ShowjumpingIreland
SJI Pony & Young Rider Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Friday 26 August 2016
30. 138.1.10m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 138cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Blessington Willfly
Molly Hughes Bravo (L)
Denise O brien
C
57.20
C
26.31
1
10
Airdisplay
John McEntee (U)
Adrian Gilmartin
C
54.83
C
26.87
2
8
Glenvar Sparky
Yiayan Evans (U)
Norman Davis
C
56.47
C
27.08
3
6
Scarletts Billy The Kid
Max Wachman (M)
Jill Twomey
C
51.58
C
28.06
4
4
Wing It
Isobel Hughes Kennedy (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
51.33
C
28.44
5
3
Moya's Midnight Star
Francis Derwin (Jnr) (L)
Ann Derwin
C
55.36
C
30.17
6
3
Trendy Little Captain
Orla Duffy (C)
Anita Duffy
C
58.31
C
30.50
3
Seapatrick Make A Move
Sarah Moore (U)
Lorna Moore
C
55.63
C
30.96
3
Ruby Brown
Jamie Hockley (U)
Bob Sweeney
C
54.33
C
31.24
3
Good Night Out
Chloe Fagan (L)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
53.17
C
33.64
3
Dycott Masterman
Max Wachman (M)
Paula Williams
C
59.12
C
34.37
3
MDF Fraggle Rock
Jarlath Lee (C)
Ann Derwin
C
51.80
C
34.90
3
Heyboo
Ciaran Nallon (C)
Liam Filan
C
59.96
C
35.00
3
Amber Leaf
Leah Stack (L)
Gemma Stack
C
61.03
C
35.21
3
Quantum Midnight Gypsy
Theo Van Cauwenberge (L)
Oonagh Gilvarry
C
58.99
C
37.96
3
Quarryhall Sparky
Saoirse Lehane (M)
Niamh Lehane
C
58.99
C
37.96
3
Seapatrick Total Eclipse
Amy Reape (C)
Colm Mcgrath
C
52.70
C
38.22
3
Edentrillick Jazz
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
55.17
4
27.69
0
Sunny (HPA)
Amy-Leigh McCauley (U)
Shane McCauley
C
56.21
4
27.92
0
Coppenagh Celtic Rebel
Seamus Hughes Kennedy (L)
Andrew Fleming
C
50.86
4
28.65
0
Shenandoah Sadie
Jarlath Lee (C)
Oliver (Jnr) Brennan
C
51.05
4
29.93
0
Le Puy en Velay
Conor Campion (L)
Victoria Clarke
C
57.72
4
32.37
0
Keogans Boy
Alex Finney (U)
Valerie Murray
C
51.19
4
35.43
0
Triplicate
Roisin O Sullivan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
54.83
8
44.34
0
Cookies N Cream
Chloe Joyce (M)
Mary Power
C
56.73
E
0
Up Down Turnaround
Eabha Cassidy (M)
Virginia Desmond
4
50.58
0
Bart Boy
Mark O Brien (M)
Desmond O'Brien
4
51.27
0
Evros Delight
Ellen Thompson (U)
Jerry Sweetnam
4
52.14
0
Mulvin Rollover
2/ LT Ruari Clarke (U)
Brendan Lawlor
4
52.59
0
Cartron Lad
Laura Brown (U)
Kerry Jennings
4
54.02
0
Ballylinn Champ
Seamus Hennessy (M)
Lorcan Hennessy
4
54.36
0
Shambo Harvest Dun
Aimee Heavey (L)
Tom Doherty
4
54.55
0
Riot Del Pegulil
Robyn Moran (M)
Dale Adams
4
56.13
0
MHS Alaska
Jack Brennan (K) (L)
Olga Doyle (Equine Evolve
4
59.45
0
Aille Stewy
Natasha Kerr (U)
Alma Hourigan
4
65.52
0
Lisboy Latte
Seamus Hughes Kennedy (L)
Joseph Sharkey
4
66.34
0
Sundance Prince
Erin Crawford (U)
Denise Crawford
8
51.57
0
Cuffesgrange Boomerang
Ciaran Byrne (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
53.67
0
My Diamond
Lewis Trenier (U)
Esther Trenier
8
57.94
0
Brock Bee Line
Aoife Drea (L)
Pat Drea
8
59.07
0
Cuffestown Little Big Time
James Flaherty (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
60.91
0
Carrie Grey
Emma O'Connor (M)
Emily Morrissey
8
66.83
0
Cuffesgrange Game Changer
Ronan Fahy (C)
Phil O'Reilly
11
76.73
0
Sunday Ru Flavien
Emma Walsh (M)
Dermot Walsh
12
50.77
0
Thomastown Quest
Kate Rohan (L)
Helen Boyce
12
59.38
0
Cratloe King
Seamus Hennessy (M)
Lorcan Hennessy
16
54.71
0
Warwick Ginger
Kellie-Rose Flanagan (U)
Paddy Sweeney
16
68.40
0
Flyover Girl
Aaron Killoran (C)
Josephine Killoran
16
82.55
0
Beautiful Mystery
Emily Steele (U)
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
F
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified