ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan 2 Day Welcome Back Summer Horse Show
Show
Latt
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Cavan, H12 X9K1, Cavan
Ulster
Sunday 5 July 2020
Event 12 - 1.20m (1.10m-1.20m) Championship
Horse Competition
Fence Height: 120cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Rosalie
Kate Dilloughery
Kate Dilloughery
C
C
28.39
1
3
0
Peyroux
Shannon Mackenzie
Shannon Mackenzie
C
C
30.52
1
3
0
Cillnabradden Diablo
Annelies Loose
Padraig Keogh
C
C
31.24
1
3
0
Cillrois Miss Trendy
Eddie Moloney
Kelly McHugh
C
C
31.65
1
3
0
GVS Goodwins Queen
Emily Moloney
Miriam Moloney
C
C
32.34
1
3
0
Kabran De Reve Z
Louise Carroll
Carroll Produce Ltd
C
C
33.51
1
3
0
Ursus
Charlotte Eakin
Aoileann Nic An Iomaire
C
C
33.78
1
3
0
Ukato cruise
Maeve Clarke
Jane Clarke
C
C
35.71
1
3
0
Lux Like Clover One
Corinne Hyde
Derry O'Donovan
C
C
35.78
1
3
0
Eden
Catherine Dunphy
Kyle Johnston
C
C
35.80
1
3
0
Glenannagh Beach
Caitilin Taggart
Janet Furlong
C
C
36.48
1
3
0
Flyhigh Mable
Ellen Thompson
Catherine Spence
C
C
36.88
1
3
0
Trendy (Kwpn)
Olga Barry-Murphy
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
C
37.70
1
3
0
Without Permission
Zoe Bradley
Tracy Woods
C
C
38.48
1
3
0
Carrigeen Beauty
Siobhan Keane
Siobhan Keane
C
C
38.79
1
3
0
Ovidius Van De Kooldries
Richard Kerins
Richard Kerins
C
C
40.31
1
3
0
Lowhill Hot Shot
Molly Ryan
Molly Ryan
C
C
40.58
1
3
0
Shooting Star (SSH)
Ella Clancy
Liam Clancy
C
C
41.10
1
3
0
Banjo D'Eve PL
Alex Gilheany
Brian Gilheany
C
C
41.45
1
3
0
Guru
Gerard Campbell
Richard Bourns
C
C
42.74
1
3
0
KPCM Diorio
Robert Harrison
Karen Millar
C
C
43.55
1
3
0
Elamo Luz Like a real One
Orla Mcglynn
Frank Curran
C
C
43.87
1
3
0
Lundy Bay
Caitlin Glennon
Joanna hyland
C
C
44.28
1
3
0
Quality For Sure
Saoirse Curran [AA]
Frances Curran
C
C
44.47
1
3
0
Conto De Reve
Rebecca Kieran
Victoria Clarke
C
C
45.46
1
3
0
Cartobet
Louise Halford
Jane Clarke
C
C
45.48
1
3
0
Just Blue
Ausra Clarke
Gregory Clarke
C
C
46.05
1
3
0
Be Good
Ronya Benson
Fionnghuala Benson
C
C
46.48
1
3
0
Quality Irish Princess
Jodie Creighton
Edward Feeney Snr
C
C
46.73
1
3
0
Zontender
Gavin Daly
Seamus Daly
C
C
46.87
1
3
0
SVS Eclipse
Jodie Creighton
Denis Walsh
C
C
46.97
1
3
0
Lissavorra Lux
Kelda Jauvert
Debbie Ging
C
C
47.49
1
3
0
J
Ausra Clarke
Gregory Clarke
C
C
47.63
1
3
0
Cafre Olympic Dream
Jonathan Smyth
James Mckean
C
C
48.77
1
3
0
Nitor Van Het Drongengoed
Sorcha North
Sorcha North
C
C
49.45
1
3
0
Cassano T
Caitlin Glennon
Caitlin Glennon
C
C
49.81
1
3
0
Thomascourt Darco Q
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Thomascourt Stables
C
C
49.89
1
3
0
Donevan Erkindale
John Floody
Kevin Thompson & Geralyn Thompson
C
C
50.86
1
3
0
Chaplin du Vi
Aidan Killeen
Aidan Killeen
C
C
52.91
1
3
0
Khalinov
Holly Lenahan
Holly Lenahan
C
C
53.97
1
3
0
Caher Lux Bravo
Kirsti Connole
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
54.52
1
3
0
Mth Sossusvlei Sunrise
Ellen Kenny
Emer Kenny
C
C
54.54
1
3
0
Oliver Twister
Frank Curran
Heffron Equine LTD
C
C
56.19
1
3
0
Thomascourt Legaland
Mervyn Jr Clarke
Mervyn Jr Clarke
C
C
57.17
1
3
0
The Private Man
Michael Hickey
Bena Hickey
C
C
58.26
1
3
0
Thomascourt BGS
Danielle Clarke
Edel Tuite
C
C
61.01
1
3
0
Krafty Kannan
Jaye Devine
Sandra Devine
4
C
38.79
0
0
Drumneath Jack Jones
Anna Baynes
Roger Joyce
4
C
39.87
0
0
Castlefarm Carel
Sara Pothmann Cullen
Sara Pothmann Cullen
16
C
42.85
0
0
Janco-V
Ausra Clarke
Gregory Clarke
4
C
46.39
0
0
Notaris
Sorcha North
Sorcha North
4
C
48.01
0
0
Havana Cv
Sam Sinclair
Sam Sinclair
4
C
48.97
0
0
Touch Button
Laurence Masterson
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
C
49.35
0
0
Larkhill Countess
John Floody
Carole Smillie
4
C
50.87
0
0
Mallard Spark
Amy Smyth [AA]
Karen Greer
4
C
51.19
0
0
Very Special (ihr)
Richard Kerins
Richard Kerins
4
C
52.49
0
0
OSH Camille
Mark Byrne
Mark Byrne
4
C
52.88
0
0
Guno
Samantha Nurse
Samantha Nurse
4
C
55.05
0
0
Drumaclan Jack
Sara McMordie
Deirdre McMordie
4
C
58.95
0
0
Cranny West
Joshua Halford
Louise Halford
C
4
30.60
0
0
Jippie
Pataire Crawford
Claire Crawford
C
4
33.10
0
0
Ardfry Van V Uriko
Pataire Crawford
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
33.13
0
0
Zazu Van Terhofstede
Kirsti Connole
Michael Connole
C
4
33.89
0
0
MyLady Mercedes
Corinne Hyde
Edel Clancy
C
4
35.40
0
0
She Lux Quality
Paul Tarpey [AA]
Aisling Donoghue
C
4
35.93
0
0
Tullyunshin Skyfall
Timmy Keogh
Valerie Keogh
C
4
36.59
0
0
KEC Mona Mia
Amy Pollmann-Daamen
Liam Neville
C
4
36.88
0
0
Chs Hoochie Coochie
Gareth Nethercote
Gareth Nethercote
C
4
38.00
0
0
Ramiro Be Classe
Jaye Devine
Katherine Vivian
C
4
39.79
0
0
Apple Jack (HSI)
Aoife Owens
Gracie Johnson
C
4
39.99
0
0
Curraghgraigue Bos
Saoirse Curran [AA]
Johnny Curran
8
4
40.70
0
0
Javas Katie
Stephanie Morrison
Judy Murphy
C
4
41.02
0
0
Neat National Treasure
Jodie Creighton
Gillian Creighton
C
4
43.94
0
0
GINO II
J Naughton
J Naughton
4
4
44.17
0
0
Moygannon it Takes Two
Charlotte Eakin
Charlotte Eakin
4
4
45.35
0
0
Barnaboy Peaches N Cream
Padraig Flanagan
Conor Connolly
C
4
45.77
0
0
Coumroe Special
Kelda Jauvert
Pauline Clarke
4
4
45.83
0
0
TMSH Lady Majella
Trudie Hermione McCoosh
Alan Ivan Mccoosh
4
4
46.06
0
0
Hollywood (kwpn)
Daniel Carroll
Breda Carroll
4
4
47.83
0
0
SRS Trending
Laurence Masterson
Laurence Masterson
C
4
48.02
0
0
LCC King Jullian
Daisy Duggan
Daisy Duggan
C
4
50.60
0
0
SGS Pride of the Hill
Stephen Gibson
Stephen Gibson
C
4
50.80
0
0
Imora
Tomas Fahy
Val Joy & EMD Bloodstock
C
4
56.21
0
0
An Dullahan
Padraig Flanagan
Padraig Flanagan
4
8
37.29
0
0
Bishopscourt
Eoghan Murphy
Patrick Murphy
C
8
40.14
0
0
Ballybunion Go Cruising
Emilie Ashe
Josephine Moriarty
4
8
41.45
0
0
Incredible
Ausra Clarke
Gregory Clarke
C
8
45.64
0
0
HHS Happy Trend
Tara Fogarty
Caroline Fogarty
C
8
53.67
0
0
KEC Lanz
Wendy Anderson
Wendy Anderson
C
8
55.91
0
0
Damma Kannan Supreme
Eddie Moloney
Niall Greene
C
8
58.12
0
0
Ibrahim
Stephen Gibson
Harriet Bell
4
R
0
0
Last Of The Rollers
Oisin Magee
Paul Curtis
F
0
0
Amber Beach
Caitilin Taggart
Declan Taggart
R
0
0
Catch Me If You Can
Fiona Campbell
Gerard Campbell
W
0
0
CSF Trendy Lady
Joyce Veld
Miley Dunning
W
0
0
Echo Ireland
Daniella Kelly
Daniella Kelly
W
0
0
Hilton Z
2/ LT Ruari Clarke
Jane Clarke
W
0
0
MMS Loreal
Mary McShane
Jessie O'flynn Hall
W
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified