ShowjumpingIreland
SJI Pony & Young Rider Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Friday 26 August 2016
37. 128 90cms
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 90cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Little Miss Big Time
Marta Hughes Bravo (L)
Marion Hughes
C
C
21.39
1
6
Miss Giggles
Hazel Barrett (M)
Natalie O' Shea
C
C
21.76
2
5
Weydown Sunflower
Ciaran Foley (L)
Barbara Hargaden
C
C
22.72
3
4
Pepper Diamond
Emma O'Connor (M)
Bob Sweeney
C
C
24.04
4
3
Jaydee
Emma O'Connor (M)
Hilda Keane
C
C
24.12
5
3
Copper Beech Spotty
Kian Dore (M)
Kenneth Rush
C
C
24.45
6
3
Castlepark Giant
Aoife Whelan (M)
Karen Whelan
C
C
25.53
3
Ardfry Leonardo
Ben Crawford (C)
Jenny Rowe
C
C
25.57
3
JK Happily Ever After
Daisy McNamara (M)
Martha McNamara
C
C
25.75
3
Longhill Girl
Emily Steele (U)
Aine O' Callaghan
C
C
26.54
3
Galaxy Bay
Tara Mulcair (M)
Tracey Mulcair
C
C
27.97
3
Bayview Tom
Sorcha McDonagh (C)
Denis Delaney
C
C
29.78
3
Scarletts Fireball
Che Flanagan (U)
Jackie Owens
C
4
22.55
0
Ballygawley Blitz
Aoife Whelan (M)
Ailish Hynes
C
4
23.45
0
Romanno Forget Me Not
John Kirrane (C)
Billy Stewart
C
4
23.80
0
Blaircourt Toy Time
Fiachra Mahony (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
25.85
0
Monserrat Seamist
Daragh Burns (L)
Joya Burns
C
TE
0
Annagh Connie
Daniel Foley (M)
Siobhan Ryan
4
0
Ballynoe Badger
Seamus Hennessy (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Banner Bebo
Jane Brennan (L)
Liz Hughes Brennan
4
0
Bright Bling
Emily Steele (U)
Colm Mcgrath
4
0
Little Rock Hopscotch
Alexandra Hourigan (M)
Alma Hourigan
4
0
Mini Digger
Che Flanagan (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Ravara Fairytale
Fiachra Mahony (C)
Derek Mahony
4
0
Rusty Creek
Fionnghuala Benson (C)
Noel Benson
4
0
Satrissaun Teddy
James Derwin (L)
Jim Derwin
4
0
Stonehavens Rio
Hazel Barrett (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
Twin Cam
Alexandra Hourigan (M)
Una McIntosh
4
0
Woodstown Pride
Laura Bloor (L)
Andy Bloor
4
0
Ballymacooda Jack
Liam Buckley (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
Leadmore Breeze
Aoife Whelan (M)
Richard Ryan
8
0
Mister S
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
Ratatouille Spartacus
Ciaran Foley (L)
Thomas J O'Riordan
8
0
Expresso
Annie Gibson (U)
Miriam Moloney
12
0
Shes The Star
Finn Sweetnam (M)
Brian Sweetnam
16
0
Courtway Alisha
Alfie Adair (U)
William Jnr Adair
F
0
Tullibards Midnight Beauty
Brian Kuehnle (L)
Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
F
0
X Zibit
Ciara Daly (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified