ShowjumpingIreland
Portmore Plusvital Pony Spring Tour
Show
1 georges island rd
aghalee
craigavon, bt670dw, Armagh
Ulster
Saturday 30 March 2019
148 1.10m (warm up)
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Sunny Jr
Orla Duffy (C)
Anita Duffy
C
49.45
C
32.49
1
6
0
Milchem Shes A Keeper
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
53.40
C
32.99
2
5
0
Jasmines Holly
Rhys Williams (M)
Stephen McDonald
C
52.58
C
33.06
3
4
0
Tirconaill Bluebell
Orla Duffy (C)
Fiona McGrath
C
53.02
C
33.14
4
3
0
Diamond (BE)
Annie Gibson (U)
Emma Galway
C
51.57
C
33.91
5
3
0
Off Limits
Emily Steele (U)
Arlene Nee
C
54.25
C
34.87
6
3
0
Knocknahorgan Temple Cruise
Sarah Rohan (M)
Kylie Ryall
C
53.05
C
35.56
3
0
Quantum Solace
Sarah Rohan (M)
Rose Dwyer
C
55.30
C
35.57
3
0
Johnny Jinx
John McEntee (U)
James Kernan
C
53.81
C
35.59
3
0
Coumbrack Mr
Emily Costello (M)
Val Walsh
C
52.66
C
36.00
3
0
Ballysheil Moonbeam
Amy Reape (C)
Jonathan Reape
C
53.37
C
36.23
3
0
Barravalley Shadow
John McEntee (U)
Jonathan Reape
C
57.63
C
36.86
3
0
Lavally Lassie
Ciara Mannion (C)
Pat Greene
C
48.99
C
37.33
3
0
Machnus D'Hyrencourt Z
Rory Kavanagh (L)
Leo Monaghan
C
57.98
C
37.34
3
0
Luitta
Conor McLaughlin (C)
Ann Galvin
C
53.80
C
38.65
3
0
HHS Mustang Sally
Katie McEntee (U)
Catherine Walsh
C
53.44
C
39.55
3
0
Kilkillahara Beauty
Laura Brown (U)
Robert Fagan
C
49.68
C
40.08
3
0
Sligo Little James
Ellen Thompson (U)
Aiden Anderson
C
52.55
C
42.97
3
0
Ashbrook Woodcock
Conor McLaughlin (C)
Ray McLaughlin
C
57.48
C
43.33
3
0
Champagne Super Nova
Ciara Daly (C)
Seamus Daly
C
47.50
C
44.04
3
0
K-Little Hero
Rhys Williams (M)
Mary Boland
C
55.87
C
49.72
3
0
Hello Noble Lady
Emily Costello (M)
Sinead Maher
C
51.44
4
33.07
0
0
Sarah's pandora
Vivien Leslie (M)
Rachel Leslie
C
57.65
4
39.21
0
0
Attyrory Obos Girl
Sophie Doherty (U)
Sarah Doherty
C
55.99
4
45.62
0
0
Springhill Annora
Coen Williams (M)
Shane Dalton
C
53.42
4
47.71
0
0
Calimero (Fei)
Annie Gibson (U)
Caroline Gibson
C
53.99
4
49.10
0
0
WKD GI JOE
Ellie-Rose Cassidy (U)
Joanne Sloan Allen
1
58.71
0
0
Dundaniel BigSky B
Rhys Williams (M)
Morgan Sheehy
1
59.72
0
0
Parc Judy
Ellie-Rose Cassidy (U)
Paula Williams
1
60.04
0
0
Alonsa
Jack Brennan (M)
Caroline O'Sullivan
1
61.15
0
0
Meddlesome Myrtle
Emma Walsh (M)
Dermot Walsh
1
61.92
0
0
Bally Croi Briste
Jessica Phelan (L)
Donal Milmo-Penny
4
48.63
0
0
Miss Dwane
Conor Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
4
48.97
0
0
Flash Molly
Fionnghuala Benson (C)
Gillian Dunne
4
50.08
0
0
Holmestead Saddlery Prada
John Kirrane (C)
Holmestead Saddlery
4
50.29
0
0
Cleagh Lady
Sarah Moore (U)
Lorna Moore
4
51.66
0
0
Derravaragh Mocha
Emma Dolan (L)
Robert Fagan
4
51.69
0
0
Canadian Express
Laura Brown (U)
Christina Brown
4
52.09
0
0
Fleur J & F
Isobel Hughes Kennedy (L)
Miriam Moloney
4
52.33
0
0
Stuart Prince
Tristan Merrigan (M)
Susann Merrigan
4
52.82
0
0
Thornfield Shadow
Kellie-Rose Flanagan (U)
Heather Blair
4
53.75
0
0
Sparkling Boomerang's Clover
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
54.03
0
0
Rosies Ralph
Emma Dolan (L)
Orla Duffy
4
56.09
0
0
Davidstown Ruby
Naomi Carr (C)
Adrian Carr
5
58.17
0
0
RTS Tommy Dunn
Isobel Hughes Kennedy (L)
Karen Manning
5
58.41
0
0
Cillmhuire Cello
Caragh Charlton (L)
Valerie Charlton
5
60.09
0
0
Derrylough Hugo
Hallie Crowe (L)
Kate walsh
8
49.43
0
0
Lislap Freda
John Kirrane (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
52.06
0
0
Oriental Princess
Vivien Leslie (M)
Rachel Leslie
8
56.55
0
0
Cruising For Fun
Sarah ODonnell (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
57.24
0
0
Boom Shakalaka
Jessica Phelan (L)
Tracy Phelan
9
58.95
0
0
Gateau Mr Blue
Jack Conlon Gateau (M)
Chantal Stewart
9
74.16
0
0
Camerino
Liam Buckley (M)
Ciara Buckley
12
55.55
0
0
Clonteagh Dawn
Hallie Crowe (L)
Nigel Crowe
14
81.05
0
0
My Bloomfield Hero
John Kirrane (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
18
64.68
0
0
Lissyegan bonny babe
Maeve Clarke (U)
Aine O Neill
19
82.63
0
0
Danny Cruise
Sarah Rohan (M)
Ballytrasna Farm
27
100.40
0
0
Western William
Saoirse Moore (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
TE
0
0
Delphi Sammy
Fionnghuala Benson (C)
Noel Benson
0
0
Loughnatousa Percy
Kian Dore (M)
Tim Beecher
0
0
Massaqua T
Amy Reape (C)
Rita Lane
0
0
Revel Diamond
Jack Geaney (M)
Enda Briscoe
0
0
Glenford Melody
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Aine O' Callaghan
C
54.35
C
48.15
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified