ShowjumpingIreland
Mullingar TRI Ponies 3 Day Show
Show
Mullingar Equestrian Centre
Athlone Road
Mullingar, N91X456, Westmeath
Leinster
Friday 21 August 2020
Coolmore 128 85 cm U10
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 80cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Sox’s Pocket Rocket
Andrea Barry (M)
Anne Barry
C
47.24
C
24.38
1
6
0
Dooneens Electric
Ted Fagan (L)
Robert Fagan
C
49.49
C
27.32
2
5
0
Miss Susie
Ted Fagan (L)
Deirdre Murphy
C
49.23
C
27.57
3
4
0
Wee Jack
Evan Carey (C)
Niall Carey
C
51.80
C
29.14
4
3
0
Little Bob
Ted Fagan (L)
Claire Gaffey
C
49.93
C
29.68
5
3
0
Bjerregards Katja
Charlie Flynn (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
49.32
C
31.15
6
3
0
Ballygawley Blitz
Mollie Russell (M)
Ailish Hynes
C
52.56
C
31.15
3
0
Grace Gifford
Michael Barry (M)
Irene Walsh
C
57.03
C
33.37
3
0
Top Spot
Zara Sharkey (C)
Annette McMullon
C
55.44
C
33.95
3
0
Breakfast Toast Coco
Max Doran (L)
Adelaide Doran
C
48.06
C
34.37
3
0
Sparkles In The Rain
Claudia O'Neill (L)
Anne Marie O'Neill
C
49.96
C
40.13
3
0
Flash Dance (Ihb)
Robbie Sheehan (L)
Clare Hughes
C
47.49
4
26.42
0
0
Weydown Sunflower
Lucy McCarthy (L)
Barbara Hargaden
C
54.36
4
31.73
0
0
Storm Trooper LHI
Andrea Barry (M)
Anne Barry
C
55.55
4
31.91
0
0
Magneto Cobra
Robbie Sheehan (L)
Brian Sheehan
C
48.90
4
41.35
0
0
Mosstown Little Dun
Joshua Broderick (C)
Olive Broderick
4
62.31
4
0
0
Parc Giggles
Charlie Flynn (M)
Lisa Molloy
C
57.67
F
0
0
Max (Horse Passport Agency)
James Walsh (M)
Gillian Walsh
E
27.32
0
0
Ivoryheights Ella
Helen Walsh (C)
Ruth O'Brien
4
45.32
0
0
Dipsy Lightening
Ryan O' Neill (L)
Anne Marie O'Neill
4
46.29
0
0
Coppenagh Hakuna Matata
Ryan Horgan (M)
Jenny Horgan
4
47.43
0
0
Reggie Spartacus
Joshua Broderick (C)
Simone Murphy
4
52.90
0
0
Im A Starboy
Charlie Flynn (M)
Tara Glynn
4
53.80
0
0
Vladimir (Nld)
Grainne Keogh (L)
Barry Horan
4
54.80
0
0
Mr Coco (HSI)
Brona Keane (L)
Hilda Keane
4
55.35
0
0
Kippure Little Big Chief
Abigail Byrne (L)
Hollywood Connemaras
4
55.86
0
0
Ballymacooda Jack
Thomas Meagher (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
58.07
0
0
Creaghduff Belinda
Edward Walsh Jnr (C)
Edward Walsh
12
50.95
0
0
Diamonds Choice
Helen Walsh (C)
Edward Walsh
17
66.10
0
0
S'prit de la Forge
Joshua Broderick (C)
Alexandra Whitehead
18
85.12
0
0
Monserrat Seamist
Donnacha Burns (L)
Joya Burns
TE
0
0
Telynau Marcello
Ryan Horgan (M)
Paul Sarsfield
E
0
0
Ardavon Jess
Mollie Russell (M)
Noelle Cobbe
F
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified