paddy O'Donnell
Elizabeth Ruth
C
69.18
0
Gentle (KWPN)
Annika Walter
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
69.29
0
Donogue Doctor George
Johanna Sixt
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
70.08
0
Capone (IHR)
Richard Murray
Richard Murray
C
70.10
0
Hard To Beat (KWPN)
Elaine O'Neill
Douglas Taylor
C
70.72
0
Ricardo Imp
John Chadwick
John Chadwick
C
70.72
0
sonas luxy
Robert Frazer
Lorraine Reid
C
71.05
0
Carrigoran
Charlene Kehoe
Minister For Defence
C
71.53
0
TBS Euro Jewel
Caitlin Duffy [AA]
Anita Duffy
C
71.82
0
Seapatrick
Jennifer Larkin
Minister For Defence
C
72.23
0
Tullig Mor
Jennifer Larkin
Minister For Defence
C
73.11
0
CHF Ballyturn Brilliant
Elaine O'Neill
Keith Ennis
C
73.15
0
Celah Sue De Rialfo Z
Madeline Roberts Allen
Madeline Roberts Allen
C
73.90
0
Kepi Vert Du Buisson Z
Jake Hunter
Tiernan Jnr Gill
C
73.98
0
Canyarose
Catriona Fallon
Norman Allen
C
74.29
0
Lucidam
Cathal Mcmunn
Gillian Kerr
C
74.72
0
Feedback
Anthony O' Regan
Jackie Moloney
C
74.78
0
Cupitella
Ruth O'Connor
Aimee O Farrell
C
74.95
0
Ballylurgan Silver Pride
Robert Frazer
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
74.98
0
Celtic Hero B Z
Damien Griffin
Andrea Etter and Luc Henry
1
75.49
0
Gigant
Alex Lyons
Larkin Bros Int Ltd
1
75.84
0
Mystique
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Cavan Equestrian Centre
1
75.85
0
Brookville Lux
Damien Griffin
Cavan Equestrian Centre
1
77.21
0
Ballyshan Lancelle
Olive Clarke
Olive Clarke
1
77.34
0
Ard Highlighter
Elizabeth Power
Caroline Bjoerk
1
77.41
0
Khaleesi M
Lisa Wu
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
1
78.41
0
BEC Valencia
Brian Duff
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
2
79.14
0
Hamar Two TH
Stacey Watling
Jillie Houston
2
79.35
0
Captain Martin
Lauren Kardel
Fiona O Brien
2
81.74
0
BP Mandela
Darragh Ryan
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
2
82.42
0
Corbeagh Cruise Control
Demir Topcu
Clare Topcu
4
56.07
0
Cloghera Day
David González Montes
Noel Nihill
4
57.32
0
Clo
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Aimee Mckenna
4
58.37
0
viva la vida
Jake Hunter
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
58.66
0
Lymbus
Demir Topcu
Clare Topcu
4
63.18
0
Castletara Trendsetter
Lorraine Trenier
Lorraine Trenier
4
67.16
0
Zentus T
Lauren McCabe
Tom Treanor
4
69.40
0
Highvaro
Gareth Nethercote
Gareth Nethercote
4
69.68
0
Elite Clover
Gary Mccrossan
Anne Chambers
4
70.00
0
Killossery Kirsch
Benjmain Leahy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
72.04
0
MP Star Lite
Nikki Murphy
Nikki Murphy
4
72.49
0
Miss Iroko
Paddy O'Donnell
Denise Redmond
4
73.24
0
Heisenberg
Johanna Sixt
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
4
73.40
0
Imanthos
Maleah Lang-McMahon
Grace McGarry
4
73.84
0
Croghan Hill Ace
Aoife Healion
Paul Curtis
4
73.92
0
Foffanny Bay
Richard Kerins
Niaomh Rice
4
74.05
0
Ivowen
Paddy O'Donnell
Joan Widger
4
74.18
0
Arbitrage
Angela Waras
Richard Howley
4
74.21
0
Cybalia V'T Eekhoute Z
Sonja Ochadlik
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
74.52
0
Supreme Prancher
Nadine Arthur
Nadine Arthur
4
74.59
0
Carrigeen Beauty
Siobhan Keane
Siobhan Keane
4
74.61
0
Carnone Star
Gary Mccrossan
Anne Chambers
4
74.72
0
DBS Looks Royale
Derek Mcconnell
Gene Ormiston
5
76.84
0
PK Kellykeen Mister French
Annemarie Kelly
Annemarie Kelly
5
78.00
0
Zilko
Linda Moloney
Tom Moloney
5
78.41
0
Whyhawaii
Rachel Moloney
Jackie Moloney
6
79.05
0
Threeseas
Samantha Dale [A]
Samantha Dale
7
83.80
0
Mirdads LPM
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
8
54.69
0
Mirdads Ayyyat Alrahmaaan
Sheikh Samir Mirdad [AA]
Sheikh Samir Mirdad
8
65.84
0
la vie v\d richter
Megan Mc Gettigan
Ronan Mclaughlin
8
66.68
0
Foulksrath Dandy Man
Maria Vozone
Helen O'regan
8
73.03
0
Claddagh Martha
Catriona Fallon
Siobhan Dunne
8
74.31
0
Killossery Kappuchino
Benjmain Leahy
Frank Glynn
9
79.61
0
MHS Secret Garden
Maria Vozone
Sinead Brennan
10
80.83
0
Emera Z
Shane Goggins
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
11
83.14
0
Annaghmore Cruiseolli
Gary Quinn
Gary Quinn
11
83.96
0
Casual Citizen (SWB)
Eddie Moloney
Kayleigh Soden
11
101.55
0
Hunters Lodge Puissance
Andrew Byrne [AA]
Andrew Byrne
12
70.53
0
BGS Ocean Mist
Patrick Byrne
Patrick Byrne
13
78.62
0
Annaghmore Vivending
Patrick Kirwan [AA]
Donal Lynch
16
73.50
0
Ein Stern
Rachel Moloney
Jackie Moloney
17
108.14
0
Lowhill Toome Diamond
Louis Mellier
Martin Walsh
20
90.28
0
Cluainin Robb
Nicola Walshe
Christine Ivanoff
22
98.83
0
Billie Clinnton M2S
Jennifer Kuehnle
Mary Griffin
23
85.43
0
Canada VDL
Paul Lynch
Ivor Broderick
30
129.20
0
Cruising kilkee
Annika Walter
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
E
0
CSF Diamond Ella
Peter Smyth
Aaron Mc Cusker
C
66.39
0
Miss Darco
Louise Carroll
Tomas O'Brien
C
71.44
0
Ally Pacino
Richard Kerins
Richard Kerins
C
0
Calgot Verdi
Rebecca McGoldrick
Luc Henry
C
0
Cicatriz
Alison Irwin
Anne Chambers
C
0
Davai De La Deviniere
Maria Vozone
Ennisnag Stud
C
0
Fantastic (KWPN)
Conan Wright
Norman Allen
C
0
Kalimero
Clem Mcmahon
Hilton Farm
C
0
Lincourt Luidam
John Mclaughlin
John Mclaughlin
C
0
Crosswell Blue
Tara Brandon [AA]
Tara Brandon
4
0
Drumconnick TT
Mary Ellen Rice
Emily Purcell
4
0
Fabio M (KWPN)
Barbara Clarke
Annabel Shields
4
0
Finsceal Indianna
Lucinda Mills
Avril Cox-Mills
8
0
Globetrotter (KWPN)
Anna Smith
Deirdre Dolan
8
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified