ShowjumpingIreland
Cavan Home Pony International 2020
Show
Cavan Equestrian Centre
Latt, 0, Cavan
Ulster
Saturday 8 August 2020
39. 128 – 80cm Inc. Young Pony Series 4/5yr olds
Pony Competition
Pony Height: 128cms
Fence Height: 80cms
Back to Competitions
Print
Animal Name
Rider Name
Owner Name
Flt1
Time 1
Flt2
Time 2
Flt3
Time 3
H/C
Place
Points
Rider Points
Avas Ruby
Brooke Rafferty (U)
James Kernan
C
C
1
3
0
BBS Toothless
Ava Kelly (L)
Davina Evers
C
C
1
3
0
Boom Box
Ciara Geaney (M)
Donal Geaney
C
C
1
3
0
Colour Me Perfect
Cathal Mckeon-Devaney (C)
Gail Mc Keon
C
C
1
3
0
Crindle Bee Two
Elsie Tunney (U)
Gabriel Tunney
C
C
1
3
0
Diamond's Sunshine
Eenna Hamilton (U)
Ballymagan Equine
C
C
1
3
0
Golden Ruby
Sonny Mc Govern (C)
Lisa Molloy
C
C
1
3
0
Killeany Limited Edition
Chloe Dunne (L)
Laura Dunne
C
C
1
3
0
Mirdads Babysitter
Abbie-Rose Mc Geady (U)
Gerard O'Neill
C
C
1
3
0
Molly Polly
Eenna Hamilton (U)
Owen Sharkey
C
C
1
3
0
Over the rainbow elsa
Zoie Dobbins (U)
Leanne Dobbins
C
C
1
3
0
PARC Creme Brulee
Arielle Allen (U)
Joanne Sloan Allen
C
C
1
3
0
Rathdrum Bobby
Serena Brown (U)
Roslyn Brown
C
C
1
3
0
Red Hot Patootie
Maedhbh Doyle (L)
Desmond Stafford
C
C
1
3
0
River View Belle
Adam Adair (U)
Richard Ryan
C
C
1
3
0
Taurmore Something Wonderful
Ciara Geaney (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Telynau Jamilla
Fia Mai Guinan (L)
Michelle Guinan
C
C
1
3
0
Western Gale (duplicate)
Alice Hartford (L)
Joe McMahon
C
C
1
3
0
X Zibit
Emily- Kate Hannon (M)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
C
C
1
3
0
Charlie Boy Blue
Ciara Geaney (M)
Deirdre Keating
C
4
0
0
Prince Spartacus
Pippa Roche (M)
Aoife Conway
C
4
0
0
Coppenagh Bambina
Annie Boland (L)
Archived_Animals Archived_Animals
4
0
0
Cratloe Tommy
Max Galway (L)
Jayne Doherty
4
0
0
Cree Splash
Holly Halford (L)
Louise Halford
4
0
0
Gleninagh Inis Dom
Annie Hynes (M)
Ailish Hynes
4
0
0
Hightopps Spot the Dot
Eabha Joyce (C)
Derek Mahony
4
0
0
Lady Go Lightly
Eabha Joyce (C)
Roger Joyce
4
0
0
Whiskey Jack II
Elizabeth McCracken (U)
Edel Dore
4
0
0
WP-BR Parcglas Rambling Venture
Francesca Williams-Webster (L)
Drumgola Equine
4
0
0
Ballintubber Baby
Adam Tansey (C)
Jennifer Gregg
8
0
0
Blueoak Charlie Brown
Peter Morton (U)
Pete Webbon
8
0
0
Little Paddy Brown
James Cleary (L)
Aisling Dunphy
8
0
0
Tabita Prince Charming (Os)
Orla Verkade (M)
Alan Molan
8
0
0
Thistledown Royal Academy
Cara Garrity (U)
Richard Mitchell
8
0
0
WP BR Parcglas Pot Of Gold
Francesca Williams-Webster (L)
Drumgola Equine
8
0
0
Ballyknockan Bailey
Mia Cullen (L)
John Cullen
12
0
0
Bellismo Spartacus
Gemma Buckley (M)
Kenneth Rush
16
0
0
Ardfry Leonardo
Georgia Smith (L)
Jenny Rowe
R
0
0
Bodernog Imogen
Zara-Jane Kelly (U)
Martin & Tracy Kelly
0
0
dromore hill thunder
Sarah Egan (C)
Sylvia Egan
0
0
Tynwydd Alun
Zara-Jane Kelly (U)
Victoria Steele
0
0
C
Clear
E
Eliminated
F
Fell
R
Retired
W
Withdrawn
TE
Technical Elimination
D
Disqualified