ShowjumpingIreland
The Meadows RDS Pony & Young Rider Qualifiers
Show
The Meadows Equestrian Centre
Embankment Road
Lurgan, 0, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 18 May 2019
128 RDS Qualifier (7 to Qualify)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Munsboro Plunkett
Robert Russell (U)
Jane Russell
C
67.98
C
36.94
C
30.06
1
10
0
Ravara Mohawk
Lauren Adams (L)
Susan Keane
C
73.16
C
37.72
C
30.60
2
8
0
Little Miss Big Time
Robyn Mcowan (L)
Marion Hughes
C
73.50
C
38.45
C
32.63
3
6
0
Drombane Liath
Bríd Ryan (M)
Eugene Ryan
C
74.20
C
39.51
4
48.68
4
4
0
Magnificant Magnet
Charlie Weldon (M)
Fiona Boland
C
67.92
4
32.10
5
3
0
Miss Charming
Iseult Fleming (L)
Marguerite Ryan
C
73.64
4
32.23
6
3
0
Coppenagh Hakuna Matata
Kate Lynch (M)
Jenny Horgan
C
73.35
4
33.34
0
0
Ballyknock Master Roan
James Derwin (L)
Jill Twomey
C
72.57
4
33.72
0
0
Kilcreene Basil
Kian Dore (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
69.59
4
37.47
0
0
My Little Shadow
Chloe Hughes Kennedy (L)
Laura Meagher
C
73.69
8
35.60
0
0
Moyralla Bob
Lauren Adams (L)
Dale Adams
C
69.39
F
0
0
Coppenagh With No Fear
Kate Lynch (M)
David Russell
4
69.09
0
0
Leo The Lionheart Ii
Kym Moore (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
4
70.00
0
0
Dooneens Electric
Kian Dore (M)
Robert Fagan
4
70.78
0
0
Sootilicious
Alex McMaster (U)
Paula Mcmaster
4
71.06
0
0
Linde Hoeve's Ricardo
Jamie Clarke (U)
Ronan Mclaughlin
4
71.07
0
0
Piggy Bank
Evie Welton (L)
Lisa Torrens
4
71.37
0
0
Oaklea Supreme
Kym Moore (U)
Pam Moore
4
71.89
0
0
Hes A Touch Of Magic
Chloe Hughes Kennedy (L)
Clare Hughes
4
75.72
0
0
Parc Giggles
Abbie Oakey (L)
Lisa Molloy
4
75.76
0
0
Tower View Lady
Donal Lynch (M)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
4
75.84
0
0
Little Rock Hip Hop
James Derwin (L)
Jenny Horgan
4
77.35
0
0
Barrera Star Attraction (OS)
Emily Moloney (L)
Amy Hamilton
5
81.00
0
0
Ballyvalley Liberty
Calum Davern (M)
Patrick Davern
5
81.85
0
0
Laffinas April
Bríd Ryan (M)
Jonathan Hillman
6
101.91
0
0
Uquam d'Emery PFS
Charlotte McCracken (U)
Victoria Clarke
8
66.83
0
0
Drumlin Lad
Gemma Buckley (M)
Jim Derwin
8
71.69
0
0
The Nut Cracker
India Heffron (U)
Deirdre Murphy
8
73.56
0
0
Glan's Girl
Kate Mc Govern (L)
Siobhan O Dowd
9
81.62
0
0
Prince of Ashwood
Alice Moloney (L)
Milestone Bloodstock
10
100.83
0
0
Sasha ( HPA )
Annie Boland (L)
Fiona Boland
12
75.61
0
0
Tynnan Tuttle Pip
Peter Morton (U)
Martin McEvoy
13
82.43
0
0
Is Fearr An Star
Alice Moloney (L)
Tom Moloney
13
97.19
0
0
Cumbak Kid
Gary Dooley (C)
Jillian Nelson
14
86.55
0
0
Moana
Emily Moloney (L)
Triona Hand
16
72.31
0
0
Sparkling Mr Tigger
Pierce Costello (L)
Deirdre O'Neill
19
88.17
0
0
Its Only Money
Jamie Clarke (U)
Victoria Clarke
19
97.58
0
0
Chantilly Pocket Rocket
Gary Dooley (C)
Edward Walsh
E
0
0
Coppenagh Viking
Annie Boland (L)
Joya Burns
E
0
0
Jedidjan Clemens
Isobel Sheehan (L)
Ronan Sheehan
E
0
0
Jim (Cobid)
Katie Nallon (C)
Anna Clarke
E
0
0
Knock Your Socks Off
Gemma Buckley (M)
Ciara Buckley
E
0
0
Knockmenagh Rocco
Lori Smith (U)
Jillian Nelson
E
0
0
Coppenagh Cookie
Elsie Carey (M)
Ruth Malone
F
0
0
Ballynoe Vicki Vale
Conrad Sweeney (C)
Bob Sweeney
R
0
0
Dandy
India Heffron (U)
Jayne Snowden
R
0
0
Wingland Heloise
Michaela Dunne (L)
Marjorie Dunne
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified