ShowjumpingIreland
SJI Pony & Young Rider Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Sunday 28 August 2016
Ev O 1.10 Championship Final
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Prince Allie
Jessica Lee
Thelma O'Neill
C
52.17
C
30.95
1
6
Sandballin
Jack Ryan
Marguerite Ryan
C
52.75
C
31.36
2
5
Carramore Oasis
Kevin McCabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
C
50.18
C
31.92
3
4
Harry Beau Bay
Jessica Lee
Jessica Lee
C
52.40
C
32.26
4
3
Mr Easy Street
Mackenzie Healy
McFadden Equine
C
49.54
C
33.03
5
3
knock ash
Daniel McAlinden
Liam Mc Alinden
C
52.34
C
33.41
6
3
Oasis Spirit
Emma Murphy
Darragh Ryan
C
52.07
C
33.98
3
Oilean Lola
Elisa Schweiger O'Connor
Raymond O'Connor
C
55.01
C
36.77
3
Lewinja
Derek Shaw
Michael Shaw
C
53.83
C
38.15
3
Oxendene Rozi
Kate McKeown
Clodagh Fitzpatrick
C
52.95
C
38.27
3
Roumers
Shane Moloney
Kevin Obrien
C
54.05
C
38.62
3
Cavalier Du Carel
Jonathan Andrew
Jonathan Andrew
C
52.96
C
39.38
3
Crossmaglen Bandit
Charlotte Harding
Rachelle Harding
C
52.01
C
40.92
3
Tynnan Dominic Blue
Kathryn Morton
Gerard Larkin
C
51.87
C
42.81
3
Zazu Van Terhofstede
Kirsti Connole
Michael Connole
C
56.28
C
45.29
3
Daffodils Flower Power
Grace McHugh
Declan Whelan
C
55.81
C
46.06
3
Pacino Dancer
Olivia Roulston
Sparkling Equine
C
55.00
C
46.72
3
Hillview Quality Control
Abigail Stafford
Millie-Jane Bell
C
52.75
C
50.57
3
Arkana
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
C
53.94
4
35.59
0
Foxfields Spring Magic
Grace McHugh
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
53.04
4
36.16
0
Waterproof
Lisa Gerbola Bushaway
Mal Mc Donnell
C
49.27
4
37.18
0
Bay of Biscay
Denise Hopkins
Niamh McFall
C
54.02
4
39.30
0
Shannondale Keady
Megan Connell
Eamonn Connell
C
56.54
4
41.36
0
Attyrory Ark
Darren Fahy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
51.73
4
43.34
0
Whyhawaii
Rachel Moloney
Jackie Moloney
C
4
43.78
0
Erics Little Diamond
Jason O'malley
Padraic O Malley
C
55.15
4
46.72
0
HS Joy
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
C
53.17
4
48.06
0
Calliaghstown Roxys Touch
Sarah Richardson
Laura Richardson
C
55.21
4
49.35
0
Foxfields Pucs Potion
Grace McHugh
David Chawke
C
79.83
4
50.21
0
Premier Rose
Thomas Harty
Richie O'Hara
C
55.99
6
55.53
0
Captains Orders
Kaitlyn King
Jane Mullen
C
51.35
8
42.83
0
Recolpa Rose
Mackenzie Healy
Robert Good
C
50.07
F
0
Freeway (AES)
Ellie McArdle
Ellie McArdle
C
52.80
F
0
Cinnickroodnoot
Sara Dunlop
James Oakey
1
57.80
0
Artist ODTH Z
Jake Hunter
Lauren Kardel
1
57.82
0
Shirsheen Houdini
Sarah Johanna Bloor
Sarah Johanna Bloor
1
58.06
0
Daphire L
Beth Tuffy
Alanna Taylor
1
58.48
0
Ruby De Reve
Karen McCabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
4
49.34
0
Riogrande
Niall McGrath [AA]
Jacqueline McGrath
4
50.03
0
Dunard Midget Gem
Maeve Cuffe
Laura Whitney
4
50.78
0
Diamonds Cruise
Anna Baynes
Ann Baynes
4
50.94
0
Deita de la bouverie
Brian Kuehnle
Liam Filan
4
51.69
0
Lady Ooh La La
Alanna Taylor
Paula Cosgrave
4
52.29
0
LVS Tinka
Derek Shaw
Michael Shaw
4
52.32
0
Cheeky Blonde
Olivia Roulston
Grainne Alexander
4
53.33
0
Kilnahown Classic Clover
Gavin Daly
Gabriel Quinn
4
53.98
0
TBS Euro Jewel
Aileen Duffy
Anita Duffy
4
54.07
0
C.S. Voltage
Ellen McCormick
Hannah Patterson
4
54.11
0
Lassban Cascada
Mikaela Weld
Donna Gillen
4
54.39
0
Queen Molly
Charlotte Harding
Heidi Dunn
4
54.54
0
Big Blue Nun
Aisling McGreal
Daryl Noble
4
54.76
0
Lightning (AES)
Kate McCarthy
Joan Greene
4
55.65
0
Bonmahon Highlight
Aine Treacy
Aine Treacy
4
55.79
0
Clarkes Lux Clever
Carla McGarry
Niall Mc Garry
4
56.36
0
Bagatellie 27
Beth Tuffy
Brian Tuffy
4
56.41
0
Seaspray
Aisling Duffy
William Flanagan
4
56.83
0
Kimono Sash
Aisling McGreal
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
56.87
0
Amigo ( NL)
Alana Roulston
Teresa McKenna
4
58.46
0
MHS Tamara
Emer Kavanagh
Emer Kavanagh
5
58.77
0
LGS Survivor
Maeve Cuffe
Breda Carroll
5
61.61
0
Hey Lad
Shane Moloney
Denise Hanrahan
6
61.87
0
Miss Carrabawn
Eve Hedderman
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
50.70
0
Dicksgrove Wildfire
Tony O'Donohue
Caoimhe R Andrews
8
50.87
0
Aaron Ri
Kevin McCabe
Noel Delahunty
8
51.26
0
Priestown Clover
Rebecca Stafford
Thomas Taite
8
51.34
0
glenpatrick cool guy
Fionn Clarke
Jane Clarke
8
52.02
0
Clonterm Super Cool
Orla Gooney
Orla Gooney
8
56.97
0
Furisto cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
8
71.37
0
Blueoak Yogi
Abby Morton
Joanne Morton
8
72.50
0
Ballynoe Glynnwood Joy
Dara Higgins
Lorcan Hennessy
10
64.90
0
Vida Dancer H
John Gallagher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
10
78.28
0
Simply Casanova
Amy McNamara
Lisa Wills
18
62.61
0
Kilcurry Highness
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
E
0
Garranlea Esme
Kate McCarthy
Siobhan Mccarthy
F
0
Flamenco You Two
John Greene
Mary Greene & Miriam Moloney
R
0
IMPS GIRL
Mya Mc Dowell
Mya Mc Dowell
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified