ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar TRI Ponies 3 Day Show
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, N91X456, Westmeath
Leinster
Sunday 23 August 2020
54 Irish Sport Horse Auctions 128 80 Championship
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 80cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Devonhayes Marble
Julia Mulligan (U)
Alan Mulligan
C
C
19.16
1
3
0
Boreton Rocketeer
Ruby Lily Gaines (L)
Jacqueline Gaines
C
C
22.27
1
3
0
Weydown Sunflower
Lucy McCarthy (L)
Barbara Hargaden
C
C
22.92
1
3
0
Gateau Sonic
Glenn Dennehy (M)
Norma Alison Dennehy
C
C
23.18
1
3
0
Biddys spot the star
Bríd Ryan (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
23.24
1
3
0
Master Valentine
Bríd Ryan (M)
Kate walsh
C
C
23.95
1
3
0
Gleninagh Inis Dom
Annie Hynes (M)
Ailish Hynes
C
C
24.05
1
3
0
Ronnie Silver
Eimhin Kellett (L)
Thomas Kellett
C
C
24.35
1
3
0
Gelvin Castle Grey
Mia De Bromhead (M)
Samantha Smyth
C
C
24.41
1
3
0
Charlie Boy Blue
Ciara Geaney (M)
Deirdre Keating
C
C
25.04
1
3
0
Miss Giggles
Georgia Kennedy (M)
Natalie O' Shea
C
C
25.38
1
3
0
X Zibit
Emily- Kate Hannon (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
26.93
1
3
0
Prince Spartacus
Pippa Roche (M)
Aoife Conway
C
C
27.44
1
3
0
Taurmore Something Wonderful
Ciara Geaney (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
29.10
1
3
0
Eastend Reggie
Robbie Sheehan (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
29.35
1
3
0
Telynau Jamilla
Fia Mai Guinan (L)
Michelle Guinan
C
C
29.41
1
3
0
Killeany Limited Edition
Chloe Dunne (L)
Laura Dunne
C
C
29.74
1
3
0
Ormond Kestral
Stephen Kelly (C)
Paraic Kelly
C
C
30.74
1
3
0
Rathdrum Bobby
Serena Brown (U)
Roslyn Brown
C
C
33.74
1
3
0
Ballynacregga Red
Alayna Hawkins (C)
Ronnoco Jump
C
C
42.85
1
3
0
Cill Na Mona Snowball
Tiernan Cummins (M)
Gillian Walsh
C
C
42.90
1
3
0
Coppenagh Bambina
Kate Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
47.37
1
3
0
Ivoryheights Ella
Edward Walsh Jnr (C)
Ruth O'Brien
C
4
24.13
0
0
Ballyfree Tiger Lily
Sienna Donnelly (L)
Ruth O'Brien
C
4
33.27
0
0
Bronheulog Ruby
Julia Mulligan (U)
Alan Mulligan
C
4
33.98
0
0
Quantum Tron
Alayna Hawkins (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
33.98
0
0
Golden Ruby
Sonny Mc Govern (C)
Lisa Molloy
C
4
38.97
0
0
Mr Coco (HSI)
Brona Keane (L)
Hilda Keane
C
4
48.47
0
0
Ardavon Jess
Mollie Russell (M)
Noelle Cobbe
C
TE
0
0
Breakfast Toast Coco
Max Doran (L)
Adelaide Doran
C
TE
0
0
Droumleap Dust In The Wind
Jessica Carter (M)
Jennifer Carter
C
F
0
0
BT Drumlerry
Eimhin Kellett (L)
Irene Walsh
4
0
0
Charlie's Pride
Sophie mae Kerin (M)
Kenneth Kerin
4
0
0
Creaghduff Belinda
Edward Walsh Jnr (C)
Edward Walsh
4
0
0
Diamonds Choice
Helen Walsh (C)
Edward Walsh
4
0
0
Fairfield Donnacha
Jack O' Reilly (L)
Dearbhla Moloney
4
0
0
KHS Little Ted
Rebecca Coulter (U)
Susan Anne Stokesberry
4
0
0
Little Paddy Brown
James Cleary (L)
Aisling Dunphy
4
0
0
Loughkeeland Jake
Rebecca Coulter (U)
Aoife Shields
4
0
0
Shangan Jack A Pot
Stephen Kelly (C)
Paraic Kelly
4
0
0
Smoker
Sarah O Dwyer (M)
James Cregan
4
0
0
Wind Whisperer
Katie McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
4
0
0
Annaghmore Mini Monde
Tim Hawkins (C)
Shane Hawkins
8
0
0
Doonkinane Dude
Lily Hutchinson (M)
Eilish Barry
8
0
0
Max (Horse Passport Agency)
James Walsh (M)
Gillian Walsh
12
0
0
Ballintubber Baby
Adam Tansey (C)
Jennifer Gregg
20
0
0
Ballyknockan Bailey
Mia Cullen (L)
John Cullen
E
0
0
Bellismo Spartacus
Gemma Buckley (M)
Kenneth Rush
0
0
Mind Your Biscuits
Alayna Hawkins (C)
Shane Hawkins
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified