ShowjumpingIreland
Banner - Equijump LTD Pony Spring Tour
Show
Banner Equestrian Centre
Toonagh
Fountain
Ennis, V95XC95, Clare
Munster
Saturday 7 March 2020
148 1.10 Spring Tour Warm Up
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 110cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Cullion Kemira
Evie Quirke (M)
Margaret Bowe
C
47.67
C
32.38
1
6
0
Tirconaill Bluebell
Saoirse Moore (C)
Fiona McGrath
C
49.96
C
34.43
2
5
0
Flash Molly
Fionnghuala Benson (C)
Gillian Dunne
C
46.27
C
35.05
3
4
0
Gateau Mr Blue
Jack Conlon Gateau (M)
Chantal Stewart
C
46.85
C
35.23
4
3
0
Delphi Sammy
Fionnghuala Benson (C)
Noel Benson
C
48.01
C
36.78
5
3
0
Western William
Saoirse Moore (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
46.81
C
37.37
6
3
0
Ocean View Rambo
Naomi Carr (C)
Breda Cahill
C
47.19
C
38.86
3
0
BKS Nebula
Aine Shortall (L)
Victoria Clarke
C
48.53
C
39.89
3
0
Rosies Ralph
Alanna Fagan (L)
Orla Duffy
C
46.97
C
40.15
3
0
Dexter Leam Prancer
Stephen Gibbons (C)
Oonagh Gilvarry
C
45.06
C
40.21
3
0
Ashfield Rockabilly
Max Foley (L)
Jonathan Reape
C
44.95
C
41.87
3
0
Curravordy Maxi Million
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
C
51.49
C
41.98
3
0
Pappilon Rocky
Peter O'Keeffe (M)
Marie Burke
C
52.54
C
42.41
3
0
Happy Feet B
Momo Sheehy (M)
Morgan Sheehy
C
46.95
C
42.55
3
0
Luitta
Conor McLaughlin (C)
Ann Galvin
C
47.53
C
42.61
3
0
Revel Diamond
Jack Geaney (M)
Enda Briscoe
C
50.60
C
42.75
3
0
iFlex
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Joseph Sharkey
C
48.70
C
43.44
3
0
carnaween pondi
Aoife Whelan (M)
Karen Whelan
C
50.85
C
43.75
3
0
Lislan Cruising Lady
Alana Ewing (L)
Teresa S Ewing
C
45.09
C
43.97
3
0
X Factor
Jack Brennan (M)
Tessa Hanafin
C
48.30
C
45.76
3
0
Knockeen Lady (LHI)
Evie Quirke (M)
Judy Quirke
C
48.31
C
45.76
3
0
L.A. Dream machine
Rory Kavanagh (L)
Richella Carroll
C
46.58
C
45.90
3
0
OBS Good To Go
Rhys Williams (M)
Maurice Devlin
C
45.01
C
46.04
3
0
Maximum Master X
Eric Mellerick (M)
David Broderick
C
48.38
C
46.21
3
0
Hill of Pearls
Robyn Devine (M)
Amanda Cahill
C
50.69
C
46.42
3
0
Sparkling Silver Dawn
Anna Coffey (M)
Martina Coffey
C
51.24
C
46.74
3
0
Carnhill Sharkey
Alan Fitzgerald (M)
Olga Doyle (Equine Evolve
C
48.30
C
47.04
3
0
Atlanta (KWPN)
Kara Madden (M)
Josephine Slattery
C
47.82
C
47.92
3
0
Lexius "E" Van Het Juxschot
Maisie Adams (L)
Tiffany Morgan-Evans
C
50.09
C
47.94
3
0
Massaqua T
Paddy Reape (C)
Rita Lane
C
50.68
C
48.93
3
0
Little Ben BS
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
49.70
C
49.39
3
0
Zee Tech
Alana Ewing (L)
Teresa S Ewing
C
46.27
C
50.02
3
0
Dundaniel BigSky B
Momo Sheehy (M)
Morgan Sheehy
C
48.66
C
51.59
3
0
CQS Quality Cagney
Kate Lynch (M)
Kathryn Lynch
C
47.53
1
53.65
0
0
Kwiek Van Orchid'S
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
C
51.02
1
54.42
0
0
Holmestead Saddlery Prada
John Kirrane (C)
Holmestead Saddlery
C
43.25
4
35.03
0
0
Lislap Freda
John Kirrane (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
44.37
4
37.07
0
0
Lavally Lassie
John Kirrane (C)
Pat Greene
C
43.18
4
37.12
0
0
Tallyho Bruno
Cormac Quirke (M)
Tomas Ryan
C
48.31
4
40.42
0
0
Kellys Dream (CPBS)
Max Foley (L)
Carol Henley
C
51.45
4
41.63
0
0
Loughnatousa Percy
Kian Dore (M)
Tim Beecher
C
49.62
4
46.79
0
0
Katie Girl (HSI)
Brian Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
C
46.20
4
48.00
0
0
Highburren Rose
Grace Greene (M)
Declan Dooley
C
53.69
4
48.65
0
0
Ballyea Star
Eric Mellerick (M)
Anne Coffey
C
44.80
4
48.73
0
0
Kilclogher Klassy Lady
Kate Lynch (M)
Janet Burke
C
46.43
4
50.35
0
0
Walks Like Rihanna
Lily O'Dea (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
52.08
5
55.11
0
0
Doe Mate
Emma Byrne (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
51.03
5
56.93
0
0
cailin aerach
Matthew Farrell (L)
Emma-Jay Curran
C
45.51
6
57.39
0
0
E.O.T
Sorcha McDonagh (C)
Martin McDonagh
C
47.00
8
44.93
0
0
Creaghduff Curraun Cruise
Tadhg McKiernan (L)
Meabh Hennessy
C
49.67
8
48.40
0
0
HHS Chillax
Kara Madden (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
C
45.45
8
50.13
0
0
Ballagh Shannon
Tadhg Dillon (C)
Donal Mitchell
C
43.39
8
52.97
0
0
Castle Hill Duke
Kate Rohan (L)
Rita Rohan
C
45.20
8
65.69
0
0
Gelato
Geraldine Tyner (M)
Mary Tyner
C
48.52
10
58.90
0
0
Simple
Jack Mc Mahon (M)
Fran Elizabeth Rush
C
47.53
10
60.42
0
0
Grantstown True Loves
Jess Widger (M)
Laura Widger
1
55.33
0
0
Miss Dwane
Conor Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
4
44.49
0
0
Lily Bell Of Tullykittagh
Sadhbh Slattery (M)
Richard Dalton
4
45.31
0
0
Coral Tom
Lily Maguire (M)
Cassandra Maguire
4
46.03
0
0
Grantorino
Cormac Quirke (M)
Ingrid Olsen
4
46.08
0
0
Sir Henry (IHR)
Laya moloney (M)
Paddy M Quinlan
4
46.38
0
0
Riverwood blue sparrow
Sadhbh Slattery (M)
Josephine Slattery
4
46.64
0
0
Sparkling Lackaghmore Joey
Niamh McEvoy (U)
Edel Dore
4
47.33
0
0
Dory Grey
Alan Fitzgerald (M)
Joe McMahon
4
47.35
0
0
Parkroe Dundee
Serena O Sullivan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
47.79
0
0
Ardfry Remy
Gabrielle Enright (M)
Jill Twomey
4
47.89
0
0
Dunard Trixie Mix
Sadhbh Cuffe (L)
Sorcha Kenny
4
48.92
0
0
Legends Rock
Max Foley (L)
Donna Caldwell
4
49.09
0
0
JJ'S VINO
Aoife Whelan (M)
Michael Hourigan
4
49.33
0
0
Maifield Another Sunrise
Matthew Farrell (L)
Karan Dawson
4
50.02
0
0
Grantstown Coat Of Many Colours
Jess Widger (M)
Owen Pagan
4
50.09
0
0
Harlequin Gale
Olivia Shanahan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
50.30
0
0
Ballinamurra Josh
Sadhbh Slattery (M)
Dearbhla Moloney
4
50.96
0
0
Forans Daylight
Maisie Adams (L)
Brian Sheehan
4
51.22
0
0
Sixmile Spartacus
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
4
51.23
0
0
Lackaghmore Brendan
Sarah Fitzgerald (M)
Annette Fitzgerald
4
52.21
0
0
Knockroe Little Clover
Natasha Foley (M)
Jerome Foley
4
52.75
0
0
Kingdom Connie
Alex O'Brien (M)
Declan Dooley
4
53.27
0
0
Cool Pat
Lauren Murphy (L)
Steven Amos
4
53.42
0
0
Flintstone B
Robyn O'Donnell (L)
Melissa O'Donnell
6
59.12
0
0
Coumbrack Mr
Peter O'Keeffe (M)
Val Walsh
7
62.76
0
0
The Haymaker
Mary Fitzgerald (L)
Daniel Fitzgerald
7
64.42
0
0
Creaghduff Khaleesi
Tadhg McKiernan (L)
Enda Mc Kiernan
8
47.52
0
0
Keep On Keeping On
Zuwena Barrett (M)
Kate O Sullivan
8
48.01
0
0
Dunard Cavalexa
Sadhbh Cuffe (L)
James O'Brien
8
50.40
0
0
Tullaree Tomahawk
Jane Cassidy (M)
Clive Swindell
8
50.86
0
0
Borris OB
Evie Quirke (M)
Judy Quirke
8
51.20
0
0
Ballynoe Lurgan Diamond
Seamus Hennessy (M)
Ronan Sheehan
8
51.23
0
0
Dennistown Marble
Amy Wood (M)
Richard Wood
8
68.64
0
0
Ardnasella Nina
Naomi Carr (C)
Adrian Carr
10
61.07
0
0
Blessington Blacklier
Orla Costello (M)
Michael Hourigan
11
62.10
0
0
Glencroft Elena
Sorcha McDonagh (C)
Clive Swindell
12
53.19
0
0
Gold in Clover
Ciara Daly (C)
Seamus Daly
19
63.34
0
0
Dolly Ice De Bregeon
Eabha Cassidy (M)
Prunella Moloney
20
48.38
0
0
Glencroft Go For Gold
Launa McCann (L)
Clive Swindell
E
0
0
Carrigeen Clover
Brian Egan (C)
Jonathan Reape
F
0
0
Milchem May Day
Robyn Devine (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
R
0
0
Parkroe Big Little Jack
Amy Wood (M)
Richard Wood
R
0
0
Sunny Jr
Conor McLaughlin (C)
Anita Duffy
R
0
0
Bearna Rua Jenny
Max Foley (L)
Eugene Hannon
W
0
0
Booms Choice
Aaron Killoran (C)
Laura Murphy
0
0
Cillian’s Canal
Zuwena Barrett (M)
Laura Durkin
0
0
Deluca Reape
Emily Steele (U)
Paddy Sweeney
0
0
Divine Fernando
Hollie Boundy (M)
Rebecca Coveney
0
0
Fernando (SIES)
Emily Steele (U)
Jonathan Reape
0
0
GCS Daisy Lux
Eoin Brennan (L)
Tim Brennan
0
0
Glor Tire Cruise
Timmy Brennan (L)
Sarah Jane Murphy
0
0
Hollywood Chase Me Charlie
Launa McCann (L)
Tracey Kearney
0
0
Lissane Shadow
Fiachra Mahony (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
0
0
Melview Surprise (LHI)
Aine Kavanagh (L)
Liam Kavanagh
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified