ShowjumpingIreland
Portmore Equestrian Centre Plusvital/Holmestead Pony & Coh Spring Tour
Show
1 Georges island rd
aghalee
craigavon, bt670dw, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 17 March 2018
148 1.10m (warm up)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Sunny Jr
Orla Duffy (C)
Anita Duffy
C
48.07
C
27.69
1
6
Shirsheen Cruiser
Alex Finney (U)
Alma Hourigan
C
47.44
C
28.51
2
5
Sligo Little James
Ellen Thompson (U)
Aiden Anderson
C
48.69
C
29.00
3
4
Dirraw Caleb
Alex Finney (U)
Alma Hourigan
C
49.17
C
30.12
4
3
Cleagh Lady
Sarah Moore (U)
Lorna Moore
C
48.08
C
30.49
5
3
Bearna Rua Jenny
Max Foley (L)
Eugene Hannon
C
48.25
C
30.89
6
3
Kilcummin Cruise
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Patrick Finn
C
47.54
C
30.96
3
Boo Radley (CPBS)
Chloe Fagan (L)
Colm Flaherty
C
48.42
C
31.42
3
Meddlesome Myrtle
Emma Walsh (M)
Dermot Walsh
C
48.64
C
31.42
3
Miss Bailey
Chloe Fagan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
43.08
C
31.48
3
MSH First Choice
Trudie Hermione McCoosh (U)
Joseph Sharkey
C
49.69
C
31.83
3
Ballysheil Moonbeam
Amy Reape (C)
Jonathan Reape
C
47.53
C
31.89
3
Ardfry Remy
Ellie Boland (L)
Jill Twomey
C
47.92
C
32.00
3
Quantum Solace
Sarah Rohan (M)
Rose Dwyer
C
49.85
C
32.67
3
Sparkling Boomerang's Clover
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
46.46
C
32.82
3
Boulabeha's Little Princess
Zara Herbert (C)
Noel Maher
C
47.95
C
33.10
3
Mathius
Ashley Dunne (L)
Marjorie Dunne
C
48.24
C
33.14
3
Juipiter
Marçal Piró Patau (M)
Paula Williams
C
47.07
C
33.66
3
Millfield My Time
Natasha Kerr (U)
Christine Sheehy
C
51.27
C
33.67
3
FBS House
John McEntee (U)
Geoff Flanagan
C
54.67
C
33.72
3
Boom Shakalaka
Jessica Phelan (L)
Tracy Phelan
C
48.18
C
33.78
3
Ghost Rider
Alice Power (M)
Powers Equine
C
48.70
C
34.56
3
Glor Tire Cruise
Sarah ODonnell (L)
Sarah Jane Murphy
C
55.10
C
35.08
3
Drumcashel Little Legend
Hugo Mcalpine (U)
Pam Moore
C
49.25
C
35.15
3
Hes A Keeper
Lucy Shanahan (M)
Olga Doyle (Equine Evolve
C
49.39
C
35.15
3
Oatfield Rosie
Robyn Fagan (L)
Oatfield Stables
C
50.08
C
35.60
3
Nibor
Caragh Charlton (L)
Sarah Agnew
C
48.10
C
36.67
3
Parc Judy
Ellie-Rose Cassidy (U)
Paula Williams
C
52.80
C
37.79
3
Acorn's Bobby
Katie McLaughlin (U)
Robert Daly
C
43.32
C
38.21
3
Glenarousk Flash Bandit
Jessica Moore (U)
Edna Gamble
C
50.87
C
38.23
3
Alonsa
Robyn Moran (M)
Caroline O'Sullivan
C
53.60
C
38.76
3
Ardara Lady
Jack McKeon (L)
John Mc Loone
C
49.14
C
39.46
3
Kilpatrick Shadow
Conor McLaughlin (C)
Ray McLaughlin
C
51.65
C
39.49
3
Kiltormer Buckfast
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Edel Dore
C
54.09
C
39.84
3
Kosmo Van Orchid's
Caragh Charlton (L)
Sarah Agnew
C
51.57
C
40.13
3
Maumeen Miley
Jack McKeon (L)
Gail Mc Keon
C
52.11
C
40.27
3
Corradino Du Bary
Katie McLaughlin (U)
Dale Adams
C
48.06
C
40.44
3
Neilstown Puffin
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
51.40
4
28.26
0
Stoneman Lacey
Robyn Fagan (L)
Mark Fagan
C
46.64
4
30.34
0
Perseus Spartacus
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
49.07
4
33.31
0
Trendy Blue
Ellen Thompson (U)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
C
47.51
4
34.52
0
HHS Chillax
Molly Ryan (L)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
49.27
4
35.23
0
Kingstown Lillie Smilies
Orlaith Ryan (M)
Kieran Egan
C
49.58
4
35.68
0
Knocknahorgan Temple Cruise
Sarah Rohan (M)
Kylie Ryall
C
51.83
4
37.29
0
Madges Lane Larry
Jessica Moore (U)
Stephen Moore
C
50.40
4
38.01
0
L.A. Dream machine
Rory Kavanagh (L)
Richella Carroll
C
50.54
4
39.52
0
Elf Warrior
Zara Herbert (C)
Christine Herbert
C
52.20
4
43.40
0
Boston Burgler
Orla Duffy (C)
Anita Duffy
C
51.98
8
34.99
0
Mellerary Bells
Cormac Quirke (M)
Patrick O'Donoghue
C
51.92
8
42.00
0
Slieve Bloom Holly
Hugo Mcalpine (U)
Cariad Mcalpine
C
46.43
0
Carrigeen Moores
Katie Power (M)
Paul Halliwell
C
49.87
0
Shirsheen Kylie
Ellen Kenny (L)
Emer Kenny
4
49.52
0
Adamo (NNFP)
Ellie Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
52.07
0
Coco Baby
Emma Byrne (M)
Owen Byrne
4
52.96
0
Burning Wind
Leah Stack (L)
Clive Swindell
4
57.83
0
Ballybaloo
Amy Reape (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
5
60.85
0
Shadow-Light
Trudie Hermione McCoosh (U)
Alan Ivan Mccoosh
8
45.90
0
Lonesome Dove
Orlaith Ryan (M)
Tomas Ryan
8
49.35
0
Wood View Princess
Kate Rohan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
49.51
0
Off Limits
Emily Steele (U)
Arlene Nee
8
55.37
0
Carracanada Melody
Erin Crawford (U)
Lisa Gilmartin
12
51.65
0
Lucky Milestone
Sarah Rohan (M)
Richard Rohan
16
45.59
0
My Castlehill Lass
Emma Walsh (M)
Dermot Walsh
19
86.49
0
Sligo Spot Com
Rhys Williams (M)
Adrian Williams
21
92.61
0
Bally Croi Briste
Jessica Phelan (L)
Donal Milmo-Penny
24
91.00
0
Bonnie (HPA)
Isabella Murray (L)
Mary Kane
E
0
Grey Lass (CPBS)
Harry Stapleton (M)
John Stapleton
E
0
wee spot
Ava Shortall (C)
Siobhan Shortall
E
0
Ballylee Copper Boy
Sarah ODonnell (L)
eddie ahern
R
0
Black Assasin
Tadhg Patrick McGuinness (L)
Deirdre O'Neill
0
Greenleaf Branka
Chloe Fagan (L)
Mark Elliott
0
Essenar Omella
Robyn Fagan (L)
Marna Garner
0
Lord Of The Rings (ICS)
Tadhg Patrick McGuinness (L)
Valerie Murray
0
Mallmore Bobby
Amy Reape (C)
Jonathan Reape
0
Orchid's Coryan
Leah Stack (L)
Emma Galway
0
Our Trendy Vivendi
Aisling McGuinness (L)
Jean Finney
0
Silver Dream
Trudie Hermione McCoosh (U)
Francis Derwin
0
Cullintra royal
Jodie Flanagan (L)
Geoff Flanagan
C
52.35
C
41.09
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified