ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Home Pony International 2020
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Thursday 6 August 2020
13. 148 – 1m
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 148cms
Fence Height: 100cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Coral Tom
Lily Maguire (M)
Cassandra Maguire
C
C
27.19
1
3
0
Rossdohan Bailey
Jazmine Arthur (L)
Karen Kerr
C
C
27.73
1
3
0
IHWT Poppet
Ella Stynes (L)
Richard Cotter
C
C
29.71
1
3
0
Princess Nora
Caitlin Comey (U)
Phelim Comey
C
C
30.11
1
3
0
Carhu Melody
Kate O'Donovan (M)
Angela O Ryan
C
C
31.14
1
3
0
Mr. Jack
Ali Keating (L)
Gemma Stack
C
C
32.63
1
3
0
Melody's Shadow
Rachel McGrath (L)
Fiona McGrath
C
C
33.11
1
3
0
Toscane Davnir
Saoirse Kenny (L)
Jack Neilan
C
C
33.38
1
3
0
Rakish Talisman
Mary-Kate Rice (U)
Samantha Smyth
C
C
35.10
1
3
0
Ardnascartha Charlie
Abbie Oakey (L)
James Oakey
C
C
35.13
1
3
0
Attyrory Mini Ferro
Katie Nallon (C)
Niall Daly
C
C
37.71
1
3
0
Epie’s lad
John Kirrane (C)
Cathal Mcmunn
C
C
38.38
1
3
0
Uggool Maximus
Aine Shortall (L)
Pamela Shortall
C
C
38.43
1
3
0
Carracanada Melody
Conor Gilmartin (C)
Lisa Gilmartin
C
C
41.04
1
3
0
Lislee Tara
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Barra Sweetnam
C
C
41.78
1
3
0
Kilfenora Madie
Cara Mc Fadden (U)
Karen Mc Fadden
C
C
41.96
1
3
0
Lisrua Heide
Eva O'Neill (L)
Valerie Osborne
C
C
42.87
1
3
0
Jesse Jay
Gary Dooley (C)
Declan Dooley
C
C
44.32
1
3
0
Topspinner Spirit
Alaoise Regan (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
34.84
0
0
Something Blue (ihr)
Ellie pothmann (L)
Sara Pothmann Cullen
C
4
36.03
0
0
Rock Bridge Warrior
John Kirrane (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
4
40.14
0
0
CCL Pixie Lady
Donal Lynch (M)
Hollywood Connemaras
C
4
45.44
0
0
Camerino
Liam Buckley (M)
Ciara Buckley
C
4
50.84
0
0
Don Juan De Marco (FEI)
Patrick Mc Grath (L)
Orla Mc Alinden
C
5
57.12
0
0
Roran Victory
Robyn Devine (M)
Liam ODonnell
C
6
61.64
0
0
Birchgrove Springs
Esther Mary Lafratta (C)
Kieran Egan
C
8
33.48
0
0
aldataboom
John Kirrane (C)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Baileys Clover
Daisy McNamara (M)
Roy Seale
4
0
0
Barrowhouse Lady
Cáit Kenny (L)
Heike Tracy
4
0
0
Bean An Ti the second
Patrick Mc Grath (L)
Orla Mc Alinden
4
0
0
Carismo Clover
Daisy McNamara (M)
Martha McNamara
4
0
0
Carnhill Jacko
Gary Dooley (C)
Declan Dooley
4
0
0
Castlehill Aries Diamond
Lucy Brady (M)
Louise Brady
4
0
0
Cavanagh Rocky
Matthew Conlon (U)
Gareth Welton
4
0
0
Doon Joey
Darragh Murphy (U)
Briony Murphy
4
0
0
Flash Bobby (CPBS)
Jack Moloney (M)
Daragh Keane
4
0
0
Kilmer Lady
Orfhlaith Sheedy (L)
Paul McDermott
4
0
0
Koninshoek Mistique
Jack Galway (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Remarkable Spartacus
Ryan Sweetnam (M)
Liam O Reilly
4
0
0
RMA Silver Dollar
Hannah Thompson (U)
Rachel Armstrong
4
0
0
A Class Act
Anna McLean (U)
Gillian McLean
8
0
0
Bantry Blueberry
Yasmin Tanner (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
8
0
0
Maplevalley’S Madison (Duplicate )
Mairead Smith (U)
Tina Smith
8
0
0
Midnight Misty Grey
Ella Stynes (L)
Lucy Bryan
8
0
0
Tucker(LHI)
Aine Shortall (L)
Pamela Shortall
8
0
0
Prince Luca
Tegan Ward (L)
Melanie Scott
16
0
0
Rising Sunshine
Darragh Murphy (U)
Briony Murphy
E
0
0
Special Request ( Kate)
Dara Leonard (C)
David Leonard
E
0
0
Cappa's Class Act
Ruairi O Neill (L)
Aine O Neill
F
0
0
The Points Grey Dawn
Darragh Murphy (U)
Marsh Kyfe Equestrian Centre
R
0
0
Milchem May Day
Robyn Devine (M)
Sandra Duffy/ Ireland Horse Sport & Leisure Ltd
W
0
0
Daisy De Chambord
Luke Devlin (U)
Sarah Agnew
0
0
Rockfield Culmore Jane
Luke Devlin (U)
Sarah Agnew
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified