ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Indoor International Show
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt
Cavan
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Thursday 9 November 2017
Event 8 - 1.20m Qualifier (10 to Qualify)
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Hawkswings
Emma Jackson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
53.21
C
26.55
1
6
Amy B
Emma Jackson
Emma Jackson
C
49.07
C
26.68
2
5
Donevan Erkindale
John Floody
Kevin Thompson & Geralyn Thompson
C
52.75
C
27.43
3
4
Corland's Clipper
Lisa Doyle [AA]
Lisa Doyle
C
50.04
C
27.54
4
3
Ulster
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
C
50.56
C
27.88
5
3
Sandor
Conall Mcloughlin
Liam Filan
C
56.36
C
30.06
6
3
Tynan Orchid
James Hogg
Alanna Patterson
C
53.13
C
30.84
3
Queen Bee
Richard Kerins
Barry Horan
C
51.72
C
31.21
3
Knockatee Lad
Fergus Curran
Mark Mcelligott
C
49.66
C
33.21
3
Longfield Quinlui
Derek Mcconnell
Derek Mcconnell
C
48.70
C
33.64
3
Graf After Eight
Lindsay Graham
Lindsay Graham
C
48.38
C
33.71
3
Carrick Kilderrys Diamond
Louis Mellier
Tom Jones
C
50.60
C
33.81
3
Acordio
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
C
50.93
C
35.37
3
Pop Art
Lisa Gerbola Bushaway
Sallyanne Tully
C
51.09
C
35.85
3
Pk Kellykeen Ferrolue
Annemarie Kelly
Annemarie Kelly
C
51.01
C
36.02
3
DBS Looks Royale
Derek Mcconnell
Gene Ormiston
C
53.52
C
36.05
3
Merlins Tango
Shane Mc Closkey
Charlotte Gibson
C
55.36
C
36.68
3
Lcc Jasmin
Annie Courtney-Cadam
Linda Courtney
C
50.73
C
36.98
3
Lisbane Aladdin
Kelly Taggart
Sarah Agnew
C
52.21
C
37.05
3
Claddagh Martha
Catriona Fallon
Siobhan Dunne
C
56.12
C
38.00
3
Kjenta JS
Lauren Haire
Lauren Haire
C
53.73
C
38.17
3
Karima Flight
Kayleigh Soden
Charlie Soden
C
53.00
C
39.18
3
CHF Ballyturn Brilliant
Elaine O'Neill
Keith Ennis
C
51.36
C
39.23
3
Hard To Beat (KWPN)
Elaine O'Neill
Douglas Taylor
C
53.96
C
39.51
3
Mirdads Zamzaaam
Danielle Clarke
Equijump Ltd
C
50.84
C
39.70
3
Shanbo What A Prince
Sarah Cleary
Sarah Duffy
C
53.18
C
39.71
3
Fiona Van Het Harteveld
Damien Griffin
Louise Halford
C
56.60
C
40.99
3
Fabio M (KWPN)
Barbara Clarke
Annabel Shields
C
52.43
C
41.14
3
Annestown
Jennifer Larkin
Minister For Defence
C
52.10
C
41.33
3
Landlystes rubina
Robert Harrison
David Harrison
C
53.04
C
41.94
3
Klanhugh Dreamland
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
C
52.44
C
42.44
3
Bronson De Reve
John Floody
Aisling Byrne
C
56.63
C
42.56
3
Quitano B
Jennifer Kuehnle
Margaret Corry
C
55.24
C
43.03
3
Ballyknock Diamond
John Floody
Cassandra Ryan
C
53.10
C
43.13
3
Danny Boys Cavalier
Victoria Clarke
Cavan Equestrian Centre
C
53.48
C
43.87
3
Malbay Dreamer
Victoria Clarke
Victoria Clarke
C
58.03
C
43.95
3
Cameroun
Victoria Clarke
Cali O'Donnell
C
52.17
C
44.13
3
Casual Citizen (SWB)
Eddie Moloney
Kayleigh Soden
C
55.18
C
44.84
3
Krafty Kitty
Tholm Keane
Ronan Tynan
C
55.23
C
45.78
3
Feedback
Anthony O' Regan
Jackie Moloney
C
57.67
C
46.74
3
Sligo Land Du Rouet
Damien Griffin
Cavan Equestrian Centre
C
57.32
C
47.16
3
Mrs Poppins
Shane Nolan
Edward Kelly
C
58.38
1
49.04
0
Lupins Lux Z
Gerard Clarke
Patrick And Clare Sutton
C
57.55
1
49.89
0
Simone (EST)
Sean Monaghan
Paddy M Quinlan
C
57.23
2
52.19
0
LMD Clintino
Allan Birch
Allan Birch
C
52.01
4
27.83
0
LCC Puss N Boots
Sarah Agnew
Sarah Agnew
C
51.52
4
28.27
0
tommie girl
Emma Jackson
Jessica Finnegan
C
50.87
4
28.81
0
Iroko Molly
William Anderson
James McMurry
C
55.84
4
29.00
0
Dakarla
Thomas O'Brien
Susan Keaveney
C
58.99
4
29.84
0
BGS Willpower
Patrick Byrne
Patrick Byrne
C
49.76
4
30.22
0
Zenas Flight
Eddie Moloney
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
50.92
4
30.40
0
Maximus Vivendi
Michelle Desmond
Paddy Barry
C
54.24
4
32.00
0
Creevagh For Sure
Emma Jackson
Emma Jackson
C
50.61
4
32.10
0
Cloghera Me
Sven Hadley
Noel Nihill
C
49.76
4
33.90
0
Kilcorig High Hopes
Emma Jackson
Nigel Jackson
C
52.18
4
36.44
0
Emilion
Aedi Mccaughey
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
51.01
4
38.95
0
Microchip
Billy Adrain
Billy Adrain
C
51.96
4
42.81
0
Quiara M
Kayleigh Soden
Kayleigh Soden
C
57.21
4
47.45
0
Cruising kilkee
Annika Walter
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
49.83
E
0
Ennickroodnoot
Emily Gillmor Murphy
Emily Gillmor Murphy
4
49.24
0
Hunters Lodge Puissance
Andrew Byrne [AA]
Andrew Byrne
4
49.46
0
Love To Be Cruising
Billy Adrain
Michael Maloney
4
50.16
0
Cassana
Tori Dunn
Hadley Sporthorses
4
50.21
0
Ballyancher Cool Diamond
Anne Marie Glennon
Anne Marie Glennon
4
50.27
0
Ballyheerin Bay Lad
Peter Smyth
Paul Carr
4
50.58
0
White Clover Lady
Amy Sanfey
Amy Sanfey
4
50.93
0
Union Jack Van De Zuuthoeve
William Greene
William Greene
4
51.53
0
Shersheen DVZ
Brendan Murphy
Patrick Murphy
4
51.60
0
Furisto cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
4
51.66
0
Linze Z
Melanie Davidson
Melanie Davidson
4
51.75
0
Hero (BWP)
Leigh Anne Rea
Leigh Anne Rea
4
51.82
0
Ukato cruise
2/ LT Ruari Clarke
Jane Clarke
4
52.16
0
Knockdoelodge Belle
Cathal Mcmunn
Sharon Herwood
4
52.41
0
Arianne De Blagny
Jake Hunter
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
52.53
0
Bay of Biscay
Denise Hopkins
Niamh McFall
4
52.80
0
Rock Little Lady
Darryl Walker
Charles O'Reilly Hyland
4
52.83
0
Seapatrick
Charlene Kehoe
Minister For Defence
4
53.13
0
Rineen Supreme
Victoria Burns
Victoria Burns
4
53.49
0
Shalamar Pretty Woman
Peter Smyth
Roisin Donnelly
4
53.49
0
Clarabelle
Catriona Jordan [AA]
Noreen Jordan
4
53.53
0
Zadena
Gareth Nethercote
Robert Nethercote
4
53.72
0
Canyarose
Catriona Fallon
Norman Allen
4
53.75
0
Dunganstown Boy
Jennifer Larkin
Minister For Defence
4
53.80
0
Delta De Reve
Richard Kerins
Sadhbh Mullins
4
53.85
0
Shanroe Socialite
Tom Hearne
Caitriona Cody
4
53.91
0
Billy Limoncello
Olive Clarke
Stephen Reddy
4
54.87
0
Lumineer
Anne Marie Glennon
Anne Marie Glennon
4
55.16
0
Larthago
Wesley Ryan
Wesley Ryan
4
56.01
0
Burrough Hill
Peter Smyth
Norman Allen & Peter Smyth
4
56.40
0
ARD Leaderman
Kayleigh Soden
Kayleigh Soden
4
57.24
0
Ginelli
Patricia Stewart Greer
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
58.00
0
Shersheen Robin
Brendan Murphy
Patrick Murphy
4
59.12
0
Supreme Prancher
Nadine Arthur
Nadine Arthur
5
62.47
0
Contender du Rouet
Lucy Murphy
Lucy Murphy
6
66.34
0
Murchus Grey Mist
Emily Anne Fisher
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
50.70
0
Khaleesi M
Lisa Wu
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
51.13
0
TBS Euro Jewel
Caitlin Duffy [AA]
Anita Duffy
8
52.18
0
Gems Guy
Amy Sanfey
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
52.30
0
PK Kellykeen Mister French
Annemarie Kelly
Annemarie Kelly
8
52.35
0
Morning de la Bouverie
Richard Kerins
Lyndsay Barnett
8
52.44
0
Ernie De
Johnathan Mcdonnell
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
53.07
0
CES Benson
Rhys Williams
Gracie Johnson
8
53.95
0
Pandora VI
Lisa Maria Leonard
Lisa Maria Leonard
8
54.10
0
Helios (kwpn)
Cathal Mcmunn
Cathal McMunn & Jonathan Reape
8
54.13
0
Diamant Aredis Z
John Chadwick
John Chadwick
8
54.73
0
Carramore Charlie
Thomas O'Brien
Liz Hodgins
8
56.03
0
Sligo Balou
Aoife Healion
Nicholas Norris
10
64.50
0
Ice Age
Stephen Gibson
Gary Jackson
12
52.55
0
Banoffi
William Anderson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
12
53.83
0
RNH Blackwater
Charlene Kehoe
Minister For Defence
12
59.44
0
Drumrankin Neverland
Shane Mc Closkey
Vincent Burton
16
59.18
0
Fantastic (KWPN)
Conan Wright
Norman Allen
R
0
Hickstead musterd
Tim Macdonagh
Jackie Lee
R
0
My Mr Knightley
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified