ShowjumpingIreland
SJI Pony & Young Rider Championships
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, 0, Westmeath
Leinster
Friday 26 August 2016
Ev A Welcome Stakes 1.10cm
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Vida Dancer H
John Gallagher
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
58.43
C
32.49
1
6
Rockwood Pablo
John Carr
Philip Mcmanus
C
57.40
C
32.83
2
5
Carramore Oasis
Kevin McCabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
C
56.20
C
33.19
3
4
Recolpa Rose
Mackenzie Healy
Robert Good
C
53.89
C
33.47
4
3
Verdis Diamond
Nicole Mcelroy
Jerome Foley
C
51.62
C
34.35
5
3
Deita de la bouverie
Jennifer Kuehnle
Liam Filan
C
57.75
C
34.43
6
3
LVS Tinka
Derek Shaw
Michael Shaw
C
61.27
C
34.85
3
Frederic 139
Aileen Duffy
Anita Duffy
C
60.00
C
35.17
3
Zazu Van Terhofstede
Kirsti Connole
Michael Connole
C
58.31
C
35.22
3
Erribella Flight
Aoife Owens
Caoimhe Hegarty
C
59.00
C
35.61
3
Cemalau Z
Eabha Costello
Pauline Costello
C
60.50
C
35.85
3
HHS Fair Game
Isabel Fitzpatrick
Harry Fitzpatrick
C
60.49
C
36.68
3
Attyrory Ark
Darren Fahy
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
60.76
C
36.71
3
Ruby De Reve
Karen McCabe
Aoife Mc Cabe
C
58.36
C
37.45
3
Hickory Hill
Karla O'Donnell
Cali O'Donnell
C
59.55
C
38.72
3
Crossmaglen Bandit
Charlotte Harding
Rachelle Harding
C
58.82
C
39.52
3
Lassban Cascada
Mikaela Weld
Donna Gillen
C
59.64
C
39.77
3
Cavalier Du Carel
Jonathan Andrew
Jonathan Andrew
C
61.17
C
39.94
3
Impressionist Dream
Oscar Bourke Mullaney
Patrick Bourke
C
59.99
C
43.32
3
Strattonstown If Only
Nicole Mcelroy
Adrian Mcelroy
C
57.85
C
43.96
3
Clarkes Lux Clever
Carla McGarry
Niall Mc Garry
C
57.99
4
34.73
0
Mr Easy Street
Mackenzie Healy
McFadden Equine
C
56.28
4
35.68
0
Murchus Grey Mist
Jake Hunter
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
60.27
4
36.45
0
Cheeky Blonde
Olivia Roulston
Grainne Alexander
C
59.36
4
38.20
0
Oxendene Rozi
Kate McKeown
Clodagh Fitzpatrick
C
59.85
4
39.34
0
Dolly Mix
Emer Kavanagh
Pat Kavanagh
C
60.76
7
55.67
0
Daffodils Flower Power
Grace McHugh
Declan Whelan
C
61.29
7
55.85
0
Diamonds Cruise
Anna Baynes
Ann Baynes
C
60.78
11
70.50
0
What A Lass
Sarah Moore
Samuel J Smyth
1
62.61
0
My Irish Sam
Vicki Sherwood
Vicki Sherwood
1
63.35
0
Pacino Dancer
Olivia Roulston
Sparkling Equine
1
63.51
0
Oasis Spirit
Emma Murphy
Darragh Ryan
1
63.98
0
Kimono Sash
Aisling McGreal
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
1
64.01
0
DE LA HOYA
Eve Hedderman
Andrew Farren
1
64.46
0
MHS Tamara
Emer Kavanagh
Emer Kavanagh
1
64.98
0
Essenar High Hopes
Roisin Fagan
Anne Marie Fagan
1
65.01
0
Vathalia DH Z
Killian Norris
Marna Garner
1
65.05
0
Whyhawaii
Rachel Moloney
Jackie Moloney
1
65.05
0
Longfield Aphrodite
Hollie Whelan
Vivienne Murtagh
1
65.44
0
Cruise on Tina
Cora Sharkey
Margaret Feeney
1
65.95
0
Sandballin
Jack Ryan
Marguerite Ryan
2
65.70
0
Crockett 13
Seamus Tomkins
Caoimhe Kenny
2
66.22
0
Artist ODTH Z
Jake Hunter
Lauren Kardel
2
0
Shirsheen Houdini
Sarah Johanna Bloor
Sarah Johanna Bloor
3
72.01
0
Foxfields Pucs Potion
Grace McHugh
David Chawke
4
53.95
0
Midnight Daisy
Ciara Browne
Maryjo Browne
4
54.85
0
Boomerang Breeze
Aisling McGuinness
Linda Harney
4
55.33
0
Mosstown Ernest
Aaron Dolan
Michael Dolan
4
57.43
0
Waterproof
Lisa Gerbola Bushaway
Mal Mc Donnell
4
57.79
0
Lady Ooh La La
Alanna Taylor
Paula Cosgrave
4
57.89
0
Calypso Darco Diamond
Rachael Cushen
Rachael Cushen
4
58.16
0
Dicksgrove Wildfire
Tony O'Donohue
Caoimhe R Andrews
4
58.18
0
Foxfields Spring Magic
Grace McHugh
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
58.28
0
Urban Cowboy
Jennifer Torrens
Micheal Burke
4
58.36
0
Miss Carrabawn
Eve Hedderman
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
58.39
0
Marielle
Christopher Connell
Ebba Olsson
4
59.99
0
Marley Rising Star
Christopher Connell
Austin Melia Snr
4
60.94
0
Desired Touch
Chloe Fagan
Deryn Mackay
4
61.21
0
Roumers
Shane Moloney
Kevin Obrien
4
61.78
0
Fuchsia Bloom
Shane Dwan
Tomas Ryan
5
62.16
0
Bonmahon Highlight
Aine Treacy
Aine Treacy
5
62.18
0
Ballynoe Carnival Girl
Seamus Hennessy
Lorcan Hennessy
5
62.73
0
Tullibards Miss Optimistic
Jennifer Kuehnle
Thomas Meagher and Hans Jurgen Kuehnle
5
63.07
0
Lightning (AES)
Siobhan Mccarthy
Joan Greene
5
63.44
0
Dunard Midget Gem
Maeve Cuffe
Laura Whitney
5
63.74
0
Blueoak Yogi
Abby Morton
Joanne Morton
5
63.95
0
Amigo ( NL)
Alana Roulston
Teresa McKenna
5
64.13
0
Cinnickroodnoot
Sara Dunlop
James Oakey
5
64.39
0
Karima Flight
Kayleigh Soden
Charlie Soden
5
65.34
0
Ballrennett Lady
Niamh Kelly
karen fearon
5
65.68
0
Simply Casanova
Amy McNamara
Lisa Wills
6
66.60
0
Captains Orders
Kaitlyn King
Jane Mullen
6
67.36
0
Corbeagh Cruise Control
Rebecca Sheridan
Clare Topcu
6
67.78
0
Heart of Diamond SN
Chloe Fagan
David Harrison
6
69.22
0
Tynnan Dominic Blue
Kathryn Morton
Gerard Larkin
8
56.55
0
Aaron Ri
Kevin McCabe
Noel Delahunty
8
64.56
0
knock ash
Daniel McAlinden
Liam Mc Alinden
8
77.52
0
LGS Survivor
Maeve Cuffe
Breda Carroll
9
63.44
0
Big Blue Nun
Aisling McGreal
Daryl Noble
9
64.07
0
Freeway (AES)
Ellie McArdle
Ellie McArdle
9
64.22
0
Furisto cruise
Daren Hopkins
Leo Carey
9
65.79
0
Kilnahown Classic Clover
Gavin Daly
Gabriel Quinn
9
0
Starbourne
Elle Toner
Sinead McKee
10
66.87
0
Milchem Master
Ian Moloney
Jackie Lee
11
70.09
0
Flamenco You Two
John Greene
Mary Greene & Miriam Moloney
11
72.48
0
Lewinja
Derek Shaw
Michael Shaw
12
75.10
0
Bay of Biscay
Denise Hopkins
Niamh McFall
12
75.20
0
Kilcurry Highness
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
13
95.45
0
Erics Little Diamond
Jason O'malley
Padraic O Malley
16
60.77
0
Little Puissance
Megan Connell
Eamonn Connell
17
79.21
0
Hey Lad
Shane Moloney
Denise Hanrahan
20
75.77
0
Arkana
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
E
0
Fennells Bay
Hannah O'shea
William Flanagan
E
0
Cruise News
Nadine Carey
Ben Keane
F
0
GalwayBay Florence
Aisling Duffy
Jeff Malone
R
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified