ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 2 Day Welcome Back Summer Horse Show
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 4 July 2020
Event 2 - 1.10m Section A
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Cranny West
Joshua Halford
Louise Halford
C
C
31.62
1
3
0
Dante Della Caccia
Mary Fitzgerald
Daniel Fitzgerald
C
C
31.93
1
3
0
Caleandra
Mary Fitzgerald
JAG Equestrian
C
C
33.25
1
3
0
Rosalie
Kate Dilloughery
Kate Dilloughery
C
C
33.59
1
3
0
Easy Alligator Lady
Ben Crawford
Claire Crawford
C
C
33.60
1
3
0
Eden
Catherine Dunphy
Kyle Johnston
C
C
34.40
1
3
0
Crossmaglen Bandit
Charlotte Harding
Rachelle Harding
C
C
34.52
1
3
0
Velvet Flare
Charlotte Harding
Jayne Clarke
C
C
34.98
1
3
0
Maximum Glidawn Clover
Casey Phair
Casey Phair
C
C
35.49
1
3
0
GVS Goodwins Queen
Emily Moloney
Miriam Moloney
C
C
35.66
1
3
0
Quality For Sure
Saoirse Curran [AA]
Frances Curran
C
C
35.75
1
3
0
Ukato cruise
Jane Clarke
Jane Clarke
C
C
35.93
1
3
0
Ludovick
Charlotte Harding
Paula Mcmaster
C
C
36.12
1
3
0
Captain Becca
Niamh Barrett
Niamh Barrett
C
C
37.71
1
3
0
SGS Pride of the Hill
Stephen Gibson
Stephen Gibson
C
C
37.78
1
3
0
Incredible
Ausra Clarke
Gregory Clarke
C
C
37.89
1
3
0
Diademe
Nicola Hughes
Maeve Twomey
C
C
38.66
1
3
0
KEC Mona Mia
Amy Pollmann-Daamen
Liam Neville
C
C
39.07
1
3
0
Ballyoskill Blaze
Beverley O'Keeffe [AA]
Beverley O'Keeffe
C
C
39.38
1
3
0
Apple Jack (HSI)
Aoife Owens
Gracie Johnson
C
C
39.55
1
3
0
J
Ausra Clarke
Gregory Clarke
C
C
39.69
1
3
0
An Dullahan
Padraig Flanagan
Padraig Flanagan
C
C
39.98
1
3
0
Ardkyle Nicola
Eddie Moloney
Peter O'Toole
C
C
39.98
1
3
0
Greenleaf Renolli
Reese Elliott (L)
Mark Elliott
C
C
40.81
1
3
0
Ardfry Van V Uriko
Pataire Crawford
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
41.03
1
3
0
Gopro
Catherine Thornton
Gabriel Mullins
C
C
41.16
1
3
0
Master Woodz
Wendy Anderson
Wendy Anderson
C
C
41.17
1
3
0
El Acorado Bogibo
Bill McNamara
Alan Swan
C
C
41.68
1
3
0
TMSH Lady Majella
Trudie Hermione McCoosh
Alan Ivan Mccoosh
C
C
42.32
1
3
0
Lissavoora Blue (IHR)
Rebecca Yorke
Yorke Farm Stables
C
C
42.44
1
3
0
Khalinov
Holly Lenahan
Holly Lenahan
C
C
43.00
1
3
0
Bishopscourt
Eoghan Murphy
Patrick Murphy
C
C
43.07
1
3
0
Ballykealy Clover Chin
Martin O meara
Mary O’Meara
C
C
43.43
1
3
0
Baskin Sunny Diamond
Eddie Moloney
Anna Carway
C
C
43.54
1
3
0
Hilton Z
2/ LT Ruari Clarke
Jane Clarke
C
C
43.56
1
3
0
OSH Camille
Mark Byrne
Mark Byrne
C
C
44.44
1
3
0
Carrickaduff Trump
Rachel Ward
Rachel Ward
C
C
44.52
1
3
0
Glynnwood Ziroza Parisblue
Catherine Thornton
Jerry Clyne
C
C
44.92
1
3
0
Albytwo
Tara Dunne
Ciara Collins
C
C
45.53
1
3
0
Ardragh Cordubh
Jennifer Robinson [A]
Kerrie Knipe
C
C
46.18
1
3
0
Barnaboy Peaches N Cream
Padraig Flanagan
Conor Connolly
C
C
46.63
1
3
0
Cruising Harriet
Jennifer Torrens
Anne Torrens
C
C
46.71
1
3
0
LCC King Jullian
Daisy Duggan
Daisy Duggan
C
C
46.90
1
3
0
Totally Focused
Chantal Kiely
Chantal Kiely
C
C
47.18
1
3
0
Inlaws Manolo
Daisy Duggan
Sorcha Hennessy
C
C
47.26
1
3
0
Cruise Quality
Richard Kerins
Richard Kerins
C
C
47.72
1
3
0
SRS Trending
Laurence Masterson
Laurence Masterson
C
C
47.73
1
3
0
The Coalman
Richard Kerins
Korena Byrne
C
C
47.92
1
3
0
She Lux Quality
Paul Tarpey [AA]
Aisling Donoghue
C
C
49.50
1
3
0
Shooting Star (SSH)
Ella Clancy
Liam Clancy
C
C
49.54
1
3
0
Bann View Ferro
Taylor Hunter
Taylor Hunter
C
C
49.86
1
3
0
Fortside Candy Crush
Shannon Mackenzie
Taylor Sweeney
C
C
49.92
1
3
0
Castana Maestro
Natasha Smith
Natasha Smith
C
C
50.02
1
3
0
Millburren star
Rebecca Buckley
Rebecca Buckley
C
C
50.17
1
3
0
Power Van De Peerfdebos
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Thomascourt Stables
C
C
50.26
1
3
0
Delton
Jane Clarke
Jane Clarke
C
C
50.40
1
3
0
Jaguar Blue
Timmy Keogh
Valerie Keogh
C
C
50.49
1
3
0
CHS Bondi Beach
Kathryn O'Hagan
Rebecca Sim
C
C
50.68
1
3
0
Gifted New Year
Jennifer Torrens
Margaret Campbell
C
C
50.83
1
3
0
Bandio De Romme Z
Hollie Kadie Byrnes
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
51.00
1
3
0
Summerbridge Royale
Richard Kerins
Pat Magner
C
C
51.93
1
3
0
Trendy (Kwpn)
Olga Barry-Murphy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
52.40
1
3
0
Intis
Joanna Curran [AA]
Joanna Curran
C
C
52.74
1
3
0
Zontender
Gavin Daly
Seamus Daly
C
C
53.35
1
3
0
Kensis N
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Robert Daly
C
C
53.57
1
3
0
Thomascourt Legaland
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
C
C
54.13
1
3
0
Gerrit VDL
Ellen Hughes
Lisa Torrens
C
C
54.33
1
3
0
Banjo D'Eve PL
Alex Gilheany
Brian Gilheany
C
C
54.44
1
3
0
Dolmen Duty Free
Robert Harrison
Richard Bolger
C
C
54.47
1
3
0
VDL Miss Quality
Ellen Hughes
Victoria McMullan
C
C
54.76
1
3
0
Thomascourt Leonardo
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Thomascourt Stables
C
C
55.00
1
3
0
Cuffesgrange Corleone
Tara Fogarty
Caroline Fogarty
C
C
55.46
1
3
0
Pikachus Son
Michael Floody
Michael Floody
C
C
55.56
1
3
0
Notaris
Sorcha North
Sorcha North
C
C
56.09
1
3
0
Ms Aldatus Fields
Willow Cahill
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
56.83
1
3
0
Caher Lux Bravo
Kirsti Connole
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
58.16
1
3
0
Noels Horse
Clem Mcmahon
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
58.38
1
3
0
Adam V
Tatianna Ormiston
Gene Ormiston
C
C
59.03
1
3
0
Imora
Tomas Fahy
Val Joy & EMD Bloodstock
C
C
61.50
1
3
0
Valentanna
Fiona Campbell
Gerard Campbell
C
C
62.81
1
3
0
IDS
Tatianna Ormiston
Gene Ormiston
C
C
63.60
1
3
0
Javas Katie
Stephanie Morrison
Judy Murphy
C
C
65.26
1
3
0
Sunhill Aldatess
Ellie Humphries
Allison Mercer
C
C
66.62
1
3
0
Castlelawn Splendid
Antoinette Burns [AA]
Antoinette Burns
4
C
47.48
0
0
LCC Caseys Cruise
Karen Lynch
Karen Lynch
4
C
48.88
0
0
Jade FS
Allison Flynn
linda flynn
4
C
49.07
0
0
Madame Porsche at Cranny
Jim Maneely [AA]
Jim Maneely
4
C
49.97
0
0
GRC Porsche
Paul Tarpey [AA]
Andrew Fleming
4
C
53.83
0
0
Threeseas
Samantha Dale [A]
Samantha Dale
4
C
55.75
0
0
Bourvil "VM" Z
Ellie Humphries
Francis Derwin
4
C
55.91
0
0
Omard Connery
Aoife Owens
Aoife Owens
4
C
56.25
0
0
Silent Picture
Aisling Donoghue [AA]
Aisling Donoghue
8
C
57.82
0
0
Cassano T
Caitlin Glennon
Caitlin Glennon
4
C
58.77
0
0
Mohill Spring
Ramiya Reynolds
Gerard Watters
C
4
33.88
0
0
Be Good
Ronya Benson
Fionnghuala Benson
C
4
36.08
0
0
Inspector Imp
Jacqueline Malone [AA]
Jacqueline Malone
C
4
37.03
0
0
Zazu Van Terhofstede
Kirsti Connole
Michael Connole
C
4
37.41
0
0
Jackstar
Pataire Crawford
Claire Crawford
C
4
37.99
0
0
Rincoola Macushla
Aisling McGreal
Aisling McGreal
C
4
40.77
0
0
KM Aurora
Kelly Morgan
Kelly Morgan
C
4
45.55
0
0
Kilimanjaro's Gloej
Ausra Clarke
Gregory Clarke
4
4
48.33
0
0
Ballybunion Go Cruising
Emilie Ashe
Josephine Moriarty
C
4
48.56
0
0
Delilah Blue B
Grace McHugh
Val Larkin
C
4
48.70
0
0
Carrigeen Beauty
Siobhan Keane
Siobhan Keane
C
4
50.56
0
0
RD Masterclass
Catherine Keogh [A]
Amy Lynagh
4
4
51.18
0
0
Lowhill Hot Shot
Molly Ryan
Molly Ryan
C
4
51.71
0
0
EMS Adelaide
Daisy Duggan
Daisy Duggan
C
4
52.82
0
0
Cartone Jake
Kelda Jauvert
Cavan Equestrian Centre
C
4
53.80
0
0
Royale Mardi Gras
Toni McClenaghan
Kyle Johnston
C
4
56.68
0
0
Shannondale Eltro
Lucy Gibson
Charlotte Gibson
4
4
57.43
0
0
Kilderrys Cruise Boy
Daniel J O'Sullivan
Jennifer Burke
4
4
58.26
0
0
Last Of The Rollers
Paul Curtis
Paul Curtis
C
4
59.48
0
0
Curraghgraigue Bos
Saoirse Curran [AA]
Johnny Curran
4
4
60.63
0
0
Sandyhill Clintbreaker
Robert Harrison
Robert Harrison
C
4
62.72
0
0
Lissavorra Corland
Kelda Jauvert
Cavan Equestrian Centre
C
4
65.99
0
0
Touch Button
Laurence Masterson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
71.38
0
0
Nitor Van Het Drongengoed
Sorcha North
Sorcha North
4
4
77.64
0
0
The Royal Dub
Rebecca Rafter [AA]
Joanne Quirke
C
8
54.87
0
0
Brooklyn (FEI)
Gary Martin Close
Janine Farrell
C
8
67.22
0
0
Ferndale Special K
Jim Maneely [AA]
Jim Maneely
C
8
67.48
0
0
Eleo
Gemma Treanor
Esther Treanor
C
F
0
0
Annaghmore Omard Balladee
Reese Elliott (L)
Aoife Healion
E
0
0
ROS FER
Catherine Thornton
Laura Hutton
R
0
0
Battlehill Pursuit
Rachel Chapman
Rachel & Ian Chapman
0
0
CSF Trendy Lady
Joyce Veld
Miley Dunning
0
0
Essence
Emma McCabe
Emma McCabe
0
0
Gold Trend
Tom Hearne
Diana Cody
0
0
GRC Roscrea
Mary McShane
Minister For Defence
0
0
Mercurio
James Lewis Johnston
Kirsten Farr
0
0
Sea Point (ihr)
Victoria Golden
Victoria Golden
0
0
TC High Quality
Mary McShane
Mary McShane
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified