ShowjumpingIreland
RDS Pony & young Rider & COH Qualifier
Show
Barnadown Showjumping
Gorey, Y25W8N0, Wexford
Leinster
Saturday 24 June 2017
148 A RDS Qualifier
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 130cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Aughnashammer
Harry Allen (L)
Coolmore Showjumping
C
81.57
C
36.93
1
10
Another Destiny
Robyn Fagan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
85.43
C
51.17
2
8
Slaney Capitalist Cruise
Ruairí Aylward (L)
Donal Geaney
C
81.23
8
45.10
3
6
Moores pride
Robyn Moran (M)
Sir A P McCoy
C
78.79
E
4
4
Caliber DE
Lucy Shanahan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
89.18
W
5
3
Trendy Blue
Ellen Thompson (U)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
1
90.55
0
Ardfry Skye
Pataire Crawford (C)
Fiona Boland
1
92.67
0
MHS Kilkenny All Star
Seamus Hughes Kennedy (L)
Sinead Brennan
4
81.69
0
Coppenagh Oliver Twist
Ruairí Aylward (L)
John Aylward
4
83.05
0
Dynamite Spartacus
Abbie Sweetnam (M)
Susan Sweetnam
4
85.10
0
Orchid's Vienna
Sarah ODonnell (L)
Ryan Dorise
4
85.14
0
Kec Sofia
David Lawler (L)
John Lawler
4
85.39
0
Bertie Brown
Sean Foley (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
86.37
0
Rock Of Dawn
Patrick Kavanagh (L)
Johnny Greene
4
87.03
0
Master Stevie G
Kate Derwin (L)
Jim Derwin
4
87.72
0
Tynan Bo-Bo Bear
Lucy Morton (U)
Joanne Morton
4
87.90
0
Rincoola Babog
Eve Donnelly (U)
Jim Derwin
4
87.92
0
Sweet Renees Girl
Taylor Sweeney (C)
Jill Twomey
4
88.34
0
More Clover
Jason Foley (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
90.21
0
Imagine If One
Holly Codd (L)
Leslie Codd (Tullow Mushroom Growers)
5
91.46
0
Cuffesgrange Cavalidam
Seamus Hughes Kennedy (L)
Coolmore Showjumping
6
94.90
0
Maumeen Miley
Jack McKeon (L)
Gail Mc Keon
8
78.04
0
Tirconaill Bluebell
Orla Duffy (C)
Fiona McGrath
8
81.40
0
Star Appraisal
J Naughton (C)
Riona Finn
8
82.54
0
Quantum Solace
Orla Queally (M)
Rose Dwyer
8
83.56
0
Lackaghmore Lucky
Daniel Fitzgerald (L)
Marble Arch Equine Ltd Equine Ltd
8
83.61
0
Boston Burgler
Orla Duffy (C)
Anita Duffy
8
83.67
0
Kantje's Boston
Dan Geaney (M)
Kevin Hassett
8
83.82
0
Tuamotu D'Alfa
Isabel Fitzpatrick (L)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
8
83.90
0
Carrickaduff Pet
Molly Hughes Bravo (L)
Lucy Dale
8
87.95
0
Petrus Spartacus
Chloe Fagan (L)
Rod Mc Govern
9
92.10
0
Vivantos
Charlie Flanagan (L)
Martin O'Dea
9
107.04
0
My Castlehill Lass
James Connors Smyth (M)
Dermot Walsh
10
95.90
0
Clonmoyle Cowboy
Aidan Kavanagh (L)
Paula Williams
11
100.32
0
Robe Duster
Gavin Daly (C)
Liam Brennan
12
78.58
0
Mathius
John Murray (L)
Marjorie Dunne
12
80.75
0
Coppenagh Tom Sparrow
Ruairí Aylward (L)
Andrew Fleming
12
83.21
0
Revel Diamond
Abbie Sweetnam (M)
Enda Briscoe
12
84.32
0
Pauldarys Pocket Rocket
Kerrie Kerr (U)
Gillian Kerr
12
84.83
0
Millfield My Time
Kerrie Kerr (U)
Christine Sheehy
12
86.06
0
carnalecka quickstep
Ben Welton (L)
Gareth Welton
12
88.13
0
Ballybaloo
Katie Conlon (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
13
90.45
0
Riot Aris
Robyn Moran (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
16
83.33
0
Carra More Beech
Oliver Penfold (M)
Arlene D Stanley
16
87.68
0
For Kids Only
Dan Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
18
106.49
0
Irish Builder (The)
John Murray (L)
Paul Fynes
20
83.15
0
Lovely Jovely
Rachel Mc Alinden (C)
Liam Mc Alinden
20
88.27
0
Ballard Prince
Holly Codd (L)
Leslie Codd (Tullow Mushroom Growers)
20
121.39
0
Aille Suki
Rachel Mc Alinden (C)
Liam Mc Alinden
24
87.46
0
Sligo Little James
Cian Goggins (C)
Aiden Anderson
24
121.28
0
Vasall B
Niall Butler (M)
John Fitzpatrick
E
0
Rocky Road
Ellen Walsh (M)
Jennifer Walsh
F
0
Caher Dubh
Jack Ryan (M)
Grainne Ryan
R
0
Coco Chanel SB
Lucy Shanahan (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
R
0
Delphi Sammy
Ronya Benson (C)
Noel Benson
R
0
Drumlohan Glen
Dylan Ward (U)
Hugh-Paul Ward
R
0
Eskers Reliable Lad
Caitlin Glennon (L)
Teresa S Ewing
R
0
Latimer Lad
Lewis Trenier (U)
Esther Trenier
R
0
Lord Of The Rings (ICS)
Tadhg Patrick McGuinness (L)
Valerie Murray
R
0
Madges Lane Larry
Jessica Moore (U)
Stephen Moore
R
0
Mallmore Bobby
Lauren Carroll (L)
Jonathan Reape
R
0
Sluggara Mustang Sally
James Connors Smyth (M)
Gill Connors
R
0
Spartacus Reape
Abbie Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
R
0
Superstar (KWPN)
Daniel Fitzgerald (L)
Tina O'loughlin Collins
R
0
What A Legend
Amy Roberts (U)
Susan Roberts
R
0
Cassandra Van Het Roelhof
Harry Allen (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
Cinderella Girl
Lucy Shanahan (M)
Marie Shanahan
0
Garryndruig Gold Digger
Alexandra McGeoghan-Santry (M)
Wayne Santry
0
Garryndruig Gucci
Alexandra McGeoghan-Santry (M)
Geri McGeoghan-Santry
0
Sodar's Lad
James Mc Owan (L)
Sinead Brennan
0
Soul Rebel
Samuel Wilson (U)
Diarmuid O Sullivan
0
wee spot
Jodie Shortall (C)
Siobhan Shortall
0
Wood View Princess
Caitlin Glennon (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified